Skip to main content
You have permission to edit this article.
Edit
NOTICE OF HEARING OF ANNEXATION TO JOINT DRAINAGE DISTRICT NO. 13 (JDD#13) MUSCATINE COUNTY AND LOUISA COUNTY, IOWA

NOTICE OF HEARING OF ANNEXATION TO JOINT DRAINAGE DISTRICT NO. 13 (JDD#13) MUSCATINE COUNTY AND LOUISA COUNTY, IOWA

{{featured_button_text}}

TO:  The Land Owners listed below in Muscatine City, Fruitland City; and Land Owners listed below owning land in Sections 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33 and 34, Township 76 North, Range 2 West Muscatine County;  land in Sections 1, 11, 12, 13, 15, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 35 and 36, Township 76 North, Range 3 West Muscatine County; land in Section 6, Township 74, Range 2 Louisa County; land in Section 1, Township 74, Range 3 Louisa County; land in Sections 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 16, 17, 31, and 32, Township 75, Range 2 Louisa County; and land in Sections 1, 2, 11, 12, 13, 24, 25 and 36, Township 75, Range 3 in Louisa County, being owners owning lands described below which are the subject matter of this annexation procedure, lien holders of record, and actual occupants of said lands and to all other persons whom it may concern.

YOU AND EACH OF YOU ARE HEARBY NOTIFIED that the JDD #13 Board of Trustees, Muscatine County and Louisa County, Iowa, acting in behalf of JDD #13, Muscatine County and Louisa County, Iowa, have adopted a Resolution of Necessity for the annexation of additional lands to JDD#13 as provided by law.

YOU ARE FURTHER NOTIFIED that the JDD #13 Board of Trustees have appointed Don Etler, Bolton & Menk, a qualified engineer, to examine such additional lands, to make a survey and plat thereof showing the relation, elevation and condition of drainage with reference to JDD#13 and to make and file with the County Auditor a report as provided by law.  Said report to specify the character of benefits received.  Said report provides as follows:

LANDS RECOMMENDED

FOR ANNEXATION

JOINT DRAINAGE DISTRICT NO. 13

 MUSCATINE & LOUISA

COUNTIES, IOWA

2016

Deedholder(s)    Parcel Number    Legal Description    

PARCELS IN CITY OF MUSCATINE    AVG_Elevation

4G PROPERTIES LLC 1303480010 LOTS 3-5 BLK 24 S MUSC 541.9; 5000 W 55TH AVE LLC 1320301008 LOT 23 MUSCATINE INDUSTRIAL SITES #1 539.6; 5000 W 55TH AVE LLC 1320301006 LOT 22 MUSCATINE INDUSTRIAL SITES #1 542.2; 931 GRANDVIEW LLC 1310202012 LOT 6 BLK 8 GEO SMALLEY ADD 544.3; 931 GRANDVIEW LLC 1310202010 S 140’ ELFERS ST BET BLKS 8 & 9  GEO SMALLEY’S ADD 543.0; 931 GRANDVIEW LLC 1310202009 LOTS 1-3 EX TRI TRACT NE COR LOT 3 BLK 9 GEO SMALLEY’S ADD 557.1; 931 GRANDVIEW LLC 1310202014 LOT 5 BLK 8 GEO SMALLEY’S ADD 547.5; 931 GRANDVIEW LLC 1310202001 NO 160’ ELFERS ST BET BLKS 8 & 9 GEO SMALLEY’S ADD 552.0; 931 GRANDVIEW LLC 1310202005 LOT 4 & 5 BLK 9 & VACATED ALLEY BLK 9 GEO SMALLEY’S ADD 547.3; 931 GRANDVIEW LLC 1303457008 PARCEL F E PT GOV LOT 7   543.9; 931 GRANDVIEW LLC 1303457009 IRR TRACT E PT GOV LOT 7   542.0; A R E A COMMUNITY FOUNDATION 1304400029 EX S 575’ & PARCEL E, E OF SLOUGH SE SE  544.6; A&E CONVENIENCE LLC 1319251008 LOT 2 ISLAND GROVE SD     540.8; ABC-CASCADE HOLDINGS INC 1317400008 TRI TRACT N OF RD NW SE  542.5; ABDULSKI LIRIM 1303481013 LT 5 & BLEEKER ST ADJ E 40 LT 4 BK 17, & W 10 LT 1 BK 16 S MUSC STRIP ADJ BKS 16 & 17 541.2; ABERNATHY STACY 1310215008 LOT 9 BLK 29 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 545.1; ACEVES JUAN M OR MIRNA 1302156023 W 36.4’ LOT 10 BLK 1 SD OL 4 & 5 B & E SD (BERKSHIRE & EITMAN’S SD) 542.4; ACOSTA EFRAIN 1303433011 W 1/2 LOT 2 BLK 32 S MUSC 543.4; ADAIR HOLDINGS LLC 1303181002 W 40’ LOT 15 BLK 2 GARDEN ADD 543.1; ADAIR HOLDINGS LLC 1320301007 LOT 27 MUSCATINE INDUSTRIAL SITES #1      547.8; ADAMS NEAL T OR PAMELA J 1330176005 LOT 9 PINE GROVE SD 546.7; ADKISON CINDY J OR JERRY L  1303413017 LOT 27 & S 1/2 E 3’ LOT 28 BLK 6 S PARK ADD 542.6; ADKISON CINDY J OR JERRY L  1303413018 LOT 26 BLK 6 S PARK ADD 543.9; AGUILAR JOSE A 1310280007 LOT 8 BLK 19 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 547.2; AGUILAR MAGGIE 1302301005 LOT 8 BLK 1 BUSCH ST ADD 542.7; AGUILAR ROZENDO 1303477010 E 32’ LOT 3 BLK 25 S MUSC 545.9; AGUILAR ROZENDO 1310202016 LOT 3 BLK 8 GEO SMALLEY’S ADD 543.5; AGUIRRE JOSE R & YOLANDA 1303454005 LOT 26 BLK 3 S PARK ADD 547.0; AGUIRRE RAQUEL 1310202017 LOT 2 BLK 8 GEO SMALLEY’S ADD 544.4; AHLF CHARLES H OR MARILYN R 1310233004 LOT 4 BLK 16 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 542.7; ALCALA ALFREDO 1303476020 LOT 5 BLK 34 S MUSC 547.8; ALDRIDGE LINDA M OR SEE STEVEN K  1303454016 N 1/2 LOTS 16 & 17 BLK 3 S PARK ADD 544.8; ALEXANDER QUINZOLA M 1310255005 LOTS 1 TO 4 BLESSING ADD 548.0; ALLARDYCE JEANE OR MINCH LYLE 1310235002 LOT 5 BLK 22 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 547.0; ALLEE RANDALL P OR PAMELA J 1310232028 LOTS 8, 9 & 10 BLK 23 E OF SWITCH SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 543.4; ALLEN TRAVIS W 1330201010 LOT 14 STROUSE LAND  547.0; ALLISON SEAN 1303433010 LOT 1 BLK 32 S MUSC 541.1; ALVAREZ OSCAR OR SYLVIA J 1303413006 LOT 25 BLK 6 S PARK ADD 540.8; AMARO SUSANA 1302307006 E 1/2 LOT 7 BLK 28 S MUSC 555.8; AMPRO PRODUCTS INC 1320301005 LOT 28 MUSCATINE INDUSTRIAL SITES #1      543.0; AMPRO PRODUCTS INC 1320301002 LOT 29 & PT RR ADJ & PT NW OF RR LOT 21 MUSCATINE INDUSTRIAL SITES #1 546.4; ANDERSON DONALD W 1310301005 E 100 N 300 W 449.2 NW SW 543.1; ANDERSON HOWARD L 1310402008 LOT 11 BLK 3 HOLCOMB’S ADD 546.7; ANSON DAVID A 1303411031 LOT 13 BLK 7 S PARK ADD 547.7; ARKON STUART W  1319376016 LOT 45 MCINTIRE’S 2ND SD     542.2; ARMSTRONG MATTHEW W 1330176016 LOT 12 PINE GROVE SD 542.9; ARNOLD MOTOR SUPPLY LLP 1303481016 (EX SW 10’ LOT 1) BLK 16 SWLY 7’ LT 1 BLK 15, VAC ST & RRROW ADJ S MUS 543.0; ASH DONALD W JR OR CRYSTAL L 1319378002 LOT 19 MCINTIRES 1ST SD      544.6; AUBERG MARK R OR TWYLA M 1330176012 LOT 4 PINE GROVE SD 543.0; AVESING THOMAS 1303427004 LOT 1 BLK 3 STORTZ ADD 555.5; AXTELL RANDY W OR SANDRA J 1310404004 LOT 6 BLK 1 HOLCOMB’S ADD 544.9; BAARS SONIA L OR BRIAN R 1330202013 LOT 21 STROUSE LAND  543.8; BAER SUSAN L 1319378017 LOT 25 MCINTIRES 2ND SD  541.7; BAKER DONALD W OR BARBARA A 1330201015 LOT 2 STROUSE LAND  541.1; BANKS RAYMOND R 1302156019 LOT 1 BLK 2 BUSCH ST ADD 544.8; BARBER MICHAEL D 1310301006 E 100 N 300 W 549.2 NW SW 544.0; BARNHART CLIFTON A 1310281004 LOT 6 BLK 40 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 552.7; BARRICK JEREMY L 1330226003 LOT 42 STROUSE LAND  544.8; BARTENHAGEN JAMES H OR JOANN M 1330180035 LOT 35 PINE GROVE II SD 548.6; BARTOLO SALVADOR 1310232008 PT W OF SWITCH S 20’ LOT 7 & N 1/2 LOT 8 BLK 23 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 542.6; BASSETT DELBERT K OR LAURI 1303403010 LOT 10 BLK 6 SMALLEY 2ND ADD S MUSC 542.0; BASULTO PROPERTIES LLC 1310280006 E 1/2 LOT 4 BLK 19 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 543.1; BASULTO PROPERTIES LLC 1310280003 E 1/2 LOT 5 BLK 19 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 549.6; BASULTO PROPERTIES LLC 1310281018 LOT 1 W H HOOPES ADD 548.0; BASULTO PROPERTIES LLC 1310251002 LOTS 1-3 BLK 5 GEO SMALLEY ADD TRCT N & E PARCEL I FTG HWY 61 INC PT 30’ FMR RRROW 542.3; BAYLOR FRANCIS 1303279030 W 68’ LOT 5 BLK 3 BUSCH ST ADD 541.8; BEAN GARY OR CECELIA 1303427003 LOT 2 BLK 3 STORTZ ADD 544.7; BEAN LORI S 1303406006 LOT 3 BLK 10 SMALLEY’S 2ND ADD S MUSC 542.6; BEASON DERRIN S 1310253006 LOT 5 & N 1/2 LOT 4 BLK 33 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 543.6; BECERRA JUAN OR MARIA V 1303452016 LOT 14 BLK 6 S PARK ADD 543.7; BECHMANN GEORGE W OR LUCILLE R 1310281015 LOT 4 W H HOOPES ADD 544.1; BECKMAN CARLETON G REVOCABLE TRUST 1303407008 LOT 2 BLK 5 SMALLEY’S 2ND ADD S MUSC 543.7; BEHNKE BEN 1303254010 E 50’ LOT 10 BLK 8 SMALLEY’S 3RD ADD  S MUSC 547.5; BELL NATHAN M 1310229005 LOT 8 BLK 15 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 549.6; BELLINGER DUANE C OR CONNIE L 1330201011 LOTS 3 & 4 STROUSE LAND  543.5; BELLON EDWARD J 1303407002 LOT 5 BLK 5 SMALLEY’S 2ND ADD S MUSC 544.1; BENAVENTE GERARDO OR LERMA MARTINA 1303412005 LOT 14 BLK 5 S PARK ADD 546.6; BENDER JASEN C OR MINDY S 1319377005 LOT 43 MCINTIRE’S 2ND SD       544.3; BERMEL TROY A OR RONALD F 1303428003 LOT 28 MILL ADD 540.8; BERRY JUSTINE E 1303255009 LOT 2 BLK 7 SMALLEY’S 2ND ADD S MUSC 548.8; BGA LLC 1302158032 LOT 9 & S 46.7’ LOT 10 MILL ADD 542.7; BIERI DANIELA L 1319327022 LOT 13 DRAWBAUGH SD  544.2; BIERMAN JUANITA R TRUSTEE 1319451002 EX .23 AC TRACT SW COR SW SE      539.8; BIERMAN JUANITA R TRUSTEE 1319401001 NW SE  548.2; BIERMAN JUANITA R TRUSTEE 1317300009 (EX .62 SW COR) N OF RD SW SW  544.8; BIG BAY STORAGE LLC 1310405009 PARCEL J & .59 AC TRACT NW OF STEWART RD E 1/2 NW SE  545.0; BIG BAY STORAGE LLC 1310405023 PARCEL W NW SE   543.1; BIG BAY STORAGE LLC 1310405020 PARCEL S NW SE   546.1; BISHOP GEORGE WESLEY II OR TABITHA LYNN 1319227001 1 AC TRACT N PT NE NE  546.0; BISHOP LEONA E OR DAVIS ETHAN L OR BISHOP KOURTNAY D 1330226008 LOT 37 STROUSE LAND          544.5; BLACK DONALD D OR DONNA M 1303436007 LOT 2 BLK 33 S MUSC 543.3; BLACKHAWK CAPITAL INVESTMENTS LLC 1309400008 N 1/2 EX BYPASS SW SE  542.6; BLACKHAWK CAPITAL INVESTMENTS LLC 1309400001 NW SE EX BYPASS  540.9; BLACKHAWK CAPITAL INVESTMENTS LLC 1316100002 TRACT NE COR NW NW  543.5; BLACKHAWK CAPITAL INVESTMENTS LLC 1316100017 TRACT N OF HWY NE NW EX PARCEL A  540.4; BLAESING GREGORY E OR SALLI ANN 1310227002 LOT 5 BLK 14 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 546.6; BLAKE DARLA J 1303255011 LOT 1 BLK 7 SMALLEY’S 2ND ADD S MUSC 542.8; BLAKE DOLORES M 1310262003 LOT 7 BLK 3 DEMOREST’S 2ND ADD 555.2; BLAKE MICHAEL D SR 1319376007 LOT 6 MCINTIRES 1ST SD      556.7; BLAKE STEVEN 1302301002 LOT 5 & W 1/2 LOT 6 BLK 1 BUSCH ST ADD 545.2; BLANKENSHIP KELSEY L  1330127005 LOT 5 CROY-KNOUSE SD 545.2; BLOOM JARED 1310257004 LOT 4 BLK 31 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 544.5; BLOOMHUFF TRACY D 1330201008 LOT 13 STROUSE LAND  548.9; BOARD OF WATER & LIGHT TRUSTEE OF MUSCATINE IOWA 1320151010 TRACT NE COR LOT 14 MUSCATINE INDUSTRIAL SITES #1   545.9; BOARD OF WATER & LIGHT TRUSTEE OF MUSCATINE IOWA 1319276013 TRACT SE COR LOT 12 MUSCATINE INDUSTRIAL SITES #1   546.1; BOARD OF WATER & LIGHT TRUSTEE OF MUSCATINE IOWA 1320326004 TRACT NE COR LOT 19 MUSCATINE INDUSTRIAL SITES #1   547.6; BOARD OF WATER & LIGHT TRUSTEE OF MUSCATINE IOWA 1320326005 IRR TRACT W 1/2 LOT 20 MUSCATINE INDUSTRIAL SITES #1   541.4; BOARD OF WATER & LIGHT TRUSTEE OF MUSCATINE IOWA 1320301011 IRR TRACT W 1/2 LOT 26 MUSCATINE INDUSTRIAL SITES #1 557.0; BOARD OF WATER & LIGHT TRUSTEE OF MUSCATINE IOWA 1319252004 TRI TRACT SE COR SW NE    545.6; BOC GROUP INC THE 1315100031 PARCEL A NE NW & NW NE          542.3; BOHLING RICHARD L JR & BETTY J 1330202008 LOT 31 STROUSE LAND  542.8; BOKA STEVEN W OR DIANE L 1319327019 LOT 8 DRAWBAUGH SD     542.8; BOORN DENNIS P OR SUSAN K 1302156018 LOT 2 BLK 2 BUSCH ST ADD 541.9; BOOTS RICK E 1302156024 LOTS 11 & 12 & E 8’ LOT 10 BLK 1 SD OL 4 & 5 B & E SD (BERKSHIRE & EITMAN’S SD) 543.0; BOWERS RICKY 1310407002 LOT 2 KEMPER’S 3RD SD     543.1; BOYSEL CODY 1310230006 LOT 3 BLK 12 A SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 544.4; BOYSEL GARY OR REBECCA 1310230010 LOT 1 BLK 12 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 544.7; BRADY GILBERT V OR LORETTA 1303426009 S 40’ LOT 3 SCHARFF’S SD 543.1; BRAGG GARY L 1330180029 LOT 29 PINE GROVE II SD 542.2; BRAGG GARY L 1330180030 LOT 30 PINE GROVE II SD 542.0; BRAMBLE JAYME 1310404013 LOT 13 BLK 1 HOLCOMB’ ADD 542.7; BRAUNS JON 1316100024 LOT 1 PARADISE ACRES       544.2; BRAUNS JON 1316100023 LOT 2 PARADISE ACRES      543.2; BRAVO AURELIO S OR IRMA R 1303454002 LOT 29 BLK 3 S PARK ADD 545.5; BRENNEMAN GREG OR RUBY 1303278011 LOT 6 BLK 1 STORTZ ADD 542.7; BREWER BRENT S 1330180025 LOT 25 PINE GROVE II SD 542.4; BREWER KRISTOPHER D 1319327014 LOT 5 DRAWBAUGH SD    543.6; BREWER MAX CORP 1303457002 RR ROW TRACT 184.34’ FTG GRANDVIEW AVE SW SE 545.4; BRIDGESTONE BANDAG LLC 1319252001 MUSCATINE INDUSTRIAL SITES #1 LOT 2 543.2; BRIDGESTONE BANDAG LLC 1319252003 (EX SITE #11) LOT 1 MUSCATINE INDUSTRIAL SITES #1 545.2; BRIDGESTONE BANDAG LLC 1319276015 IRR .75 AC TRACT N PT LOT 5 MUSCATINE INDUSTRIAL SITES #1 554.0; BRIDGESTONE BANDAG LLC 1319276004 LOT 6 MUSCATINE INDUSTRIAL SITES #1 542.3; BRIDGESTONE BANDAG LLC 1319276001 LOT 7 MUSCATINE INDUSTRIAL SITES #1 542.5; BRIGGS DOROTHY A 1310229009 LOT 10 BLK 15 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 542.1; BRITCHER HERBERT L OR FIEDLER MARCIA L 1303413013 LOT 17 BLK 6 S PARK ADD 549.1; BRITCHER HERBERT L OR FIEDLER MARCIA L 1303413014 LOT 16 BLK 6 S PARK ADD 543.1; BRITO CELEN M OR NAJAR CARMEN 1330180018 LOT 18 PINE GROVE II SD 543.4; BRITTON WILLIAM OR DORIS W 1310235011 PT W OF RY LOTS 1 & 2 BLK 22 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 545.4; BRITTON WILLIAM OR DORIS W 1310235007 LOT 9 BLK 22 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 557.5; BROCKERT CHARLES L OR NADINE A 1319379004 LOT 52 & W 16’ LOT 53 MCINTIRES 2ND SD     545.5; BROCKERT LINDA 1310235001 (EX RR) LOT 6 BLK 22 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 543.4; BROCKERT WILLIAM L OR JUDITH 1330126011 WLY 525’ PARCEL D PLAT OF SURVEY 546.2; BROCKERT WILLIAM L OR JUDITH M  1330176010 LOT 19 PINE GROVE SD 547.8; BROOKE VENTURES LLC 1303278010 LOT 5 BLK 1 STORTZ ADD 543.8; BROOKHART WESLEY L & DIXIE L 1303409010 VAC ALLEY ADJ LOTS 5-7 BLK 4 SMALLEY’S 2ND ADD S MUSC  545.5; BROOKHART WESLEY L OR DIXIE L 1303409007 E 80’ LOT 5 BLK 4 SMALLEY’S 2ND ADD S MUSC 547.0; BROOKHART WESLEY LEROY OR DIXIE LEE 1303409006 W 60’ LOT 5 BLK 4 SMALLEY’S 2ND ADD S MUSC 545.4; BROOKS DUSTIN L OR KATHERINE I 1330127012 LOT 12 CROY-KNOUSE SD   544.3; BROOKS REX 1310215006 LOT 8 BLK 29 SMALLEY’S  ADD S MUSC 544.6; BROWN DANNY OR CHINTHIA M  1303452009 LOT 8 BLK 6 S PARK ADD 546.0; BROWN HANK E OR KELLY 1330126013 LOTS 2 & 3 HUBBARD PRAIRIE   543.3; BROWN MICHAEL L OR PAMELA K 1302301020 LOTS 11 & 12 BLK 2 B & E SD (BERKSHIRE & EITMAN’S SD) 541.5; BROWN RONALD L OR TERESA 1310232014 PT W OF SWITCH S 1/2 LOT 8 & N 45’ LOT 9 BLK 23 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 541.3; BRUGMAN MAYNARD R OR LINDA L 1310211005 EX N 45’ LOT 5 & EX S 30.5’ LOT 4 BLK 28 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 545.5; BRYANT BRUCE W 1303436003 LOT 8 BLK 33 S MUSC 550.1; BUCKEYE PROPERTIES LLC 1303279029 E 71’ LOT 5 BLK 3 BUSCH ST ADD 545.8; BUCKLEY BARTON M 1303426014 LOT 8 BLK 2 STORTZ ADD 547.1; BUCKROYD HELEN 1319227008 TRACT N OF RD S 1/2 NE NE  546.9; BUNGE CHRISTOPHER OR MELISSA M  1310451013 PARCELS E & F SW SE 544.1; BURKEY JESSE 1330180020 LOT 20 PINE GROVE II SD 545.0; BURR JAMES A 1303437013 W 25’ S 60’ LOT 5 BLK 26 S MUSC 548.0; BUSCH DENNIS W OR SUSAN J 1319227005 186.2 X 300 N OF RD NE NE  541.1; BUSY HOMES LLC 1303255007 S 52’ 3” LOT 8 BLK 7 SMALLEY’S 2ND ADD S MUSC 545.3; BUTTERWORTH CLOCKS INC 1319476003 LOT D MUSCATINE INDUSTRIAL SITES #2     543.4; BUTTS NANCY K 1330251001 IRR TRACT  NW OF RR S 1/2 NE 1/4 544.7; BYRD TERRY L 1302307008 S 53’ W 30’ LOT 9 & S 53’ LOT 10 BLK 28 S MUSC 547.7; CALDERON ELIAS G OR SABINA C 1303406009 LOT 10 BLK 10 SMALLEY’S 3RD ADD S MUSC 548.3; CALDERON ELIAS G OR SABINA C 1303406007 LOT 9 BLK 10 SMALLEY’S 3RD ADD S MUSC 548.8; CALDERON MARCO OR AMANDA 1319378008 LOT 32 MCINTIRES 2ND SD          549.7; CAMPBELL WALSIE A 1310228009 PT W OF SWITCH LOT 8 & N 20’ LOT 9 BLK 24 A SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 546.5; CAMPOS MAGDALENA 1310214006 LOT 3 BLK 34 A SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 541.5; CANDELA JESUS OR ROSA 1303452015 LOT 13 BLK 6 S PARK ADD 548.3; CANTRELL CASEY OR TASHA 1330180026 LOT 26 PINE GROVE II SD 540.8; CANTY LAWANDA K 1303255008 LOT 9 BLK 7 SMALLEY’S 2ND ADD S MUSC 543.4; CARDOZA JESUS V OR ANNA M 1319378012 LOT 30 MCINTIRE’S 2ND SD     544.6; CARGILL INC 1303482001 PT OL 1 & PT LOT 9 OL 2 SEC 3 PT BLKS 1, 2 & 10 SEC 2 & AD VAC STREETS 541.8; CARGILL INC 1302351004 EX E 20’ NWLY 30’ & LOT 9 REED ST & RIVERFRONT ADD 543.7; CARLISLE GARY L OR MICHELE S 1310236008 E 1/2 LOT 9 BLK 17 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 541.2; CARLSON ARON OR CHRISTINE 1303477011 LOTS 4 & 5 BLK 25 S MUSC 541.8; CARMAN MARY A 1330201006 LOT 12 STROUSE LAND  545.7; CARPENTER KENNETH G JR OR ROSE M 1319326003 TRI TRACT SE COR W 10.35 A S OF RD NE SW    546.2; CARR KATJA 1310236009 LOT 2 BLK 17 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 544.8; CARROLL VIRGINIA D 1330127013 LOT 13 CROY-KNOUSE SD     543.4; CARSTENS PROPERTIES LLC 1317300018 PARCEL H E 1/2 SW 1/4       543.1; CARVER RIVERFRONT REAL ESTATE INC 1302305001 EX W 60’ LOT 3 BLK 11 S MUSC 539.1; CARVER RIVERFRONT REAL ESTATE INC 1302159011 S 221.4 OL 2 EX W 128 N 145 S 205 541.7; CARVER RIVERFRONT REAL ESTATE INC 1302159009 TRI TRACT SE COR S 153.6 N 443.6 OL 2 545.0; CARVER RIVERFRONT REAL ESTATE INC 1302159003 OL1 EX IRR TRCT E PT   546.6; CASEY’S MARKETING COMPANY 1310233013 LOTS 2 & 3 BLK 16 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 543.0; CASTANEDA ADRIANA 1310279009 LOT 2 BLK 20 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 542.8; CASTELAN JOSE F 1302301017 LOT 8 BLK 2 B & E SD (BERKSHIRE & EITMAN’S SD) 542.8; CASTILLO RAMIRO JR 1319327029 LOT 26 DRAWBAUGH SD    545.0; CASTLE GLADYS 1303485014 PRT LOTS 3-5 BLK 19 & PRT LOTS 1 & 2 BLK 18 S MUSC & PRT VAC WHITE ST  547.5; CASTLE RICHARD E JR OR PATRICIA R 1319227003 PT N OF RD NE NE  540.7; CASTRO LUIS 1310177004 PARCEL I PLAT OF SURVEY SE NW 547.9; CASTRO LUIS 1310254002 LOT 5 BLK 30 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 546.0; CASTRO MIGUEL M 1303484004 FRAC LOTS 4 & 5 BLK 22 S MUSC ADD 542.1; CAVAZOS AMADO OR ENRIQUETA 1303404004 N 1/2 LOT 9 BLK 2 SMALLEY’S 2ND ADD S MUSC 542.3; CEDAR STREET INVESTMENTS LLC 1302307012 LOT 3 BLK 28 S MUSC 542.6; CEDAR STREET INVESTMENTS LLC 1303477009 W 28’ LOT 3 BLK 25 S MUSC 542.9; CEDAR STREET INVESTMENTS LLC 1310281010 LOT 1 & E 6’ LOT 2 BLK 40 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 543.4; CEDAR STREET INVESTMENTS LLC 1310232026 E 110’ LOT 1 & E 110’ S 20’ LOT 2 BLK 23 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 544.2; CEDAR STREET INVESTMENTS LLC 1303351010 PRT RR ROW BELOW LINE 50’ SLY CTR LINE LOTS 5 & 6 SW 1/4 544.9; CEDAR STREET INVESTMENTS LLC 1309200024 IRR TRACT W 763.14’ NW NE E OF HWY & N OF SLOUGH  551.6; CEDAR STREET INVESTMENTS LLC 1304400021 3.27 AC TRI TRACT E OF HWY SW SE  541.5; CEDAR STREET INVESTMENTS LLC 1319226006 W 60’ N 150’ LOT 5 OLIVE BRANCH SD NE NE  542.5; CEDAR STREET INVESTMENTS LLC 1320151007 LOT 18 MUSCATINE INDUSTRIAL SITES #1 543.1; CEFALA-DIANA L P 1303483007 LOTS 1 THRU 8 BLK 23 S MUSC 545.9; CENTRAL ENDEAVOR LLC 1310177005 PARCEL O SE NW  545.6; CENTRAL STATE BANK 1303434002 LOTS 2 THRU 9 & ALLEY BLK 27  S MUSC 546.2; CHALUPA BROS INC 1310151006 10-76-2  LOT 4 SOUTHSIDE SD 546.9; CHAMBERLIN HEATING & AIR CONDITIONING LLC 1310208006 LOTS 1 TO 3 BLK 3 GEO SMALLEY’S ADD 546.4; CHELF TERESA R 1303431001 LOT 10 BLK 31 S MUSC 546.3; CHENOWETH FLOYD J

OR MURIEL J  1319376014 LOT 14 MCINTIRES 1ST SD 546.8; CHESMORE ALICE F 1303427005 LOT 10 HINTERMEISTER’S ADD 540.5; CHICAGO PACIFIC CORP 1302308001 LOTS 1-5 BLK 13 S MUSC 545.6; CHICK DANNY E SR OR PEGGY J 1310253005 LOT 7 & N 10’ LOT 8 BLK 33 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 545.2; CHILDERS WENDY 1319376015 LOT 44 MCINTIRES 2ND SD  541.0; CHURCH DANA R 1302301014 N 120’ LOT 2 BLK 1 BUSCH ST ADD 10 PL 286 540.7; CHURCH FRUITLAND BAPTIST 1330126012 LOT 1 HUBBARD PRAIRIE     546.5; CHURCH FRUITLAND BAPTIST 1330126019 OL A HUBBARD PRAIRIE  555.0; CHURCH FRUITLAND BAPTIST 1330126017 LOT 6 HUBBARD PRAIRIE     542.8; CHURCH FRUITLAND BAPTIST 1330126016 LOT 5 HUBBARD PRAIRIE     542.5; CHURCH FRUITLAND BAPTIST 1330126015 LOT 4 HUBBARD PRAIRIE    542.8; CHURCH FRUITLAND BAPTIST 1330126014 LOT 3 HUBBARD PRAIRIE   541.1; CHURCH MULFORD CONGREGATIONAL 1303179002 TRACT 500’ FTG HERSHEY AVE W OF CHARLES ST GOV LOT 3   545.5; CHURCH MULFORD EVANGELICAL FREE 1303326001 IRR TRACT FTG SLOUGH GOV LOT 3     546.6; CHURCH OF GOD 1303480004 LOTS 6 & 7 BLK 24 S MUSC 546.9; CLARK NANCY J 1319227006 TRACT 172 X 300 N OF RD NE NE  543.5; CLARK WARREN F 1302307013 LOT 4 & W 28’ LOT 5 BLK 28 S MUSC 543.6; CLARK WARREN F 1302307016 E 32’ LOT 5 BLK 28 S MUSC 547.1; CLARK WARREN F 1302304015 LOTS 7 & 8 MILL ST ADD 541.5; CLARK WARREN F 1302304016 LT 6 & NE 6’ LT 5 & TRI TRCT NE COR LT 16 & ALLEY BET LOTS 5-6 & 16 MILL ADD 552.3; CLAUSEN DAVID 1310401003 LOT 6 BLK 3 HOLCOMB’S ADD 553.3; CLEMENS VALERIE A 1330180031 LOT 31 PINE GROVE II SD 553.3; CLESTER BARBARA L 1310403005 LOT 3 BLK 2 HOLCOMB’S ADD 558.7; CLEVENGER DARRELL W OR LACY L 1310254007 LOT 9 BLK 30 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 545.6; CLEVENGER DUANE C OR KATHLEEN J 1330180036 LOT 36 PINE GROVE II SD 546.4; COCHRAN IRENE B LE SCHMIDT MARY ANN & BLAKE KENNETH JAMES 1310255014 LOTS 4 & 5 OL 9 & 10 SMALLEY’S 1ST ADD S MUSC  552.6; COFFEY TIMOTHY OR JODIE 1303454023 LOT 5 BLK 3 S PARK ADD 543.3; COFFEY TIMOTHY OR JODIE 1303454037 LOTS 6 TO 12 BLK 3 S PARK ADD 543.7; COLE TERRY OR MARY 1310283006 LOT 6 BLK 1 DEMOREST’S ADD 543.9; COLLIER DENISE M 1303254009 W 90’ LOT 10 BLK 8 SMALLEY’S 3RD ADD S MUSC 540.0; COLSCHEN JAMES W 1303412009 LOT 10 BLK 5 S PARK ADD 540.5; COMMUNITY BANK 1310212002 LOTS 6 & 7 BLK 4 GEO SMALLEY’S ADD 544.0; COMMUNITY BANK 1310206011 LOTS 1, 2, & W 1/2 LOT 3 BLK 7 GEO SMALLEY’S ADD  546.1; COMMUNITY BANK & TRUST 1310211004 LOT 7 BLK 28 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 547.5; COMSTOCK STEVEN R OR LINDA 1330127006 LOT 6 CROY-KNOUSE SD      541.9; CONNOR DOUGLAS W OR JANICE E 1330176011 LOT 2 PINE GROVE SD 553.8; COOK RICHARD A OR VICTORIA J 1319378006 LOT 34 MCINTIRES 2ND SD      544.7; COONEY PATRICK F OR PAULA J 1319379008 LOT 56 MCINTIRES 2ND SD     558.6; CORONA RAFAEL & PEREZ ANA M 1303433017 E 56’ LOT 4 BLK 32 S MUSC 541.5; COZAD CHARLENE 1310258002 LOT 4 BLK 39 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 545.4; CPS ENTERPRISES LLC 1302158020 LOT 15 SMALLEY’S ADD 541.0; CPS ENTERPRISES LLC 1302156016 W 35’ LOT 3 BLK 2 BUSCH ST ADD 544.3; CPS ENTERPRISES LLC 1302157003 LOT 6 KEYES SD OL 4  544.3; CPS ENTERPRISES LLC 1302158022 LOT 18 SMALLEY’S ADD 548.3; CRABTREE MARVIN L OR BERTHA R 1303437004 N 1/2 LOT 9 BLK 26 S MUSC 542.4; CREAMER LANNY E 1330180021 LOT 21 PINE GROVE II SD 541.9; CRI & P RR CO GIBBONS WILLIAM M TRUSTEE  1310301017 (EX RY) PT S OF RD NW SW  549.2; CRUZ JOSE S OR NOVA-GARCIA KARINA 1303181005 E 40’ LOT 14 BLK 2 GARDEN ADD 541.2; CURRY JASON OR HOPE 1320101005 (EX TRACT SE COR) S OF RD NW NW           543.3; CURRY JASON OR HOPE 1319228003 S OF RD NE NE      545.6; CURRY JASON OR HOPE 1319327002 LOTS K & L DRAWBAUGH’S SD 2ND  543.0; CURRY JASON OR HOPE 1225100004 N OF RD SE NW      544.2; CURTIS BARBARA A 1303429002 LOT 2 BLK 44 S MUSC 551.1; CURTIS DELORES M 1310254006 LOT 3 BLK 30 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 546.7; CURTIS DELORES MAE 1310279001 LOT 6 BLK 20 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 541.5; CURTIS ELIZABETH J 1330202004 LOT 29 STROUSE LAND  547.3; D&L PROPERTIES LLC 1310262001 LOT 8 BLK 3 DEMOREST’S 2ND ADD 542.0; D&L PROPERTIES LLC 1310230009 LOT 10 BLK 12 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 542.0; D&L PROPERTIES LLC 1310261003 LOT 1 BLK 4 DEMOREST’S 2ND ADD 550.9; DAHNKE BENJAMIN L 1310404002 LOT 8 BLK 1 HOLCOMB’S ADD 543.7; DAHNKE JACOB A 1310404011 LOT 11 BLK 1 HOLCOMB’ ADD 547.9; DAHNKE MICHAEL E OR KATHLEEN G 1304200018 E OF BY-PASS & S OF HERSHEY AVE SW NE 547.6; DAMIAN JESUS O 1303453008 LOT 11 BLK 4 S PARK ADD 543.6; DAY JEAN M 1310228019 LOT 1 BLK 24 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 542.7; DAY JEAN MARIE 1310228008 LOT 4 BLK 24 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 543.0; DAY MISTY D 1319327021 LOT 6 DRAWBAUGH SD      541.1; DELATORRE SYLVIA 1310214012 LOT 1 BLK 34 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 546.0; DELEON GUADALUPE JR 1310279010 LOT 10 BLK 20 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 546.1; DEMLER DAWN E 1303452014 LOT 12 BLK 6 S PARK ADD 541.9; DENNIS KELLY D  1319226009 ELY 60 N 150 LOT 6 OLIVE BRANCH SD NE NE  541.0; DEPALMA MARCUS J OR ADLEY ERIN H 1330202005 LOT 25 STROUSE LAND  540.7; DEWEY STREET SHOP LLC 1310276014 E 78’ LOT 6 & E 78’ N 40’ LOT 7 BLK 21 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 544.3; DEWITT JERRY L OR DELORES M 1310207007 LOT 1 BLK 27 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 545.0; DIECKMAN DONALD L OR SHIRLEY M  1310257009 LOT 10 BLK 31 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 540.8; DILLARD JEANETTE P TRUSTEE 1302158024 LOT 19 & N 12’ LOT 22 SMALLEY’S ADD 543.8; DILLON EMILIO OR MARIA 1310403004 E 40’ LOT 4 BLK 2 HOLCOMB’S ADD 542.7; DIMARK LLC 1303476002 LOT 9 & WLY 4’ LOT 8 BLK 34 S MUSC 539.1; DINH DUNG T 1330226009 LOTS 39 STROUSE LAND  542.7; DISMER EDWARD F OR GRACE L 1303413015 LOT 29 BLK 6 S PARK ADD 542.9; DITMARS ROBERT D 1319378001 LOT 18 MCINTIRES 1ST SD        543.3; DITTMAN CAROLYN L 1302301009 LOT 3 BLK 2 B & E SD (BERKSHIRE & EITMAN’S SD) 543.7; DM INVESTING LLC 1310236003 LOT 7 BLK 17 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 546.4; DML INC 1303437011 LOT 4 BLK 26 S MUSC 544.2; DOBERT SERIKIT M 1330226010 LOT 38 STROUSELAND SD  542.1; DOMINGUEZ APOLINAR O OR LAGUNAS MARIA 1310263004 LOT 7 BLK 2 DEMOREST’S ADD 540.7; DONATH MATTHEW C OR JACKLYN 1303401007 LOTS 9 & 10 BLK 13 SMALLEY’S 3RD ADD S MUSC 551.7; DOWNING JEFF A OR SHANNON R 1319327008 LOT E DRAWBAUGH’S SD 2ND SEC     541.4; DRAHOS DANIEL B 1310203006 LOTS 2 & 3 BLK 1 GEO W SMALLEY’S ADD 544.3; DRAWBAUGH KATHY L  1303402003 LOT 7 BLK 9 SMALLEY’S 3RD ADD S MUSC 543.6; DRISKELL LARRY K OR REITA C 1303434001 LOT 10 BLK 27 S MUSC 541.1; DUGAN BARRY OR NICOLE 1309400034 TRACT 270 X 123.8 NE COR NE SE EX E 22.30’  542.5; DUNHAM DAVID E JR OR NANCY K 1320151006 EX SITE #2 LOT 17 MUSCATINE INDUSTRIAL SITES #1  542.4; EASTERN IOWA COMMUNITY COLLEGE DISTRICT FOUNDATION 1310301025 TRACT NW OF LOT 5 SURVEY N OF HWY SE 1/4 SEC 9 & SW 1/4 543.2; EASTERN IOWA COMMUNITY COLLEGE DISTRICT FOUNDATION 1310301026 60’ TRACT NW OF FUTURE ST SURVEY N OF HWY SE 1/4 SEC 9 & SW 1/4 543.3; EASTERN IOWA COMMUNITY COLLEGE DISTRICT FOUNDATION 1310301027 TRACT NW OF LOT 4 SURVEY N OF HWY SE 1/4 SEC 9 & SW 1/4 542.7; EASTERN IOWA COMMUNITY COLLEGE DISTRICT FOUNDATION 1309400025 .24 AC TRACT E 123.8’ NE SE 543.6; EASTERN IOWA COMMUNITY COLLEGE DISTRICT FOUNDATION 1309400024 .11 AC TRACT E 123.8’ NE SE 542.6; EASTERN IOWA COMMUNITY COLLEGE DISTRICT FOUNDATION 1309400026 .86 AC TRACT E 123.8’ NE SE 543.9; EASTERN IOWA COMMUNITY COLLEGE DISTRICT FOUNDATION 1310301018 PLAT OF SURVEY N OF HY IN NE SE & NW SW 10-76-2 LOT 1 545.7; EASTERN IOWA COMMUNITY COLLEGE DISTRICT FOUNDATION 1310301015 SURVEY N OF HWY NE SE & NW SW 10-76-2 LT 3 541.3; EASTERN IOWA COMMUNITY COLLEGE DISTRICT FOUNDATION 1310301028 TRI TRACT NW OF LOT 3 SURVEY N OF HWY SE 1/4 SEC 9 & SW 1/4 542.5; EASTERN IOWA COMMUNITY COLLEGE DISTRICT FOUNDATION 1310301014 SURVEY N OF HWY NE SE & NW SW 10-76-2 LT 2 541.0; EASTERN IOWA COMMUNITY COLLEGE DISTRICT FOUNDATION 1310301010 PLAT OF SURVEY N OF HY IN NE SE & NW SW 10-76-2 LOT 1 542.4; EASTERN IOWA GRAIN INSPECTION & WEIGHING SERVICE INC 1310277015 S 50’ LOT 1 BLK 18 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 545.3; EASTERN IOWA GRAIN INSPECTION AND WEIGHING SERVICE INC 1310277009 LOT 3 & PRT S OF RR LOT 4 BLK 18 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 545.2; EATON RODNEY R 1303478006 NLY 175’ BLK 15 S MUSC ADD 544.1; ECHEVERRIA BALTAZAR OR SONIA D 1303427009 LOT 5 SCHARFF’S SD & E 32.2’ S 84.1’ LOT 4 SD OL 9-12  543.6; EDWARDS MARCI J OR BILLY M 1309200009 3 AC TRACT SE COR GOV LOT 1 SE NE S OF SLOUGH 545.0; EDWARDS RICHARD THOMAS OR JEAN AUDREY 1319377001 LOT 16 MCINTIRES 1ST SD      544.5; EDWARDS TRAVIS S 1302158019 LOT 16 SMALLEY’S ADD 542.6; EICHELBERGER LUANN F OR DOUGLAS A 1310254005 LOT 8 BLK 30 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 544.7; EL BALSAMO IGELSIA CRISTIANA 1310301016 SURVEY N OF HWY NE SE & NW SW 9-76-2 LOT 4 545.9; EL SINAI CHURCH OB INC 1320151002 (EX SITE #3) LOT 14 MUSCATINE INDUSTRIAL SITES #1 545.7; ELLIOTT DEBRA L 1317200008 W 10.68 S 16.52 NE NE  546.0; ELLIOTT DEBRA L 1317200012 W 18.73 PT W & N OF RD SE NE 552.6; ELLIOTT DEBRA L  1317200006 EX E 95.5’ N 100’ S 1/2 NE NE  541.7; ELLIOTT MICHAEL SR OR TERESA 1303403009 LOT 2 BLK 6 SMALLEY’S 2ND ADD S MUSC 543.4; ELSHOFF JOHN E OR MICHELLE A 1319377002 LOT 17 MCINTIRES 1ST SD 546.9; EMMERT SUE A 1319276005 LOT 9 MUSCATINE INDUSTRIAL SITES #1 547.4; EMMERT SUE A 1319276003 LOT 8 MUSCATINE INDUSTRIAL SITES #1 546.5; EMMERT SUE A 1319276008 LOT 3 MUSCATINE INDUSTRIAL SITES #1 541.7; EMMERT SUE A 1319276009 LOT 4 MUSCATINE INDUSTRIAL SITES #1 543.8; EMMERT SUE A 1319276010 LOT 11 MUSCATINE INDUSTRIAL SITES #1   546.1; EMMERT SUE A 1319276014 EX IRR TRACT N PT LOT 5 MUSCATINE INDUSTRIAL SITES #1 542.8; EMMERT SUE A 1319276007 LOT 10 MUSCATINE INDUSTRIAL SITES #1 545.3; ENRIQUEZ JESSICA L  1310215002 LOT 6 BLK 29 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 542.5; ENRIQUEZ JOSE OR JANNIE 1303426018 N 69.5’ LOT 4 SCHARFF’S SD 546.2; ENRIQUEZ JOSE OR JANNIE 1310280012 E 50’ LOT 10 BLK 19 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 544.8; ENRIQUEZ JOSE OR JANNIE V 1310280011 W 90’ LOT 10 BLK 19 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 546.4; ENRIQUEZ JOSE OR JANNIE V 1310280009 LOT 9 BLK 19 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 543.8; ERBST ROBERT L OR GEORGIA 1310233012 LOT 1 BLK 16 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 543.3; ERWIN JASON R 1310255019 LOT 10 OL 9 & 10 SMALLEY’S 1ST ADD S MUSC 545.4; ERWIN JESSIE R OR KATHLEEN J 1310259002 LOT 19 W H HOOPES ADD 542.2; ESPINO ELIAS MEDINA OR MEDINA CATALINA 1302307007 LOT 6 BLK 28 S MUSC 547.1; ESQUIVEL-SERDA JESUS OR BENAVENTE-SORIA MARIA D R 1303476013 W 1/2 LOT 1 BLK 34 S MUSC 551.3; ESTABROOK ELDON L OR JANICE A 1310233008 S 45’ LOT 8 BLK 16 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 541.7; ESTABROOK JOHN M OR BONNIE 1330180004 LOT 4 PINE GROVE II SD 544.3; EVANS JAMES D OR BETSY L 1/3 JAMES D & BETSY L 2/3 1310281001 LOT 9 BLK 40 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 545.2; EVANS JAMES G L 1319327020 LOT 7 DRAWBAUGH SD     546.4; EVANS JAMES G L 1319327011 LOT B DRAWBAUGH’S SD 2ND SEC     544.7; EVERHART RUTH A OR JOHN 1330180011 LOT 11 PINE GROVE II SD 547.1; FAILYER BILLY R 1310402002 LOT 4 BLK 3 HOLCOMB’S ADD 545.3; FARRAR CHARLES I OR MARILYN J 1310254013 S 45’ LOT 1 BLK 30 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 547.3; FASTENAL COMPANY 1310302001 LOT 1 HACKETT SD    541.9; FEDERAL NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION 1302307011 EX SELY 80’ LOT 2 BLK 28 S MUSC 543.4; FERNANDEZ RACHEL 1310207002 EX RY LOTS 4 & 5 BLK 27 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 545.5; FIESE LARRY D OR CHARRIE M 1310261001 W 1/2 LOTS 7 & 8 BLK 4 DEMOREST’S 2ND ADD 545.2; FIFIELD DONALD L OR CHARLOTTE A 1303403005 LOT 8 BLK 6 SMALLEY’S 2ND ADD S MUSC 541.5; FIFIELD STEVEN K 1303437006 LOT 7 BLK 26 S MUSC 541.4; FISHER LARRY W OR TAMARA K 1330180034 LOT 34 PINE GROVE II SD 541.5; FORTNEY GARY OR SANDRA 1310233001 LOT 6 BLK 16 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 544.2; FOSTER DANIEL J 1303428013 LOT 1 BLK 30 S MUSC 544.8; FOSTER LONNIE OR MISTY  1303479006 FRACT LOTS 1 & 2 BLK 35 S MUSC 549.9; FOWLER JEREMY L 1303411018 LOT 1 BLK 7 S PARK ADD 544.1; FOWLER JEREMY L  1303411024 LOT 6 BLK 7 S PARK ADD 542.6; FOWLER JEREMY L  1303411025 LOT 7 BLK 7 S PARK ADD 540.5; FOWLER JEREMY L  1303411001 LOT 30 BLK 7 S PARK ADD 543.2; FOX JOHN 1302303001 N 50’ LOT 18 & TRI 10’ FTG LIBERTY ST NW COR LOT 19 MILL ADD 548.0; FOX RICKY LEE OR TERRY LYNN TRUSTEES 98/100 FOX RICKY LEE & TERRY LYNN 2/100 1303412006 LOT 13 BLK 5 S PARK ADD 543.1; FRANCO ELPIDIO 1302158035 (EX NLY 1.7’) LOT 13 MILL ADD 547.1; FRANCO JOSE C 1302301011 LOT 1 BLK 2 B & E SD (BERKSHIRE & EITMAN’S SD) 545.1; FRANKS DEAN A 1303413016 LOT 30 BLK 6 S PARK ADD 543.6; FREEMAN LAURIE A 1310233015 W 70’ LOT 5 BLK 16 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 543.6; FREITAG BRIAN A & SANDRA L 1310258011 LOT 10 W H HOOPES ADD 550.9; FREYERMUTH BRYAN A OR ANGELA K 1330126008 178.52’ X 244’ TRACT NE COR PLAT OF SURVEY PAR C  545.0; FRUITLAND CITY OF 1330177004 3.48 A TRACT COM 255’ N OF SE COR SE NW    540.6; FRY DAVID C 1330176018 LOT 16 PINE GROVE SD 542.2; GABRIEL ANGELA SUE 1330180013 LOT 13 PINE GROVE II SD 545.3; GABRIEL JACOB H 1310263002 LOT 1 & N 27.44’ LOT 2 BLK 2 DEMOREST’S ADD 544.6; GAETA MICHAEL J OR DENISE M 1319376017 LOT 46 MCINTIRES 2ND SD      545.7; GALLAGHER ROBERT L OR GERTRUDE A 1302307001 N 87’ W 30’ LOT 9 & N 87’ LOT 10 BLK 28 S MUSC 544.8; GANN ROGER L OR LISA 1310236011 LOT 1 BLK 17 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 541.9; GARCIA ARNULFO M & MAXIMINA 1310407004 LOT 4 KEMPER’S 3RD SD 546.7; GARCIA JESUS JR OR GEORGINA 1303454010 LOT 22 & E 10’ LOT 23 BLK 3 S PARK ADD 542.4; GARCIA JESUS S OR JUANITA S 1303454007 LOT 25 & EX E 10’ LOT 24 BLK 3 S PARK ADD 543.1; GARCIA JUAN M OR ANA LILIA 1310206012 LOT 4 & E 1/2 LOT 3 & (EX NLY 20’) LOT 5 BLK 7 GEO SMALLEY’S ADD 544.9; GARCIA ROBERTO G OR ORFELINDA G 1303407009 LOT 10 BLK 5 SMALLEY’S 2ND ADD S MUSC 543.4; GARDNER JAMES R OR ELISABETH A 1317300024 PARCEL O SW SW     542.1; GARDNER JULIE B OR DONNA E 1303426012 E 45’ LOT 6 BLK 2 STORTZ ADD 545.7; GARNER LARRY L III 1303401013 LOT 5 BLK 13 SMALLEY’S 3RD ADD S MUSC 545.7; GARNER LARRY L OR CYNTHIA S 1319379009 LOT 57 MCINTIRES 2ND SD      554.9; GATZKE DONNA JEAN 1310226005 LOT 2 BLK 25 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 544.6; GEERTZ PAM S 1319376004 LOT 9 MCINTIRES 1ST SD      547.1; GERELS JASON J 1310404006 LOT 4 BLK 1 HOLCOMB’S ADD 545.9; GILCHRIST ROBERT E OR SUE A 1330202002 LOT 28 STROUSE LAND  550.3; GILLELAND TIMOTHY G 1303411011 LOT 21 BLK 7 S PARK ADD 547.5; GILLETTE DAVID L OR SHARON K 1310227003 LOT 7 BLK 14 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 545.5; GILMORE WILLIAM C 1303413007 LOT 24 BLK 6 S PARK ADD 548.1; GODDARD JANET D 1303426005 LOT 6 HINTERMEISTER’S ADD 546.0; GOETZMAN MELISSA A 1303411017 LOT 16 BLK 7 S PARK ADD 541.9; GOETZMAN MELISSA A 1303432001 BLK 9 S PARK ADD & (EX CITY) FRAC BLK 45 S MUSC  541.2; GOETZMAN MELISSA A 1303432004 MERRIMAC ST ADJ LOTS 6 TO 10 BLK 42 (EX S 20 E 120) S MUSC  554.2; GOETZMAN MELISSA A 1310405007 TRACT IN SE COR S 11 N 18.76 W OF RD NW SE 555.0; GOETZMAN MELISSA A AND  GOETZMAN DAVID LE 1303432009 LOTS 8 TO 10 BLK 42 S MUSC   ;  558.1; GOFF FRED C OR MABEL E 1330176020 LOT 20 PINE GROVE SD 543.1; GOLIEN MARILYN J 1303406008 LOT 2 BLK 10 SMALLEY’S 2ND ADD S MUSC 548.1; GOMEZ OCTAVIO SR 1303412003 LOT 16 BLK 5 S PARK ADD 545.3; GOODRICK KYLE L 1303436008 LOT 3 BLK 33 S MUSC 541.2; GOREHAM GARY OR LINDA 1310403003 W 20’ LOT 4 & E 20’ LOT 5 BLK 2 HOLCOMB’S ADD 547.1; GOREHAM JESSICA L 1310235005 EX RR LOT 8 BLK 22 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 539.4; GORHAM WILLIAM G OR TAMMARA S 1303427006 LOT 9 HINTERMEISTER’S ADD 537.7; GRADY CALVIN M OR DONNA J 1310262004 LOTS 2 & 3 BLK 3 DEMOREST’S 2ND ADD 540.4; GRADY SHANE 1310258007 S 1/2 LOTS 1 & 2 BLK 39 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 546.4; GRAHAM GREGOR G 1303404003 LOT 8 BLK 2 SMALLEY’S 2ND ADD S MUSC 539.1; GRAHAM GREGOR G 1303404002 LOT 7 BLK 2 SMALLEY’S 2ND ADD S MUSC 546.2; GRAHAM JUSTIN J OR JEFFERY R 1303279011 LOT 4 BLK 3 BUSCH ST ADD 537.5; GRAHAM MICHAEL P 1303431008 LOT 6 BLK 31 S MUSC 539.9; GRAIN PROCESSING CORP 1311351010 PARCELS B, C & IRR TRACT S MAPLE GROVE RD W OF RIVER SE SE SEC 10 & SW SW 543.4; GRAIN PROCESSING CORP 1310476007 PARCELS A & CC SE SE     350-105  546.7; GRAIN PROCESSING CORP 1311301005 IRR TRACT BET LATHAM & RIVER NW SW 546.5; GRAIN PROCESSING CORP 1311101005 PARCEL F N PT GOV LOT 1       544.0; GRAIN PROCESSING CORP 1310427014 IRR TRACT S OF KEMPER AVE E OF OREGON ST W OF MAPLE GROVE RD 542.5; GRAIN PROCESSING CORP 1310451022 IRR TRACT BET STEWART RD & E SEC

LINE   546.4; GRAIN PROCESSING CORP 1310278006 TRACT BET OREGON ST & RIVER N OF KAISER AVE IN GOV LOT 1 SEC 11 & SE 1/4 544.0; GRAIN PROCESSING CORPORATION 1310234001 TRACT 75’ X 140’ NW COR OL 1 NE 1/4     536.2; GRAND PROPERTIES CORP 1/2 HOLLY PROPERTIES CORP 1/2 1310176002 PARCEL A NE NW & SE NW 537.0; GRAY BETTY OR LONG JEREMY 1303436002 LOT 9 BLK 33 S MUSC 542.1; GREATER MUSCATINE CHAMBER OF COMMERCE & INDUSTRY 1320301009 (EX SITE #7) LOT 26 MUSCATINE INDUSTRIAL SITES #1       540.5; GREATER MUSCATINE CHAMBER OF COMMERCE & INDUSTRY 1320301010 LOT 24 MUSCATINE INDUSTRIAL SITES #1  543.3; GREEN STREET DEVELOPMENT LLC 1302158016 LOTS 11 & 14 & EX N 11.9’ LOT 10 SMALLEY’S ADD 543.5; GREEN STREET DEVELOPMENT LLC 1302158037 S 1/2 LOT 7 & N 11.9’ LOT 10 SMALLEY’S ADD 540.8; GREEN STREET DEVELOPMENT LLC 1302158036 LOTS 1, 2, 6 &  N 1/2 LOT 7 SMALLEY’S ADD  544.6; GREENE CORBY T 1310215005 LOT 4 BLK 29 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 543.8; GREENFIELD ENVIRONMENTAL MULTISTATE TRUST LLC 1302159012 TRACT 128’ X 145’ OL 2 542.2; GRIDCO LLC 1310101002 NW NW EX CITY  542.6; GRIDCO LLC 1310376001 PARCELS D & L & IRR TRACT S OF PARCEL F W OF RD S 1/2    544.2; GRIDCO LLC 1310127006 OL A, LOT 6 & VAC ALLEY ADJ MEYER-MANJOINE SD  544.9; GRIDCO LLC 1310127005 LOT 5 MEYER-MANJOINE SD    544.6; GRIDCO LLC 1310127001 LOT 1 MEYER-MANJOINE SD      556.8; GRIDCO LLC 1310451002 IRR TRACT FTG STEWART RD SW SE    542.8; GRIDCO LLC 1310209009 LOTS 8, 9 & 10 BLK 6 GEO SMALLEY’S ADD 545.7; GROSJEAN LEO C 1310178014 IRR TRACT 158’ FTG SAMPSON ST SE OF RR SE NW 546.2; GROTHE KEVIN P OR ORA M 1316100001 9.5 A TRACT NW COR EX 1.56 A W PT NW NW     544.9; GROTHE KEVIN P OR ORA M 1317226004 35’ X 185’ TRACT W COR NW NW SEC 16 & NE COR NE NE  544.0; GROUWINKEL KENNETH P OR BRENDA D 1330127015 LOT 15 CROY-KNOUSE SD  547.5; GTM PROPERTIES LLC 1309400029 LOT 2 CHIN SD  541.9; GTM PROPERTIES LLC 1309400028 LOT 1 CHIN SD  542.1; GTM PROPERTIES LLC 1309400021 IRR .67 AC TRACT N 1/2 N 1/2 SE SE 543.4; GTM PROPERTIES LLC 1309400023 4.00 AC TRACT NE COR SE SE N OF HWY 543.3; GUERRA IRMA Z 1330201018 LOT 18 STROUSE LAND 545.5; GUERRA IRMA Z 1330201016 LOT 17 STROUSE LAND  542.4; GUZMAN JULIO A OR SOLIS MAYRA J 1310263007 LOT 6 BLK 2 DEMOREST’S ADD 548.3; HACKETT CRAIG 1310210002 EX RY LOT 3 BLK 35 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 541.3; HACKETT TODD OR PATRICIA 1310178022 60 X 150 TRACT SE NW    543.7; HAHN HERBERT L JR 1310232002 PT E OF SWITCH LOTS 6 & 7 BLK 23 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 547.9; HAHN HERBERT L JR SHARON K 1303454018 S 1/2 LOTS 16 & 17 BLK 3 S PARK ADD 542.6; HAHN HERBERT L OR GLORIA JEAN 1310232001 PT W OF SWITCH LOT 6 & 40’ LOT 7 BLK 23 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 540.8; HAHN INVESTMENT CO 1316300007 TRI NW OF RR SW SW  541.1; HAHN INVESTMENT CO 1316300001 NW OF RR NW SW  548.0; HAHN INVESTMENT CO 1316300002 TRI NW OF RR NE SW  547.0; HAHN INVESTMENT CO 1317400014 (EX RD & RR & STATE OF IOWA) S OF RD SE 1/4   552.3; HAHN JAMES A 1310426008 WLY 95.6’ LOT 3 & SLY 9” WLY 95.6 LOT 2 B KEMPERS 1ST ADD 545.5; HAHN JEROLD W OR SHARON K 1310262008 LOT 4 BLK 3 DEMOREST’S 2ND ADD 544.0; HAHN LINDEN L JR 1302156020 LOT 7 BLK 1 B & E SD (BERKSHIRE & EITMAN’S SD) 543.3; HAHN RICKY D OR KRISTA A 1310235010 LOT 10 BLK 22 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 541.4; HAHNBAUM JASON D OR KATIE M 1330127009 LOT 9 CROY-KNOUSE SD  542.1; HAKE GINA 1330176009 LOT 17 PINE GROVE SD 542.1; HAKE PAUL D OR TONYA L 1319378015 LOT 27 MCINTIRES 2ND SD  542.5; HAKE RANDY E OR JESSICA A 1319378016 LOT 26 MCINTIRES 2ND SD  542.2; HAKE RUSSELL D OR CYNTHIA J 1330127003 LOT 3 CROY-KNOUSE SD  544.6; HALL AARON J OR TIANNA S 1319377003 LOT 15 MCINTIRE’S 1ST SD     545.2; HALL DANNY S OR DIANA M 1330127010 LOT 10 CROY-KNOUSE SD 541.1; HALL JOHN B OR KELLY K 1310211007 LOT 8 BLK 28 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 542.9; HALLER JOYCE D 1310404007 LOT 3 BLK 1 HOLCOMB’S ADD 542.9; HALSTEAD ROCKY OR TONYA 1310228011 N 1/2 LOT 3 BLK 24 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 542.6; HAMPTON LINDA L 1303411023 LOT 5 BLK 7 S PARK ADD 543.2; HANEY JEREMY W 1303411032 LOT 14 & W 2 1/2’ LOT 15 BLK 7 S PARK ADD 543.2; HANSEN TRACIE J  1319376013 LOTS 12 & 13 MCINTIRES 1ST SD  543.2; HANSON THERESA L 1310280008 LOT 4 BLK 19 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 541.7; HARDEN WILLIAM L OR DIANE K 1303456005 LOTS 16 & 17 BLK 2 S PARK ADD 543.1; HARMON DAN J OR MARGARET E 1330176004 LOT 7 PINE GROVE SD 549.6; HARPER CHARLES W & JEAN A 1310208005 LOTS 4 & 5 BLK 3 GEO SMALLEY’S ADD 548.9; HARPER CHARLES W OR JEAN A 1310208002 LOTS 6 BLK 3 GEO SMALLEY’S ADD 545.0; HARPER CHARLES W OR JEAN A 1310208001 LOT 7 BLK 3 GEO SMALLEY’S ADD 545.9; HARPER JAMES A 1310404005 LOT 5 BLK 1 HOLCOMB’S ADD 543.9; HARRIS ANGELA M 1310403014 LOT 10 BLK 2 HOLCOMB’S ADD 544.0; HARRIS DONALD R 1/2 DONALD R OR PAULA 1/2 1303181004 W 20’ LOT 14 & E 20’ LOT 15 BLK 2 GARDEN ADD 544.7; HARRIS DONALD R OR PAULA B 1330180019 LOT 19 PINE GROVE II SD 543.6; HARRIS DONALD R OR PAULA B 1310259001 LOT 20 W H HOOPES ADD 542.5; HARRIS KELLY J OR LEIGH A 1303402004 LOT 4 BLK 9 SMALLEY 2ND ADD S MUSC 545.0; HARRIS KELLY J OR LEIGH ANNE OR WILLIAM A OR LINDA L 1303402016 LOT 2 & W 60’ LOT 1 BLK 9 SMALLEY’S 2ND ADD S MUSC 543.4; HARRIS WILLIAM ALVIN OR LINDA LEE 1303402006 LOT 3 BLK 9 SMALLEY’S 2ND ADD S MUSC 543.3; HARRISON BARBARA J 1303476007 N 1/2 LOT 6 & E 46 N 1/2 LOT 7 BLK 34 S MUSC 543.4; HARRISON HEIDI S 1303327006 TRACT 121.21’  FTG GROVER NE COR GOV LOT 3 543.5; HARRISON HEIDI S 1303327007 IRR TRACT N OF SLOUGH PT GOV LOT 3 W 1/2 543.8; HARRISON MEGAN L  1310211013 LOT 1 BLK 28 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 541.5; HART GARY L OR CATHERINE J 1319378013 LOT 24 MCINTIRES 2ND SD   542.4; HART RONALD E OR GLORIA 1309400041 PARCEL D SE SE  547.1; HARTLEY KATHERINE A & DENNIS L 1303426016 LOT 7 HINTERMEISTER’S ADD 545.3; HARTMAN KRISTA R OR DAVID 1330202017 LOT 19 STROUSE LAND  544.8; HARTSOCK LADONNA J 1319327004 LOT I DRAWBAUGH’S SD 2ND SEC  543.4; HARTSOCK LADONNA J 1319327005 LOT H DRAWBAUGH’S SD 2ND SEC  543.3; HARTSOCK LADONNA J 1319327036 EX E 25’ LOT G DRAWBAUGH’S SD 2ND SEC  542.1; HARTSOCK LADONNA J 1319327001 LOT J DRAWBAUGH’S SD 2ND  547.7; HASKINS A F OR CONNIE S 1317200017 1 A TRACT SW COR S OF RD SE NE  545.7; HASKINS ANGELA S OR MUSGROVE PEGGY  1330126018 LOT 7 & OL A HUBBARD PRAIRIE  2007-00266    545.8; HASKINS ARTHUR F 1317200032 PARCEL E SE NE  546.3; HASKINS ARTHUR F REVOCABLE TRUST 1317400015 PARCEL J NE SE 544.8; HASKINS JUDY B  1330177008 TRACT 100’ X 110’ 331’ W OF SE COR SE NW 547.4; HASKINS JUDY B  1330177002 TRACT S PT SE NW EX 100’ X 110’ TRACT 547.2; HASKINS ZELLA 1303408003 LOT 8 BLK 3 SMALLEY’S 2ND ADD S MUSC 549.7; HATFIELD LINDA L 1310405005 IRR TRACT FTG 132.6 ON WALLACE ST & 85.8’ ON STEWART RD NW SE    542.3; HATFIELD LINDA L ETAL 1310259004 LOT 17 W H HOOPES ADD 543.3; HATFIELD LINDA L ETAL 1310259005 LOT 16 W H HOOPES ADD 548.2; HATFIELD NORMA J 1310211011 LOT 2 BLK 28 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 541.7; HATFIELD TEDDY L OR ROBERTA A 1310258012 LOT 9 W H HOOPES ADD 544.1; HATFIELD WALTER F SR & ARLENE J 1310235012 PRT E OF RR LOT 1 BLK 22 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 546.8; HATFIELD WALTER F SR OR JOYCE A 1310235006 PT E OF RR LOT 3 BLK 22 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 545.5; HATFIELD WALTER F SR OR JOYCE A 1310235008 PRT E OF RR LOT 2 BLK 22 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 555.3; HATFIELD WATER F SR OR JOYCE A 1310235004 LOT 4 BLK 22 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 551.9; HAWKEYE HOMES LLC 1303476019 LOT 4 BLK 34 S MUSC 543.2; HAWLEY CHRISTOPHER J OR JANINA M 1319379010 LOT 58 MCINTIRES 2ND SD 545.4; HAYNES HOWARD L OR SUSAN L 1319378014 LOT 28 MCINTIRES 2ND SD   542.6; HAZEN JOSHUA M OR PHILLIPS JAYME L 1319327013 LOT 4 DRAWBAUGH SD 542.4; HEARN RALPH R OR JUDY A 1330126009 PLAT OF SURVEY PARCEL C EX 178.52’ X 244’  TRACT NE COR  543.1; HENDERSON CHESTER R OR MABLENE 1319327023 LOT 14 DRAWBAUGH SD 538.8; HENDERSON RONALD L OR KATHY M 1330202020 LOT 34 & NLY 15’ LOT 35 STROUSE LAND  541.5; HENNING DONALD C OR CONNIE L 1330180016 LOT 16 PINE GROVE II SD 547.1; HERLEIN KENNETH H JR OR TERRY L 1330126010 EX 262’ X 132.90’ & WLY 525’ PARCEL D PLAT OF SURVEY  538.8; HERNANDEZ AUDENCIO 1303427007 W 45’ S 84.1’ LOT 4 SD OL 9-10-11-12  541.5; HESTER MARK W OR LISA 1330201004 LOT 11 STROUSE LAND  542.7; HETZLER CURTIS W & PATRICIA L 1330176014 LOT 8 PINE GROVE SD 545.0; HHR HOLDINGS LLC 1303454031 LOTS 13-15 BLK 3 S PARK ADD 541.8; HILBRANT RICHARD D OR HELEN A 1303401001 LOT 6 BLK 13 SMALLEY’S 3RD ADD S MUSC 542.6; HILL JAMES D 1303426008 (EX S 40’) LOT 3 SCHARF’S SD 540.9; HILLIER JACK W OR MARIAN J 1310226001 (EX RY) LOTS 4 & 5 BLK 25 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 545.8; HILLS GREGORY S 1319327012 LOT A DRAWBAUGH’S SD 2ND SEC  544.5; HILLS MARTIN A OR SUSAN K 1330177003 TRACT SE COR SE NW 544.6; HILLS SUANN M 1310280004 LOT 7 BLK 19 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 544.6; HILTON PATRICK A 1303407005 LOT 8 BLK 5 SMALLEY’S 2ND ADD S MUSC 544.9; HINTERMEISTER KAREN L  AND BURWELL LISA M LE 1303432018 LOT 3 BLK 42 S MUSC 547.3; HIPSHUR HERMAN O OR MALISA 1303253007 LOTS 9 & 10 BLK 14 SMALLEY’S 3RD ADD S MUSC 544.5; HIPSHUR WALLACE 1303451007 LOTS 7, 8, & 9 BLK 5 S PARK ADD 541.6; HITCHCOCK KENTON 1302301004 LOT 7 BLK 1 BUSCH ST ADD 546.9; HNI TECHNOLOGIES INC 1319476006 LOT A & B MUSCATINE INDUSTRIAL SITES #2  542.0; HOGAN KAREN A 1319327010 LOT C DRAWBAUGH’S SD 2ND SEC 542.9; HOGAN KIRK E 1330180032 LOT 32 PINE GROVE II SD 544.3; HOLLADAY RICHARD R 1303402005 LOT 8 BLK 9 SMALLEY’S 3RD ADD S MUSC 542.0; HOLLIDAY BRET M 1303476005 W 14’ N 1/2 LOT 7 & E 56’ N 70’ LOT 8 BLK 34 S MUSC 546.2; HOLLIDAY STEVEN J 1319226004 N 150’ LOT 3 OLIVE BRANCH SD NE NE 551.5; HOLLINGSWORTH TERA LYNN OR STAUFFER PETER JOHN 1330201017 LOT 1 STROUSE LAND  551.8; HOLMES JASON A 1316200018 NW NE N OF HWY & W OF BYPASS 547.6; HOME OPPORTUNITY LLC 1303454003 LOT 28 BLK 3 S PARK ADD 547.5; HONTS LARRY V 1310283008 LOT 5 BLK 1 DEMOREST’S ADD 544.3; HONTS THOMAS L 1310127004 LOT 4 MEYER-MANJOINE SD 541.9; HOOKER ALBERT R OR ALICE 1303428007 SW 1/2 LOT 29 MILL ADD 543.2; HOOKER ALBERT R OR ALICE J 1303431010 LOT 1 BLK 31 S MUSC 549.7; HOOKER ALBERT R OR ALICE J 1303428005 NE 1/2 LOT 29 MILL ADD 543.1; HOOKER ALBERT R OR ALICE J 1302302006 LOT 26 MILL ADD 545.1; HOOPES BENJAMIN R OR STACEY N 1319327034 LOT 21 DRAWBAUGH SD 550.3; HOOPES JAMES D OR GLORIA 1320176002 IRR TRACT W OF RR S 1/2 N 1/2 544.8; HOOPES JAMES D OR GLORIA 1320176003 TRACT SW COR SE NW  545.2; HOOPES JOHN R REVOCABLE TRUST 1/2 MARY B REVOCABLE TRUST 1/2 1320101006 TRACT SE COR NW NW  544.1; HOOPES JOHN R REVOCABLE TRUST 1/2 MARY B REVOCABLE TRUST 1/2 1320126001 NE NW    543.9; HOOPES JOHN R REVOCABLE TRUST 1/2 MARY B REVOCABLE TRUST 1/2 1320200001 NW NE  544.4; HOOPES JOHN R REVOCABLE TRUST 1/2 MARY B REVOCABLE TRUST 1/2 1320200003 1 A TRACT ALONG RD N & W OF RR NE NE  541.0; HOOPES JOHN R REVOCABLE TRUST 1/2 MARY B REVOCABLE TRUST 1/2 1320200002 EX 1 A TRACT ALONG RD NE NE N & W OF RR  544.4; HOOPES JOHN R REVOCABLE TRUST 1/2 MARY B REVOCABLE TRUST 1/2 1319201002 EX PARCELS F & I W 1/2 NE 1/4 N OF HWY  543.6; HOOPES ZACHARY R OR KATIE D 1330226002 LOT 43 STROUSE LAND 549.4; HOPKINS DEWAYNE OR JILL 1319376019 LOT 48 MCINTIRES 2ND SD 545.4; HOUDEK STEVE OR DAWN 1319226003 N 150’ LOT 2 OLIVE BRANCH SD NE NE  547.3; HOUSLEY DAVID R OR BARBARA J 1303279021 (EX E 113’2”) LOT 1 BLK 3 BUSCH ST ADD 545.9; HOWE CHARLOTTE M 1330180023 LOT 23 PINE GROVE II SD 547.0; HOWERTON STEVEN L  1319376006 LOT 7 MCINTIRES 1ST SD 546.8; HUBBARD KEVIN J OR LORI J 1303181007 LOT 12 BLK 2 GARDEN ADD 543.6; HUBBARD KEVIN J OR LORI J 1303181006 LOT 13 & ALLEY 10’ ON W BLK 2 GARDEN ADD 540.1; HUGGINS STEPHANIE R OR JOHN D 1330180017 LOT 17 PINE GROVE II SD 546.1; HUME AMANDA M 1330151002 TRACT SE COR SW NW 544.5; HUNTER PAMELA 1310258001 LOT 5 BLK 39 SMALLEY ADD S MUSC 544.6; HURLBUT LARRY OR ANNE 1303479004 LOT 5 BLK 35 S MUSC 550.0; HUSBAND KENDRA OR VIRGIL 1302301003 E 1/2 LOT 6 BLK 1 BUSCH ST ADD 548.4; HUTCHINGS MARK S & GERI A 1319379011 E 90’ LOT 53 MCINTIRES 2ND SD  543.7; INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DISTRICT OF MUSCATINE 1303279016 (EX N PRT) LOTS 6 & 8 & LOT 2 BLK 3 BUSCH ST ADD   545.6; INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DISTRICT OF MUSCATINE 1303279018 (EX N 190’) LOT 6 SCHARFF’S ADD       547.8; INGALLS GARY 1310262005 LOT 6 BLK 3 DEMOREST’S 2ND ADD 545.7; IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RAILROAD CORPORATION 1310505001 MAIN LINE RR ROW SEC 10   546.3; IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RAILROAD CORPORATION 1303505002 SPUR LINE RR ROW SEC 3   546.8; IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RAILROAD CORPORATION 1309505001 RR ROW SEC 9    546.7; IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RAILROAD CORPORATION 1319505001 SPUR LINE RR ROW SEC 19  545.6; IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RAILROAD CORPORATION 1304505001 SPUR LINE RR ROW SEC 4    558.8; IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RAILROAD CORPORATION 1320505002 SPUR LINE RR ROW SEC 20    544.6; IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RAILROAD CORPORATION 1315505001 SPUR LINE RR ROW SEC 15   548.5; IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RAILROAD CORPORATION 1302505001 MAIN LINE RR ROW SEC 2   539.0; IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RAILROAD CORPORATION 1303505001 MAIN LINE RR ROW SEC 3  544.0; IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RAILROAD CORPORATION 1310505008 RR ROW SE NW LEASE #26654A  540.9; IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RAILROAD CORPORATION 1310505011 SPURLINE W 1/2 SW 1/4     543.9; IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RAILROAD CORPORATION 1310505009 RR ROW SE NW LEASE #24363  543.1; IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RAILROAD CORPORATION 1310505010 RR ROW SE NW LEASE #28132 544.5; IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RAILROAD CORPORATION 1310505002 SPUR LINE RR ROW SEC 10    543.0; IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RAILROAD CORPORATION 1319505004 Spur line RR ROW N 1/2 SEC 19 546.1; IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RAILROAD CORPORATION 1320505009 Spur line RR ROW N 1/2 SEC 20 544.3; IOWA ELECTRIC LIGHT & POWER CO 1310202006 TRI TRACT NE COR LOT 3 BLK 9 GEO SMALLEY’S ADD  545.8; IZAGUIRRE ARMANDO S OR NORMA J 1319378009 LOT 23 MCINTIRES 2ND SD  553.1; IZAGUIRRE CARLOS S OR JUAN C 1303426017 S 140’ N 651’ LOT 4 SD OL 9-12 542.2; JACKSON LORRAINE 1302158025 LOT 21 SMALLEY’S ADD 542.7; JACKSON LORRAINE LANE VIVIAN LE 1302158030 LOT 12 & NLY 1.7’ LOT 13 MILL ADD 547.8; JACKSON NICKOLAS 1303429001 LOT 1 BLK 44 S MUSC 545.9; JACOBS DORIS E 1319378004 LOT 21 MCINTIRES 1ST SD  544.3; JACOBS JERRY D OR KIMBERLY D 1330176001 LOT 1 PINE GROVE SD 545.8; JAMES JERRY LEE OR SANDRA SUE 1330202011 LOT 22 STROUSE LAND 546.2; JANSSEN DARRELL 1302309006 LOT 4 BLK 14 S MUSC 545.5; JARRETT DENNIS L OR SUE M 1303433003 W 57’ LOT 8 BLK 32 S MUSC 545.2; JBB ENTERPRISES LLC 1310403015 S 70’ LOT 6 & S 70 W 1/2 LOT 7 BLK 2 HOLCOMB’S ADD 543.3; JEAMBEY TONY E OR KELLY J 1330180003 LOT 3 PINE GROVE II SD 543.8; JENDRZEJAK JORDYN J OR NICOLE R 1310402010 LOT 13 BLK 3 HOLCOMB’S ADD 540.5; JENS RANDY B OR JANEEN K 1303279007 W 82 1/2’ E 165’ N 140’ LOT 6 BLK 3 BUSCH ST ADD 542.4; JENSEN CARL OR SUE L 1310233005 S 1/2 LOT 7 & N 15’ LOT 8 BLK 16 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 544.4; JENSEN DEAN E 1302301016 LOT 7 BLK 2 B & E SD (BERKSHIRE & EITMAN’S SD) 541.5; JKB PROPERTIES INC 1310127002 LOT 2 MEYER-MANJOINE SD     541.1; JOB CLOYCE E OR LISA M 1310255017 LOT 8 OL 9 & 10 SMALLEY’S 1ST ADD S MUSC  543.1; JOHN HAROLD KEMBLE POST #1565 OF MUSCATINE COUNTY IOWA VETERANS OF FOREIGN WARS 1310176003 PARCEL B NE NW & SE NW 545.3; JOHNSON BARBARA M OR THOMAS H JR 1310228001 PT W OF SWITCH LOTS 6 & 7 BLK 24 SMAL

LEY’S ADD S MUSC 544.8; JOHNSON D N 1302302004 LOT 23 MILL ADD 543.1; JOHNSON MAXINE Y 1310215007 LOT 3 BLK 29 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 544.1; JOHNSON RAYMOND G OR LINDA C 1302309003 LOT 3 & E 1/2 LOT 2 BLK 14 S MUSC 545.6; JOHNSON VIVIAN A 1303408002 LOT 7 BLK 3 SMALLEY’S 2ND ADD S MUSC 543.4; JOHNSTON GREGORY A 1310178009 IRR TRACT 38.20’ FTG ON SAMPSON ST SE NW     547.5; JPMORGAN CHASE BANK 1303411029 LOTS 11 & 12 BLK 7 S PARK ADD 543.1; JUAREZ JUAN P OR SONIA 1310205001 LOT 6 BLK 2 GEO SMALLEY’S ADD 547.3; JUSTUS SEAN D OR AMY T 1310207006 EX RR LOTS 9 & 10 BLK 27 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 551.3; JUSTUS SEAN OR AMY 1303433014 E 1/2 LOT 3 & W 4’ LOT 4 BLK 32 S MUSC 541.4; K BUILDING LLC 1319426006 LOT 31 & STRIP 16 1/2 RR ROW ADJ LOT 31 MUSCATINE INDUSTRIAL SITES #1 542.4; K BUILDING LLC 1319426010 LOTS 32 & 33 & ADJ STRIP 16 1/2’ RRROW MUSCATINE INDUSTRIAL SITES #1  543.1; K BUILDING LLC 1320301004 LOT 21 MUSCATINE INDUSTRIAL SITES #1 EX PT NW OF RR      545.9; KALLENBERGER DIANA L 1303432019 LOT 4 BLK 42 S MUSC 546.4; KALLENBERGER DUANE G OR ELLEN ROSE 1303436006 LOT 1 BLK 33 S MUSC 541.6; KAMMERER ROGER D 1310259006 LOT 15 W H HOOPES ADD 542.3; KASKA LAWRENCE D OR DAWN C 1319376003 LOT 10 MCINTIRES 1ST SD   541.0; KELLER DANNY D JR & ROELLE DOUGLAS C 1303451006 LOT 6 BLK 5 S PARK ADD 546.9; KELLER DANNY D JR OR ROELLE DOUGLAS C 1310236007 W 1/2 LOT 9 BLK 17 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 547.1; KELLER DANNY D SR & WILMA J 1303429008 30’ X 100’ TRACT ADJ E SIDE LOT 5 BLK 44 S MUSCATINE   542.3; KELLER DANNY D SR OR WILMA J 1303429006 LOT 5 BLK 44 S MUSC & PT GOV LOT 8 ADJ 546.7; KELLY TIMOTHY OR STEPHANIE 1303403006 N 1/2 LOT 3 BLK 6 SMALLEY’S 2ND ADD S MUSC 544.8; KELLY TIMOTHY OR STEPHANIE 1310260002 E 47 W 111 LOT 1 & 2 & E 47 W 111 N 1/2 LOT 3 BLK 5 DEMOREST’S 2ND ADD 543.6; KELLY TIMOTHY R OR STEPHANIE S 1303430013 (EX E 20’) LOT 1 BLK 43 S MUSC 543.3; KELLY TIMOTHY R OR STEPHANIE S 1310402009 LOT 12 BLK 3 HOLCOMB’S ADD 543.3; KEMPER & BROWN LLC 1310405022 PARCEL K EX PARCEL W NW SE    540.5; KEMPER & BROWN LLC 1310405021 IRR 18.33 AC TRCT S OF WALLACE ST & NW OF STEWART RD NW SE (EX PARCELS J,K,P,S,&W)  545.2; KEMPER CHAD A 1319379007 LOT 55 MCINTIRES 2ND SD   542.0; KENNEDY CRAIG L OR JULIE A 1330202019 LOT 35 EX NLY 15’ STROUSE LAND  546.7; KENT FEEDS INC 1310426015 LOTS 2 THRU 5 B KEMPER 2ND ADD, TRACT 60X150 FTG KEMPER AVE & ALLEY BETWEEN KEMPER AVE & WALTON ST 547.1; KENT PET GROUP INC 1310278007 TRACT NW OF PARCEL F GOV LOT 1 SEC 11 & SE 1/4 SEC 10 544.2; KENT-STEIN FOUNDATION 1304400019 TRACT D E PT GOV LOT 1 & SE NE & NE SE    542.7; KERSCHENSKE CONNIE 1303406002 LOT 5 BLK 10 SMALLEY’S 2ND ADD S MUSC 543.5; KETCHAM RAYMOND R 1330127016 LOT 16 CROY-KNOUSE SD 544.4; KING JAMES W OR GRACE E 1310178007 TRACT SE CRI & P RR SE NW   542.0; KING JAMES W OR GRACE E 1310279002 LOTS 4 & 5 BLK 20 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 544.9; KING JAMES W OR GRACE E 1310215009 LOT 2 BLK 29 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 543.6; KING JAMES W OR GRACE E 1310206002 LOT 7 BLK 7 GEO SMALLEY’S ADD 541.8; KING JAMES W OR GRACE E 1310178026 EX PARCEL Y TRACT 141 X 120 SE NW   540.5; KING JAMES W OR GRACE E 1310178027 PARCEL Y SE NW     541.8; KKLJ PROPERTIES LLC 1310206010 LOT 6 & NLY 20’ LOT 5 BLK 7 GEO SMALLEY’S ADD 540.8; KLINE MICHAEL OR PEGGY 1303402001 LOT 6 BLK 9 SMALLEY’S 3RD ADD S MUSC 548.5; KLOCKSIEM CODY 1330202018 LOT 36 STROUSE LAND 547.1; KNAPP PAMELA M 1303433008 E 50’ LOT 6 BLK 32 S MUSC 545.4; KNEESE LYNN M 1303411002 LOT 29 BLK 7 S PARK ADD 544.5; KOCH HELEN JUNE 1303403011 LOT 1 BLK 6 SMALLEY’S 2ND ADD S MUSC 545.9; KOCH VERLEE J 1303477001 N 1/2 LOT 10 BLK 25 S MUSC 542.8; KOENIG JOSHUA M OR KELSEY K  1330180008 LOT 8 PINE GROVE II SD 540.1; KOENIG ROBERT G OR ELLEN G 1310258005 LOT 3 & N 1/2 LOTS 1 & 2 BLK 39 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 545.5; KOENIG RODNEY CARL JR 1310229008 LOT 2 BLK 15 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 547.8; KOKEMULLER LYNN A 1303428001 LOTS 30, 31, 32, 33 & 34 MILL  ADD 546.8; KOPPE NATHAN J OR ANGELIA G 1330176006 LOT 11 PINE GROVE SD 543.2; KRISE BUDDY L OR SUSAN M 1303477002 LOT 9 BLK 25 S MUSC 541.5; KRISE DANIEL M JR OR MARY E 1310211010 LOTS 9 & 10 BLK 28 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 540.8; KRISE MICKEY W 1303431002 LOT 9 BLK 31 S MUSC 547.9; KUEHL SUSAN J 1319327037 LOT F & E 25’ LOT G DRAWBAUGH’S SD 2ND SEC 542.6; KUM & GO LC 1303480006 LOTS 1 & 2 BLK 24 S MUSC ADD 547.3; L & B MOBILE HOME PARK 1310236006 LOTS 3 & 4 BLK 17 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 540.9; LACINA RONALD J 1319226005 N 150 LOT 4 OLIVE BRANCH SD NE NE  547.8; LAGOS ZELMA MARIANA 1310280002 W 1/2 LOTS 4 & 5 BLK 19 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 547.9; LAKE MICHAEL E OR KATHY L 1310213003 EX RR  LOTS 2-4 BLK 36 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 543.0; LANDA SALETO 1303430018 LOT 5 BLK 43 S MUSC 547.4; LANE JAMES R 1319327035 LOT 20 DRAWBAUGH SD 543.1; LANE MARY J 1302157013 LOTS 14 & 15 MILL ADD 542.3; LANE ROGER D OR PATRICIA F 1310451014 PARCEL A & 49.16 X 113.38’ TRACT ADJ SW SE  540.8; LANE THRESA LEE 1310230007 LOT 9 BLK 12 A SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 540.5; LANE TIMOTHY D 1317200029 PARCEL C NE 1/4 SEC 17 & NW 1/4 540.4; LARSON GREGORY J 1303426015 LOT 8 HINTERMEISTER’S ADD 540.2; LARSON STACEY D 1310281002 LOT 8 BLK 40 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 540.7; LARUE MARIE A 1310257002 LOT 5 BLK 31 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 539.6; LAW JUDY K OR WILLIAM DEAN  1330180028 LOT 28 PINE GROVE II SD 539.9; LAWRENCE JON E 1310260001 W 64’ LOTS 1 & 2 & W 64’ N 1/2 LOT 3 BLK 5 DEMOREST’S 2ND ADD 539.4; LAWRENCE STEVEN B OR BETTY  1330202006 LOT 30 STROUSE LAND  541.9; LAYMON CARL W JR OR HEATHER L 1330180001 LOT 1 PINE GROVE II 544.9; LBM STORAGE LLC 1304401003 S PART LOT 2 SD PARCELS C & D E 1/2 541.1; LEAVER CHRISTOPHER 1310227008 E 1/2 LOTS 9 & 10 BLK 14 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 541.9; LEE ARNOLD M OR BONNIE K 1310277004 LOT 7 & PT S OF RR LOT 8 & S OF RR LOT 6 BLK 18 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 555.2; LEE BETTY L 1310276008 LOT 9 & N 10’ LOT 10 BLK 21 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 544.6; LEE SANDY G OR TERRI G 1310257010 LOT 1 BLK 31 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 543.7; LEE SUZANNE L 1303426002 LOT 3 BLK 2 STORTZ ADD 545.7; LEE WADE S 1303428010 LOT 3 BLK 30 S MUSC 543.1; LEIDEL KURT 1303405011 E 67’ W 74’ LOTS 6 & 7 & E 67’ W 74’ N 30’ LOT 8 BLK 12 SMALLEY’S 3RD ADD S MUSC 543.6; LEOPARD RICK L 1330180002 LOT 2 PINE GROVE II SD 543.7; LERCH DAVID P OR JULIE A 1330180014 LOT 14 PINE GROVE II SD 543.3; LETICA CORP OF IOWA 1320151001 (EX SITE #6) LOT 13 MUSCATINE INDUSTRIAL SITES #1 543.6; LEWIS CRAIG L  1330126007 262’ X 132.90’ TRACT SE COR PLAT OF SURVEY PARCEL D  543.4; LEWIS DELMAR D OR THEDA I 1303456009 LOTS 8-15 EX N 50’ LOT 15 & MILWAUKEE AVE ADJ BLK 2 S PARK ADD 543.7; LEWIS DELMAR D OR THEDA I 1303456008 N 50’ LOT 15 BLK 2 S PARK ADD 540.6; LEWIS DONALD E OR EVELYN L 1/2 GOODE TERESA L & CARPENTER KENNETH G JR 1/2 1310203002 LOTS 4 & 5 BLK 1 GEO SMALLEY’S ADD, FRAC BLK 20 S MUSC & GOV LOT 7 SW SE  542.9; LEZA CRUZ S OR MARIA G 1303427001 LOT 4 BLK 3 STORTZ ADD 541.7; LILLY EUGENE S OR KATHLEEN M 1319377004 LOT 35 MCINTIRES 2ND SD  550.2; LINDLE CHRISTINA 1303255006 LOT 3 BLK 7 SMALLEY’S 2ND ADD S MUSC 545.0; LINDQUIST RICHARD D 1319379003 LOT 51 MCINTIRES 2ND SD 543.3; LISSY TIMOTHY S & TODD A & REED AMY D  HATFIELD PATRICIA A LE 1310255015 LOT 6 OL 9 & 10 SMALLEY’S 1ST ADD S MUSC  546.9; LOGA RONALD A  LOGA MARY LE 1303436010 LOT 5 BLK 33 S MUSC 543.3; LOGEL DONNA OR SCHILDBERG CINDY D 1303411028 LOT 10 BLK 7 S PARK ADD 542.4; LOGEL JOHN R 1310255002 E 1/2 LOT 7 BLESSING ADD 540.1; LOHSE ANNETTE L 1310151003 TRACT S PT SW NW EX RDS      542.6; LOHSE JANET L & ANNETTE L LOHSE NELLIE R LE 1309200025 EX .01 AC TRACT SW COR GOV LOT 2 E OF BYPASS & TRACT NW NE S OF SLOUGH     544.2; LOHSE JANET L & ANNETTE L LOHSE NELLIE R LE 1309400002 EX E 123.8 NE SE ; ;  540.8; LOHSE JANET L & ANNETTE L LOHSE NELLIE R LE 1309200021 IRR TRACT NE NE S OF SLOUGH & GOV LOT 1 EX TRACTS SE COR & TRACT II NE COR 543.0; LONGHURST ANTHONY B 1302157010 LOTS 19 & 22 KEYSE SD OL 4 547.6; LONGHURST SUSAN 1303407007 LOT 9 BLK 5 SMALLEY’S 2ND ADD S MUSC 540.7; LOPEZ ALEJANDRA 1310277010 W 50’ LOTS 9 & 10 BLK 18 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 542.1; LOPEZ GUADALUPE F 1303437007 LOT 6 BLK 26 S MUSC 541.5; LOPEZ ROBERTO 1303430015 LOT 2 BLK 43 S MUSC 546.9; LORBER GARY T 1310176006 LOT 1 MEYER-MANJOINE-LORBER SD  541.8; LOUGH JAMES F JR OR TINA M  1317300023 PARCEL N SW SW     546.7; LOVELL CRYSTAL D 1310232025 W 30’ LOT 1 & W 30’ S 20’ LOT 2 BLK 23 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 545.0; LOWE JOHN DEAN JR 1310301008 E 100’ N 300’ W 749.2’ NW SW 541.6; LOZANO MONICA 1310236010 LOT 10 BLK 17 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 545.8; LUCAS DAVID P 1319327030 LOT 25 DRAWBAUGH SD 541.3; LUCAS WAYDE 1303429003 W 32’ LOT 3 BLK 44 S MUSC 542.2; LUNA JESUS & MARIA E 1303404008 E 40’ LOT 6 BLK 2 SMALLEY’S 2ND ADD S MUSC 543.9; LUTHERAN HOMES SOCIETY 1304400020 .84 AC RR ROW W OF HWY NW SE  546.5; LUTTRULL CHARLES T JR 1310255003 LOTS 5 & 6 BLESSING ADD 541.8; M & S MARTIN INVESTMENTS LLC 1310276007 S 40’ LOT 8 BLK 21 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 542.2; MAINE DIAN OR ROBERT F 1310401004 W 1/2 LOTS 1 & 2 BLK 4 HOLCOMB’S ADD 544.3; MAIRET GARDEN CENTER LLC 1319100013 PARCEL L SW NW 542.1; MAIRETS GARDEN CENTER LLC 1319251007 LOT 1 ISLAND GROVE SD 541.6; MALDONADO MARIA C 1310254004 LOT 4 BLK 30 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 548.1; MARLER DONALD E OR KIM G 1330226005 LOTS 40 & 41 STROUSE LAND  546.0; MART ROY A OR KATIE E 1303401006 LOT 3 BLK 13 SMALLEY’S 3RD ADD S MUSC 543.9; MARTIN ALTA A 1310210006 (EX RY) S 32’ LOT 10 BLK 35 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 541.5; MARTIN ERNEST H OR VINNIE E 1310210004 EX S 32’ & EX RY LOT 10 BLK 35 A SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 541.1; MARTIN MELISSA S 1303433007 LOT 7 & W 10’ LOT 6 & E 3’ LOT 8 BLK 32 S MUSC 546.7; MARTIN TERRY T OR CARMEN D 1317300017 EX SD W PRT NE SW      543.8; MARTIN TERRY T OR CARMEN D 1317301004 LOT 4 JOE’S ACRES SD  544.0; MARTIN TERRY T OR CARMEN D 1317400002 TRACT E PT N OF RD NW SE  542.3; MARTIN TERRY T OR CARMEN D 1317400003 TRACT #2 TRACT E PT N OF RD NW SE  545.4; MARTIN WANDA A 1303406001 LOT 6 BLK 10 SMALLEY’S 3RD ADD S MUSC 541.0; MARTINEZ ARTURO OR ROSA M 1310233003 N 1/2 LOT 7 BLK 16 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 542.4; MARTINEZ JUAN C OR ERIKA 1303429004 LOT 4 & EX W 32’ LOT 3 BLK 44 S MUSC & PT GOV LOT 8 ADJ 543.8; MARTINEZ TENEALL 1303405004 E 66’ LOTS 6 & 7, N 30’ E 66’ LOT 8 BLK 12 SMALLEY’S 3RD ADD S MUSC 547.8; MARTINEZ-PADILLA RAMON OR MARTINEZ NORMA 1303476022 LOT 10 BLK 34 S MUSC 546.3; MASHEK JULIE C OR THOMAS L OR DANIEL OR LINDA 1330180015 LOT 15 PINE GROVE II SD 543.5; MAXSON DAVID L 1310426001 WLY 54.7’ NLY 71.3 LOT 2 B KEMPER’S SD 542.4; MAYLONE GLEN W OR PATRICIA I 1310277014 LOT 2 & N 10’ LOT 1 BLK 18 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 541.2; MCBRIDE JOHN P OR DONNA F 1303453017 LOTS 8 & 9 BLK 4 S PARK ADD 540.4; MCCLEARY JOE OR TIFFANY 1310301034 TRACT NW COR NW SW  9 PL 125 539.6; MCCLEARY MICHAEL NEIL 1302301012 N 120’ LOT 4 BLK 1 BUSCH ST ADD 541.6; MCCLEARY THOMAS & CLARA 1303413008 LOT 23 BLK 6 S PARK ADD 544.9; MCCLEARY THOMAS & CLARA 1303413012 LOTS 18 & 19 BLK 6 S PARK ADD 544.4; MCCLEARY TIM K OR LEESA 1317226003 LOT 2  JOHNSON SD 545.4; MCCLEARY TIM OR LEESA 1310252002 EX RR LOT 1 BLK 36, LOTS 1-8 & ALLEY BLK 37, EX RR LOTS 1 & 2 BLK 38, OHIO ST & DEWEY AVE ADJ SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 545.6; MCCORMICK CHRISTINE 1303479002 LOT 3 BLK 35 S MUSC 546.1; MCCORMICK JOHN M 1317400007 E 1.50 W 5.60 N OF HY NW SE   545.9; MCCORMICK TIMOTHY M OR MINDY S 1310276009 S 50’ LOT 10 BLK 21 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 542.8; MCCRACKEN SHARI 1310229007 LOT 9 BLK 15 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 543.8; MCCULLOUGH ROD A 1303437014 N 60’ W 50’ LOT 1 BLK 26 S MUSC 548.1; MCCULLOUGH ROD A 1303437015 LOT 2 & EX N 60’ W 50’ LOT 1 BLK 26 S MUSC 543.0; MCCULLOUGH RODNEY 1310178011 TRACT 71.61’ FTG SAMPSON ST SE NW 553.2; MCDANIEL MICHAEL OR D’LYNN 1330127007 LOT 7 CROY-KNOUSE SD 550.6; MCGILL RICK OR DIANE 1303256005 LOT 10 BLK 1 SMALLEY’S 2ND ADD S MUSC 546.6; MCGLOTHLEN EMILY 1317301003 LOT 3 JOE’S ACRES SD  545.5; MCINTIRE DARRELL L 1310205003 LOT 4 BLK 2 GEO SMALLEY’S ADD 545.5; MCKEE BUTTON CO 1302184002 LOTS 1 THRU 5 BLK 2 546.0; MCKEE BUTTON CO 1302159004 ELY 83.3’ OL 1 SD OL & TRACT S OF OL 1 & N OF RR SW NW 541.3; MCKENZIE SCOTT E 1330176017 LOT 14 PINE GROVE SD 541.9; MCMANUS BARRY OR TERI 1317301002 LOT 2 JOE’S ACRES SD      543.6; MCMANUS BARRY OR TERI 1317301001 LOT 1 JOE’S ACRES 544.5; MCMANUS BARRY OR TERI 1302309007 LOT 5 BLK 14 S MUSC 547.3; MCMANUS BARRY OR TERI 1310233014 (EX W 70’) LOT 5 BLK 16 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 542.1; MCMANUS DALLAS OR KERRI 1302309002 W 1/2 LOT 2 BLK 14 S MUSC 541.5; MEALY HOLDINGS LLC 1303452017 LOT 15 BLK 6 S PARK ADD 542.1; MEALY HOLDINGS LLC 1303412002 LOT 17 BLK 5 S PARK ADD 543.5; MEALY HOLDINGS LLC 1310259007 EX E 12’ LOT 14 W H HOOPES ADD 539.0; MEALY HOLDINGS LLC 1303486005 (EX RR) BLK 7 & PT S OF RR & W OF ST BLK 8  S MUSC, WHITE ST BET BLKS 7 & 8 S MUSC 539.0; MEALY HOLDINGS LLC 1310151007 1.20 AC TRACT NW COR S & W OF HOUSER ST SW NW 540.8; MEALY HOLDINGS LLC 1309400012 3.41 A TRACT SE COR N OF HY SW SE 543.1; MEALY TERRENCE L 1303351006 3/4-76-2 RR ROW PRT BELOW LINE 50’ SLY CTR LINE LOTS 5 & 6 SW 1/4 3 & LT 1 SE 1/4 4 EX CITY 544.6; MEEKER THOMAS O 1310232019 N 40’ LOT 2 BLK 23 SMAL

LEY’S ADD S MUSC 539.3; MELTZER JAMES L & D CHRISTINE TRUSTEES 1303411015 LOT 18 BLK 7 S PARK ADD 542.9; MENDOZA ALICIA 1310229001 LOT 6 BLK 15 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 544.8; MENDOZA GILBERTO 1303452010 W 45’ LOT 9 BLK 6 S PARK ADD 545.3; MENDOZA ROBERTO 1303452022 LOT 1 & W 4’ LOT 2 BLK 6 S PARK ADD 542.9; MENDOZA RODOLFO 1303452013 LOT 11 BLK 6 S PARK ADD 5402; MENDOZA RODOLFO 1310283002 W 88’ LOT 1 BLK 1 DEMOREST’S ADD 543.0; MENDOZA ROSA M 1310211008 N 16’ LOT 3 & S 30.5’ LOT 4 BLK 28 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 545.6; MENJIVAR JULIO C SR OR MARTHA L 1303408001 LOT 6 BLK 3 SMALLEY’S 2ND ADD S MUSC 543.2; MERAZ EVERARDO OR ARREOLA SILVINA HERNANDEZ 1310205005 LOT 2 BLK 2 GEO SMALLEY’S ADD 544.1; METZGER DAVID R OR SALLY A 1310214003 LOT 7 BLK 34 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 542.8; METZGER DAVID R OR SALLY A 1310214005 LOT 8 BLK 34 A SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 541.7; MEYER MICHAEL L 1303407006 LOT 3 BLK 5 SMALLEY 2ND ADD S MUSC 541.0; MEYER R M JR ETAL 1310178023 20 X 491.8 TRACT SE NW    543.4; MEYERHOLZ JEFFREY A 1319327016 LOT 11 DRAWBAUGH SD 545.6; MEZA ANTONIO OR SALOME 1310210001 LOT 4 BLK 35 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 542.7; MIER GREGORY W OR PAMELA J 1330180005 LOT 5 PINE GROVE II SD 543.2; MILLER BRIAN J & ALAN L & DANIEL J 1319426011 EX TRCT SE COR LOT 30 MUSCATINE INDUSTRIAL SITES #1 544.3; MILLER JOHN A SR OR JO A 1303405025 LOT 1 BLK 12 SMALLEY’S 3RD ADD S MUSC 553.9; MILLER LARRY L OR PAMELA J 1303279008 E 82 1/2’ N 140’ LOT 6 BLK 3 BUSCH ST ADD 546.2; MILLER RONALD D OR A DEANNE 1330201012 LOT 15 STROUSE LAND  544.0; MILLER RONALD D OR LISA A 1330127008 LOT 8 CROY-KNOUSE SD 547.2; MILLER THEODORE EUGENE 1303401012 LOT 4 BLK 13 SMALLEY’S 3RD ADD S MUSC 541.6; MILLS CRAIG R 1319327015 LOT 12 DRAWBAUGH SD 542.1; MILLS DARLA J 1310202018 LOT 1 BLK 8 GEO SMALLEY’S ADD 543.0; MILLS DENA J 1319226010 N 150 LOT 7 OLIVE BRANCH SD NE NE     556.7; MILLS JAMES A & MCCALLISTER DEBRA K 1303181009 LOT 10 BLK 2 GARDEN ADD 547.2; MILLS JANICE K 1310253012 E 1/2 LOTS 9 & 10 BLK 33 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 545.1; MILLS JOSHUA OR ROXANNE 1319327026 LOT 17 DRAWBAUGH SD 546.8; MILLS SCOTT G OR JANICE K 1319327024 LOT 15 DRAWBAUGH SD 543.4; MILLWORK PROPERTIES LLC 1310206001 LOTS 8-14 BLK 7 GEO SMALLEY’S ADD 541.5; MITTMAN RHONDA K 1310228015 LOT 2 & S 1/2 LOT 3 BLK 24 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 543.3; MIZELL TRESIA D 1310214011 E 31’ LOT 10 BLK 34 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 548.6; MOCKMORE EUGENE W OR SHARON K 1310257008 LOT 2 BLK 31 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 539.5; MOENCH GLENN T & LIESEL 1317200026 IRR 1.44 AC TRACT ADJ RD SE NE  541.9; MONTAGUE RYAN 1302309001 LOT 1 BLK 14 S MUSC 542.2; MOORE EILEEN M ETAL 1303433002 LOT 9 BLK 32 S MUSC 542.1; MOORE ROCKY J OR KATHLEEN D 1310236005 LOT 8 BLK 17 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 540.0; MORALES RAMIRO OR GLORIA 1303427002 LOT 3 BLK 3 STORTZ ADD 544.1; MORENO MARIA L 1303430014 E 20’ LOT 1 BLK 43 S MUSC 541.3; MORENO SYLVIA H 1303412001 LOT 18 BLK 5 S PARK ADD 541.1; MORFORD STEVEN E OR DIANE M 1310127003 LOT 3 MEYER-MANJOINE SD   544.0; MORGAN DONALD L 1303456011 LOTS 1-7 & LOTS 18-30 & MILWAUKEE AVE ADJ BLK 2 S PARK ADD 547.5; MORGAN LON 1303407001 LOT 6 BLK 5 SMALLEY 2ND ADD S MUSC 546.5; MORGAN MATTHEW S 1310211002 N 45’ LOT 5 BLK 28 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 544.0; MORGAN MICHAEL A 1310404012 LOT 12 BLK 1 HOLCOMB’ ADD 545.0; MORGAN PAULINE 1310229010 LOT 1 BLK 15 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 544.1; MORGAN WANDA J OR NICKOLAS R 1303256004 LOT 9 BLK 1 SMALLEY’S 2ND ADD S MUSC 541.6; MORGAN WILLIAM A OR JANE L 1310403008 LOT 1 & E 20’ LOT 2 BLK 2 HOLCOMB’S ADD 539.3; MORRIS JEFFREY D 1310231003 LOT 3 & N 1/2 LOT 2 BLK 2 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 539.7; MORRIS RICHARD LYNN 1310402004 LOT 2 BLK 3 HOLC0MB’S ADD 542.4; MORRIS STACY R 1310227012 LOT 1 BLK 14 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 543.4; MORSE MARY F 1310233009 LOT 9 BLK 16 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 547.4; MORSE SANDRA M 1316100022 TRACT N OF RD & (PARCELS F & G ABAN ROW) W 1/2 NW 1/4      544.9; MOSIER BETHANNE M 1303411014 LOT 19 BLK 7 S PARK ADD 550.8; MOSLEY SCOTT L & GEORGE CARRIE S 1303433018 LOT 5 BLK 32 S MUSC 547.2; MOSTELLER BRIAN 1317300006 TRI TRACT 300’ FTG N OF RD NE SW  550.0; MOTLEY ROBERT L III 1303435004 S 1/2 LOTS 3 TO 5 BLK 41 S MUSC 547.0; MULLEN DAKOTA LEE OR HOGUE MYCAL JOLYNN 1303426003 LOT 2 BLK 2 STORTZ ADD 544.6; MULLEN DALE E OR MARLENE J 1310451007 PARCEL “B” E OF RD SW SE 543.6; MULLEN JEFFREY D OR LAURA M 1303406004 LOT 4 BLK 10 SMALLEY’S 2ND ADD S MUSC 541.7; MULLER LYNN A OR KATHLEEN J 1319377013 LOT 39 MCINTIRES 2ND SD 545.1; MUNIZ FERNANDO JR 1303454012 LOT 20 & 21 BLK 3 S PARK ADD 546.7; MURILLO JOSE M JR 1302157006 LOT 11 KEYES SD OL 4   542.4; MURRILLO JOSE A SR 1302158021 LOT 17 SMALLEY’S ADD   542.9; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1302305002 W 60’ LOT 3 BLK 11 S MUSC 548.0; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1303351007 S OF RD SW SW 542.7; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1303351001 GOV LOT 5 N OF RY   543.7; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1303151021 TRACT C GOV LOT 4       541.3; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1303151006 S 11.09A N OF SLOUGH GOV LOT 4  553.8; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1309400017 IRR TRACT W SIDE S OF HY SE SE    551.3; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1316200011 IRR TRACT NLY PT S OF RR NE NE    547.9; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1319426012 TRCT SE COR LT 30 MUSCATINE IND SITES #1  537.2; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1319326006 PT PARCEL O SW 1/4    541.7; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1319100010 W 20.03 AC EX IRR TRACT S PT SE NW    556.3; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1304400032 PARCEL F SE 1/4  543.3; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1304400031 EX PARCEL F PARCEL A PLAT OF SURVEY SE 1/4 SEC 4 & NE 1/4 SEC 9      543.0; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1319451003 .23 A TRACT SW COR CW SE  540.1; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1304400030 PARCEL E SE SE  545.0; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1317300020 PARCEL K E 1/2 SW 1/4      541.8; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1225100014 PARCEL A PLAT OF SURVEY NE NW    540.8; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1225100013 NE NW NW OF HWY EX PARCEL A    542.2; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1225200001 PT NW OF RD NW NE    542.5; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1319301016 PARCEL M E 1/2 SE 1/4 SEC 24-76-3W & W 1/2 SW 1/4 546.5; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1319301017 PARCEL N NW SW 541.1; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1319301018 PARCEL P NW SW      545.6; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1319100018 PARCEL K SW NW   544.9; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1319100019 PT PARCEL O NW 1/4 544.4; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1315100035 2.40 AC TRACT N OF PARCEL E NE NW     546.4; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1304400013 TRI TRACT N OF RR SE COR NE SE 542.0; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1320351001 (EX SITE #8) LOT 25 MUSCATINE INDUSTRIAL SITES #1  541.4; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1304400012 DRAINAGE DITCH SE SE   541.5; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1304400009 S 130’ E OF SLOUGH SE SE 542.2; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1317400017 PARCEL M S 1/2  541.7; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1315100019 TRACT N 1/2 W PRT AC NW NW     542.6; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1315100020 TRACT N 1/2 N 1/2 W 1/2 NW NW     542.6; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1315100021 S 100’ N 130’ E PRT NW NW   539.5; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1319100015 PARCEL H SE NW  538.5; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1319251006 PARCEL S SW NE 538.9; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1303455003 LOTS 1-5 BLK 1 S PARK ADD 544.6; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1303455006 LOTS 6-9 BLK 1 S PARK ADD 538.5; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1303453010 LOTS 1-7 BLK 4 S PARK ADD 540.4; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1303453001 LOT 18 BLK 4 S PARK ADD 541.0; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1303453002 LOT 17 BLK 4 S PARK ADD 541.8; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1303453003 LOT 16 BLK 4 S PARK ADD 541.9; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1303453005 LOTS 14 & 15 BLK 4 S PARK ADD 538.7; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1303479001 LOTS 6 & 7 BLK 35 S MUSC 538.2; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1303451001 LOTS 1-3 BLK 5 S PARK ADD 542.1; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1303451004 LOTS 4 & 5 BLK 5 S PARK ADD 541.9; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1303410001 BLK 8 S PARK ADD 541.1; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1303376001 GOV LOT 6 N OF RY    541.0; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1303427011 PT GOV LOT 8 BET BOND & TAYLOR STS & TRI ANGLE TRACT W OF BOND ST TAYLOR PARK  540.9; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1303430001 NLY 33’ LOT 10 BLK 43 S MUSC    541.3; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1302305012 LOT 1 BLK 12 S MUSC 541.5; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1303430006 LOTS 6 & 7 & NELY 1/2 LOT 8 BLK 43 S MUSC     541.5; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1302305011 LOT 2 BLK 12 S MUSC 543.0; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1302305010 W 1/2 LOT 3 BLK 12 S MUSC 540.5; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1302305007 LOTS 4 & 5 & E 1/2 LOT 3 BLK 12 S MUSC 539.7; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1302305006 W 40’ LOT 1 BLK 11 S MUSC 539.8; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1302305005 E 20’ LOT 1 & W 20’ LOT 2 BLK 11 S MUSC 546.3; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1302305003 E 40’ LOT 2 BLK 11 S MUSC 539.4; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1302159002 N 290 OL 2 SD OL (EX STATE OF IOWA)    546.0; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1303179001 PARCEL E PLAT OF SURVEY PT GOV LOT 3 NW SW      546.3; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1303432003 (EX S 35’) E 1/2 LOT 5 BLK 45 S MUSC 545.9; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1310451017 PARCEL BB E OF STEWART RD S 1/2 545.1; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1310427010 LOTS 9 & 10 B KEMPER’S 2ND ADD LOTS 9 & 10 BLK 2 J E HOOPES ADD 545.5; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1310280014 LOT 1 BLK 19 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC  546.5; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1310276011 E 1/2 LOT 1 BLK 21 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 555.7; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1310214001 (EX RD) LOT 6 BLK 34 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 544.5; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1310232016 S 1/2 LOT 3 BLK 23 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 539.9; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1303376003 GOV LOT 6 S OF RR & TRACT 50 X 575 FTG MUSSER ST E PRT GOV LOT 5  545.9; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1310451021 SECOND AMENDED PARCEL DD S 1/2   545.0; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1310429006 90’ X 140’ TRACT S OF HOOPES 2ND ADD NE SE   543.0; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1310151012 PARCEL R SW NW 542.6; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1310202011 S 10’ LOTS 7-12 BLK 8 GEO SMALLEYS ADD 541.4; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1310225001 PT OL 1, PT LOTS 1-3 & 10 BLK 3 & PT BLK 13 & VAC EARL AVE & ST ADJ    543.3; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1303482005 IRR TRACT FTG RIVER SEC 2 & PT BLKS 3, 8 & 13 ALLEY & STS ADJ PT OLS 1 & 2 S MUSC 541.2; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1310206013 PARCEL EE VAC ALLEY BLK 7 GEO SMALLEY’S ADD  545.2; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1302227001 TRACT BET RIVER & RRROW GOV LOTS 1 & 4, REED ST & RIVERFRONT ADD, FORMER CANAL ST SUBSTATION RIVERVIEW PARK       547.1; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1310351001 2.56 A TRACT IN NW COR SW SW 544.7; MUSCATINE CITY OF (MUSCATINE POWER & WATER) 1316200003 NW OF RR NE NE     539.2; MUSCATINE CITY OF (MUSCATINE POWER & WATER) 1316200002 28.57 AC TRACT NW NE  546.8; MUSCATINE CITY OF (MUSCATINE POWER & WATER) 1314300001 NE 4.70 GOV LOT 3 N 1/2 SW   547.4; MUSCATINE CITY OF (MUSCATINE POWER & WATER) 1315200009 (EX TRACTS NW COR) S 48.86 AC E 1/2 NE 1/4   538.6; MUSCATINE CITY OF (MUSCATINE POWER & WATER) 1316100012 S OF RD SW NW  553.5; MUSCATINE CITY OF (MUSCATINE POWER & WATER) 1316200006 SW NE NW OF RR  543.9; MUSCATINE CITY OF (MUSCATINE POWER & WATER) 1316100013 E 34.08 AC SE NW        543.9; MUSCATINE CITY OF (MUSCATINE POWER & WATER) 1316100009 E 15.58 AC S OF RD NE NW   541.6; MUSCATINE CITY OF (MUSCATINE POWER & WATER) 1316100016 W 2.00 AC SE NW  541.0; MUSCATINE CITY OF (MUSCATINE POWER & WATER) 1315100032 3.82 AC TRACT NE NW  546.4; MUSCATINE CITY OF (MUSCATINE POWER & WATER) 1314100001 GOV LOTS 1 & 2 NW 1/4 542.8; MUSCATINE CITY OF (MUSCATINE POWER & WATER) 1315200003 IRR TRACT E OF PARCEL A N 1/2 N 1/2 542.7; MUSCATINE CITY OF (MUSCATINE POWER & WATER) 1315100001 N 30’ E PRT NW NW    541.9; MUSCATINE CITY OF (MUSCATINE POWER & WATER) 1224300004 SE SW    AIRPORT 542.3; MUSCATINE CITY OF (MUSCATINE POWER & WATER) 1311351007 S PT GOV LOT 2 SW SW     542.5; MUSCATINE COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 1303279024 N 50’ S 105’ EXTENDED INTO FORMER SLOUGH LOT 6 SCHARF’S SD 542.9; MUSCATINE COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT 1303279031 PT FORMER SLOUGH E OF TAYLOR & N EVANS ST PT GOV LOT 8 543.4; MUSCATINE COUNTY 1303409001 POND ST ADJ BLK 11 SMALLEY’S 3RD ADD 550.5; MUSCATINE DOWNTOWN INVESTORS LLC 1310276010 LOTS 2-5 & W 1/2 LOT 1 BLK 21 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 545.2; MUSCATINE DOWNTOWN INVESTORS LLC 1310256001 OUTLOTS 8 & 11-13 A SMALLEY’S ADD 538.7; MUSCATINE PLAZA PROPERTIES LLC 1310301022 PLAT OF SURVEY N OF HWY IN NE SE 9-76-2 NW SW SELY 250 EX NWLY 50 LOT 5  542.8; MUSGROVE PEGGY L OR HASKINS ANGELA S 1330126001 W 150’ PARCEL A PLAT OF SURVEY  547.1; MUSSER STREET RENTALS LLC 1303351008 LOT 1 MUSSER STREET FIRST ADD  541.6; MUSSERVILLE UNITED METHODIST CHURCH 1310229003 LOT 7 BLK 15 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 541.4; MUSSERVILLE UNITED METHODIST CHURCH 1310229002 LOTS 3-5 BLK 15 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 538.8; NAJAR HONORIO OR MARIA 1310401002 LOT 7 BLK 3 HOLCOMB’S ADD 545.4; NANDELL-HOWARD BRENDA L 1303253010 LOT 1 BLK 14 SMALLEY’S 3RD ADD S MUSC 543.1; NATURAL GAS PIPE LINE 1309400016 BLDG & IRR TRACT SE 544.1; NATURAL GAS PIPE LINE 1317301005 METER & REGULATOR TRC 25’X 50’ IN SW PT N OF RD SE SW   540.5; NATURAL GAS PIPE LINE 1315200002 100’ X 120’ TRACT NW NE   544.8; NAYLOR DEAN OR KRISTIN 1319378007 LOT 33 MCINTIRE’S 2ND SD  545.9; NEIPERT ABBI N 1303477003 LOT 8 BLK 25 S MUSC 547.0; NELSON DENNIS L 1319227002 TRACT 185’ FTG KEOKUK RD NE NE  554.3; NELSON MICHAEL A OR OLINGER DARLA J 1310257006 LOT 3 BLK 31 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 543.2; NESBIT DELORES 1303403004

LOT 4 BLK 6 SMALLEY’S 2ND ADD S MUSC 543.3; NEWCOMB PROPERTIES LLC 1317300019 PARCEL I S 1/2  543.7; NEWCOMB THOMAS L & MARY A 1303327004 TRACT 60’ FTG GROVER NE COR NE SW GOV LOT 3  546.5; NICHOLS ANISSA S 1310283005 LOT 2 & (EX W 88’) LOT 1 BLK 1 DEMOREST’S ADD 54.6; NICHOLS ROBERT E OR ROXIE R 1330201001 LOTS 8 & 9 STROUSE LAND 543.4; NICOL NORMAN W OR NICOL DIANE M  1303407004 LOT 4 BLK 5 SMALLEY’S 2ND ADD S M 540.3; NISSEN VALERIE KAYE 1319327025 LOT 16 DRAWBAUGH SD 542.4; NOEL KENNETH L OR ANDERSON-NOEL KATHLEEN L 1330180007 LOT 7 PINE GROVE II SD 543.4; NORWOOD GERALD D OR IRENE J 1303405001 E 60’ N 150’ OL 20, W 7’ LOTS 6 & 7, W 7’ N 30’ LOT 8 BLK 12 SMALLEY’S 3RD ADD S MUSC 556.5; NORWOOD MARCHELLE D 1319376005 LOT 8 MCINTIRES 1ST SD  541.6; NOTT JAMES ROSWELL OR LINDA SUE OR JAMES RALPH 1303476023 S 1/2 LOTS 6, 7 & E 56’ S 1/2 LOT 8 BLK 34 S MUSC 546.3; NOVAK DANIEL R OR HAYLEY H 1302301008 LOT 4 BLK 2 B & E SD (BERKSHIRE & EITMAN’S SD) 546.0; NUNEZ OLGA 1303426007 S 140 N 491 LOT 4 SD OL 9-10-11-12 542.1; NUPP JOHN OR JACKIE 1303452011 LOT 10 & E 5’ LOT 9 BLK 6 S PARK ADD 547.3; O’BRIEN TEISHA M 1303403012 LOT 6 BLK 6 SMALLEY’S 2ND ADD S MUSC 541.8; OCAMPO ANTELMO D OR ROMANA 1310255018 LOT 9 OL 9 & 10 SMALLEY’S 1ST ADD S MUSC  541.4; OCAMPO APOLINAR OR LAGUNAS MARIA D 1310263001 LOT 8 BLK 2 DEMOREST’S ADD 542.4; OCAMPO VICTOR 1303406010 LOT 1 BLK 10 SMALLEY’S 2ND ADD S MUSC 551.6; O’CAMPO-DAMIAN JESUS OR MARIA LORENZA 1303453018 LOTS 12 & 13 BLK 4 S PARK ADD 542.0; OLDFIELD CHASE OR DEEANN M 1303454021 LOTS 3 & 4 & S 1/2 LOTS 1 & 2 BLK 3 S PARK ADD 543.3; OLE RENTALS II LLC 1303478008 LOT 2 & NELY 53’ LOT 1 & SWLY 5’ LOT 3 BLK 15 S MUSC 543.9; OLINGER RICHARD L OR TERESA M 1310404010 LOT 10 BLK 1 HOLCOMB’ ADD 544.2; OLIVAREZ RAYMOND OR MARY ELLEN 1310207004 LOT 2 BLK 27 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 544.2; OLSEN SCOTT A 1302301006 LOT 6 BLK 2 B & E SD (BERKSHIRE & EITMAN’S SD) 541.3; OLSON HOWARD E OR KIM M 1319378010 LOT 31 MCINTIRES 2ND SD  540.8; OLSON MARNA K 1319376018 LOT 47 MCINTIRES 2ND SD 543.7; ORR DARREL L OR SHERRY M 1330176015 LOT 10 PINE GROVE SD 543.1; OSBORN RANDY 1303454014 LOT 18 BLK 3 S PARK ADD 545.5; OSCAR’S LLC 1303408005 56’ X 91’ N OF SLOUGH BLK 3 SMALLEY’S 2ND ADD S MUSC 543.5; OSTRANDER ROBERT A 1302158023 LOT 20 SMALLEY’S ADD 540.9; OTHMER PERRY 1310301033 PT LOTS 6 & 7 & PARCEL H & 1.27 AC TRI TRACT NW ADJ  547.4; OTHMER PERRY 1310301036 PRT PAR H LOT 7, PRT LOT 6 & TRI TRACT ADJ NW SW  543.7; OUR FULL HOUSE LLC 1303426010 LOT 5 & W 11’ LOT 6 BLK 2 STORTZ ADD 551.7; OXLEY BRIAN J 1302307010 NWLY 60’ LOT 1 BLK 28 S MUSC 552.4; OXLEY CORY W 1302301015 LOT 1 BLK 1 BUSCH ST ADD 546.1; P & C REALTY LLC 1310277006 PT N OF RY EX W 39.5’ LOTS 4 & 5 BLK 18 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 542.0; PACE CHARLES L OR JANE L 1303413011 LOTS 20 & 21 BLK 6 S PARK ADD 547.2; PACE RALPH L JR OR LOIS I 1310301009 E 100 N 300 W 849.2 NW SW 540.3; PAIN ENTERPRISES INC 1315100030 PARCEL C E OF RD NE NW 550.8; PAINTER CHRISTOPHER A OR DEBRA G 1330176019 LOT 18 PINE GROVE SD 542.8; PAINTER TIMOTHY R OR SONJA A 1303452006 LOTS 4 & 5 BLK 6 S PARK ADD; ;    543.4; PAL HOLDING LLC 1310177006 PARCEL M SE NW   545.2; PARDIE JAY R 1310262002 LOT 1 BLK 3 DEMOREST’S 2ND ADD 548.1; PARIS ERNEST L OR TAMELA S 1319327027 LOTS 18 & 19 DRAWBAUGH SD  544.5; PARIS LEVI OR KRISTEN M 1330176013 LOT 6 PINE GROVE SD 543.1; PARKER MERLE W OR LOIS L 1310215004 LOT 7 BLK 29 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 540.2; PARRISH SUSAN M 1303433009 S 80’ LOT 10 BLK 32 S MUSC 546.3; PARSONS MERLIN K OR LISA L 1319378005 LOT 22 MCINTIRES 1ST SD 545.1; PATINO EMMA 1303437003 S 1/2 LOT 9 & ELY 5’ LOT 10 BLK 26 S MUSC 545.6; PATINO SERGIO A 1303432021 S 1/2 LOT 1 BLK 42 S MUSC 540.7; PATINO VICKIE MARIE OR SERGIO M 1303432016 N 1/2 LOT 1 BLK 42 S MUSC 546.8; PAUL DWAYNE D OR TAMERA J 1330127001 LOT 1 CROY-KNOUSE SD 543.4; PAYNE RICHARD OR WENDY 1310207003 (EX RY) LOT 3 BLK 27 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 541.6; PEERLESS SUPPLY INC 1319276011 (EX SITE #1) LOT 12 MUSCATINE INDUSTRIAL SITES #1 547.1; PENA LUCINDA V & LUNA IMELDA & DE LA PAZ LUPITA 1319377011 LOT 38 MCINTIRES 2ND SD 542.4; PERALES MARIO SOLIS OR LYDIA 1303402011 S 10’ W 100’ LOT 9 & W 100’ LOT 10 BLK 9 SMALLEY’S 3RD ADD S MUSC 546.5; PEREZ J JESUS G ARREDONDO 1303255010 LOT 10 BLK 7 SMALLEY’S 2ND ADD S MUSC 546.6; PEREZ ROSA MARIA ROJAS 1303454013 LOT 19 BLK 3 S PARK ADD 545.2; PESINA JESUS P 1303430016 LOT 3 BLK 43 S MUSC 545.1; PETERSEN RICHARD G OR TARA A 1303253005 LOT 8 BLK 14 SMALLEY’S 3RD ADD S MUSC 545.0; PETERSON CLINTON A JR 1302158015 LOT 12 SMALLEY’S ADD 545.7; PETERSON GARY T & DIANE K 1303409009 20’ ALLEY ROW ADJ LOTS 4-6 BLK 11 SMALLEY’S 2ND ADD S MUSC 543.2; PETERSON GARY THOMAS 1303409008 LOTS 4 & 5 & GILBERT ST ADJ BLK 11 SMALLEY’S 2ND ADD S M 551.7; PETERSON JANET 1303484003 LOT 3  & (EX RRROW) LOTS 1 & 2 BLK 22 S MUSC 544.4; PETERSON MATT T 1310404014 LOT 14 BLK 1 HOLCOMB’ ADD 543.8; PETERSON MATTHEW J 1303409005 LOTS 6 & 7 BLK 4 SMALLEY’S ADD 2ND ADD S MUSC 544.2; PETTITT THOMAS D 1310214002 LOT 5 BLK 34 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 540.4; PHELPS DONALD T 1319226011 N 150 LOT 8 OLIVE BRANCH SD NE NE  542.2; PHELPS JAMES W 1302158006 LOT 4 & W 1/2 LOT 5 SMALLEY’S ADD 559.9; PHILLIPS KEVIN OR RAYELLEN 1310205002 LOT 5 BLK 2 GEO SMALLEY’S ADD 552.6; PHILLIPS MERWYN L TRUST 1/2 MERWYN L TRUSTEE 1/2 1310232007 N 45’ LOT 4 BLK 23 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 540.0; PHILLIPS MERWYN L TRUST 1/2 MERWYN L TRUSTEE 1/2 1310232004 E 86’ LOT 5 BLK 23 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 541.3; PHILLIPS MICHAEL J 1303412007 LOT 12 BLK 5 S PARK ADD 547.7; PHILLIPS ROBERT W OR BARBARA S 1310301007 E 100 N 300 W 649.2 NW SW 542.2; PHILLIPS ROGER D OR SUSAN MARIE 1310403013 LOT 9 BLK 2 HOLCOMB’S ADD 543.4; PHILLIPS SHARON I 1302157012 LOT 23 KEYES SD OL 4  558.6; PHILPOTT GLORIA J 1310283004 LOT 7 BLK 1 DEMOREST’S ADD 541.1; PHILPOTT ROBERT D OR GLORIA J 1310283001 LOT 8 BLK 1 DEMOREST’S ADD 542.2; PLOWMAN NANCY K 1310301002 E 81.5’ W 119.2’ N 270’ NW SW  543.0; PLOWMAN STEVEN E OR JANICE M 1303454004 LOT 27 BLK 3 S PARK ADD 543.7; PLOWMAN STEVEN E OR JANICE M 1303430017 LOT 4 BLK 43 S MUSC 542.2; PLOWMAN STEVEN E OR JANICE M 1302158010 LOT 8 SMALLEY’S ADD 543.5; PLUMB SUPPLY COMPANY LLC 1310151010 LOT 3 SOUTHSIDE SD 546.8; PMM INVESTORS LLC 1302157004 LOTS 7 & 10 KEYES SD OL 4  549.5; PORTER JUDITH A 1330176003 LOT 5 PINE GROVE SD 545.6; PORTER NICKLAUS A 1303402015 EX W 100’ S 10’ LOT 9 & E 40’ LOT 10 BLK 9 SMALLEY’S 3RD ADD S MUSC 545.7; PORTER RANDY E OR DENA M 1319379001 LOT 49 MCINTIRES 2ND SD 545.0; PORTER RANDY E OR DENA M 1319377012 LOT 40 MCINTIRES 2ND SD 541.5; PORTER TERRY L OR SHERRY L 1303253008 LOT 2 BLK 14 SMALLEY’S 3RD ADD S MUSC 541.6; POSTEN STEVEN R OR CAROL E 1303426019 S 71’ LOT 4 SCHARFF’S ADD 541.6; POTTERS INDUSTRIES INC 1320326002 LOT 19 (EX SITE #4) & LOT 20 (EX SITE #5) LOT 20  MUSCATINE INDUSTRIAL SITE #1 554.8; POWELL CHASE A OR JARR-POWELL TIFFANY A 1310215003 LOT 5 BLK 29 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 542.7; POWELL EVELYN M 1303256002 LOT 7 BLK 1 SMALLEY’S 2ND ADD S MUSC 555.7; PRATT JERRY L OR ROSEMARY A 1319327032 LOTS 22 & 23 DRAWBRAUGH SD 548.4; PRESTON MELVIN 1310231007 LOT 1 & S 1/2 LOT 2 BLK 2 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 542.0; PRESTON STEVEN S OR MELVIN D 1310230008 LOT 2 BLK 12 A SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 542.6; PRETIUM PACKAGING LLC 1319476004 LOT B MUSCATINE INDUSTRIAL SITES #2  542.9; PROCTOR ROBERT W OR LYNN M 1310232020 S 15 W 76 LOT 9 & W 76 LOT 10 BLK 23 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 557.4; PTM PROPERTIES LLC 1309200015 2.95 AC TRACT W OF HY GOV LOT 2 NW NE 544.6; PTM PROPERTIES LLC 1319226021 LOT 2B OLIVE BRANCH SD  542.0; PTM PROPERTIES LLC 1319226022 LOT 3B OLIVE BRANCH SD  543.0; PTM PROPERTIES LLC 1319226023 LOT 4B OLIVE BRANCH SD  558.9; PTM PROPERTIES LLC 1319226024 LOT 5B OLIVE BRANCH SD  540.8; PTM PROPERTIES LLC 1319226025 LOT 6B OLIVE BRANCH SD  550.0; PTM PROPERTIES LLC 1319226026 LOT 7B OLIVE BRANCH SD 544.7; PTM PROPERTIES LLC 1319226027 LOT 8B OLIVE BRANCH SD  548.3; PTM PROPERTIES LLC 1319226020 LOT 1B OLIVE BRANCH SD  548.4; PTM PROPERTIES LLC 1319226012 LOT 1A OLIVE BRANCH SD NE NE  543.3; PTM PROPERTIES LLC 1319226013 LOT 2A OLIVE BRANCH SD NE NE  541.7; PTM PROPERTIES LLC 1319226014 LOT 3A OLIVE BRANCH SD NE NE  543.3; PTM PROPERTIES LLC 1319226015 LOT 4A OLIVE BRANCH SD NE NE  543.2; PTM PROPERTIES LLC 1319226016 LOT 5A OLIVE BRANCH SD NE NE  543.3; PTM PROPERTIES LLC 1319226017 LOT 6A OLIVE BRANCH SD NE NE  542.9; PTM PROPERTIES LLC 1319226018 LOT 7A OLIVE BRANCH SD NE NE  542.7; PTM PROPERTIES LLC 1319226019 LOT 8A OLIVE BRANCH SD NE NE   542.3; PULLIAM COLLEEN G OR DAVID C 1/2 NORWOOD CHARLES 1/2 1303436005 LOT 6 BLK 33 S MUSC 543.4; PURVIANCE RUSSELL SR 1310214008 LOT 2 BLK 34 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 543.4; QUICK STRIP COMPANY 1320151004 LOT 15 MUSCATINE INDUSTRIAL SITES #1  543.2; RADA LEONARD G OR DOROTHY L 1310261006 LOT 2 BLK 4 DEMOREST’S 2ND ADD 543.3; RAFAEL JUANA 1302301007 LOT 5 BLK 2 B & E SD ( BERKSHIRE & EITMAN’S SD) 542.9; RAMER JOSEPH L 1319378003 LOT 20 MCINTIRES 1ST SD 542.7; RAMER RYAN A 1330176007 LOT 13 PINE GROVE SD 544.6; RAMER TIMOTHY L 1310402003 LOT 3 BLK 3 HOLCOMB’S ADD 544.2; RAMIREZ ANDRES OR MARTHA 1310402001 LOT 5 BLK 3 HOLCOMB’S ADD 544.2; RAMIREZ JUAN A OR ENRIQUEZ MARY 1310276013 (EX E 78’) LOT 6 & (EX S 20’ & E 78’ N 40’) LOT 7 BLK 21 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 544.1; RAMSER MICHAEL S 1302307004 LOT 8 & NE 30’ LOT 9 BLK 28 S MUSC 545.7; RANDALL BOBBY 1319227010 IRR 110’ TRACT FTG HWY 61 NE NE N OF HWY  542.4; RANDALL BOBBY 1310232003 W 54’ LOT 5 BLK 23 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 544.5; RANKIN BRIAN K 1330180012 LOT 12 PINE GROVE II SD 545.9; RAVENSCRAFT SAMUEL T OR JULIE J 1310402007 LOT 10 BLK 3 HOLCOMB’S ADD   547.6; RCN LLC 1303402014 EX WLY 60’ LOT 1 BLK 9 SMALLEY’S 2ND ADD S MUSC 551.5; RCN LLC 1302158017 LOT 13 SMALLEY ADD 543.8; RCN LLC 1302158012 LOT 9 SMALLEY’S ADD 541.2; RCN LLC 1303432015 FRAC S 1/2 LOTS 6 & 7 BLK 42 S MUSC 547.0; RCN LLC 1310253018 N 1/2 LOT 2, LOT 3, S 1/2 LOT 4 BLK 33 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 546.3; RCN LLC 1310281013 LOT 6 W H HOOPES ADD 542.1; REICHERT E KARL 1303406003 LOT 7 BLK 10 SMALLEY’S 3RD ADD S MUSC 543.7; REID DENIS 1319227013 TRACT 87.67’ FTG HW NE NE 542.9; REIFERT CATHY L 1310326007 .67 A TRACT NE COR NE SW   543.8; REIFERT CATHY L  1310178010 M 140’ S 200’ PF TRCT 150’ BU 291’ SE COR SW NW  546.7; REIMERS BENJAMIN L 1310405004 FRAC NE COR S 11A N 28.7A W OF RD NW SE  545.8; REIMERS MICHAEL 1310403009 N 70’ LOT 6 & N 70 W 1/2 LOT 7 BLK 2 HOLCOMB’S ADD 541.1; REIMERS RICHARD JR 1303432020 LOT 5 BLK 42 S MUSC 552.3; REINIER EDWIN F OR MISTIE D 1310403011 LOT 8 & E 1/2 LOT 7 BLK 2 HOLCOMB’S ADD 553.2; REISEN DEBBIE R 1310407001 LOT 1 KEMPER’S 3RD SD  543.1; REISEN LILLIAN M 1310404009 LOT 2 BLK 1 HOLCOMB’ ADD 540.5; REISEN RONALD E OR KELLY J 1310254001 LOT 6 BLK 30 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 544.9; REIST STEVE W OR  MCELROY CHERYL 1319327018 LOT 9 DRAWBRAUGH SD 543.3; RESIDENTIAL EQUITY PARTNERS LLC 1303452007 LOTS 6 & 7 BLK 6 S PARK ADD 542.4; RESIDENTIAL EQUITY PARTNERS LLC 1310228003 W 45’ LOT 5 BLK 24 A SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 543.9; RETHERFORD JANICE I 1303403013 LOT 7 BLK 6 SMALLEY’S 2ND ADD S MUSC 546.1; REYNOLDS JAMES L OR LINDA L 1319327031 LOT 24 DRAWBAUGH SD   546.6; REYNOLDS RICHARD 1310402005 LOT 1 BLK 3 HOLCOMB’S ADD 546.8; REYNOLDS RODNEY J 1303401003 LOT 7 BLK 13 SMALLEY’S 3RD ADD S MUSC 545.2; RHODE NICHALOUS M 1303427010 LOT 5 BLK 3 STORTZ ADD 545.4; RHODES JOHN C 1303407003 LOT 7 BLK 5 SMALLEY’S 2ND ADD S MUSC 547.5; RICKEY JOSHUA A OR TIFANY L  1330180009 LOT 9 PINE GROVE II SD 541.9; RICKEY TONY OR JANET 1319327017 LOT 10 DRAWBAUGH SD  542.8; RICKLEFS SUSAN K 1310404015 W 61.63’ L0TS 15 & 16 BLK 1 HOLCOMB’ ADD 543.8; RIDINGER CHARLES F JR OR MASHELL A 1303437001 WLY 55’ LOT 10 BLK 26 S MUSC 542.4; RIGGAN DIANE J & MICHAEL J CO-TRUSTEES 1225100025 PARCEL V SE NW 540.9; RIGGAN DIANE J & MICHAEL J CO-TRUSTEES 1225100024 EX PARCEL V, PARCEL I SE NW 547.5; RIGGAN DIANE J & MICHAEL J CO-TRUSTEES 1315100036 PARCEL E NE NW    546.9; RINCON LARRY A 1303181010 LOT 9 BLK 2 GARDEN ADD 543.9; RIOS RODOLFO L 1303411013 LOT 20 BLK 7 S PARK ADD 542.9; RITCHIE K MICHAEL 1319376008 LOT 5 MCINTIRES 1ST SD 543.0; RIVER BEND REALTY CO 1302307018 SELY 80’ LOTS 1 & 2 BLK 28 S MUSC 548.1; RIVERA ARTURO A II 1310404016 EX W 61.63’ LOTS 15 & 16 BLK 1 HOLCOMB’ ADD 545.1; RND PROPERTIES LLC 1303480001 LOTS 8-10 BLK 24 S MUSC 545.1; ROBBS DAN M OR JOYCE E 1310281007 LOT 3 BLK 40 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 544.3; ROBISON INVESTMENTS LLC 1310151011 PARCEL Q SW NW  542.1; ROCHA CESAR 1310283009 LOT 4 BLK 1 DEMOREST’S ADD 547.9; ROCHA CESAR A 1303431013 LOT 4 BLK 31 S MUSC 545.5; ROCHA CESAR A 1302158028 LOT 11 AND N 2.3’ LOT 10 MILL ADD EX N 12’ LOT 22 SMALLEYS ADD 546.1; RODRIGUEZ ARTEMIO OR EGLENDA 1310254003 LOT 7 BLK 30 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 547.7; ROE

DAVID W OR SANDRA K 1319226001 TRI NW COR NE NE  541.9; ROELLE DOUGLAS C & KELLER DANNY D JR 1310228004 E 45’ W 90’ LOT 5 BLK 24 A SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 542.8; ROELLE DOUGLAS C & KELLER DANNY D JR 1310226003 EX RY LOT 3 BLK 25 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 541.8; ROELLE DOUGLAS C 1/2 KELLER DANNY JR 1/2 1310281008 W 54’ LOT 2 BLK 40 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 548.2; ROSEBOWL PROPERTIES LLC 1310126003 IRR TRACT IN SE COR FTG HY NE NW 543.3; ROSEBOWL PROPERTIES LLC 1310176004 10-76-2  TRI TRACT IN NE COR FTG HY SE NW 550.1; ROSEBOWL PROPERTIES LLC 1310126002 IRR TRACT 400 X 269.1 COM 353.4 NW OF HY IN SE PART NE NW 541.0; ROSS RONALD E OR LAURIE 1303432006 NWLY 31.5’ LOTS 6 & 7 & 20’ X 140’ TRACT MERRIMAC ST ADJ LOTS 6 & 7 BLK 42 S MUSC 542.9; ROSS RONALD E OR LAURIE A 1303476016 ELY 20 S LOT 2 & WLY 20 LOT 3 BLK 34 S MUSC 544.2; ROSS RONALD E OR LAURIE A 1303432012 N 1/2 EX NW 31.5 LOTS 6 & 7 BLK 42 S MUSC 542.5; ROTH RONALD W 1303453009 LOT 10 BLK 4 S PARK ADD 543.1; RSW HOLDINGS LLC 1320151005 LOT 16 MUSCATINE INDUSTRIAL SITES #1 546.9; RTI INVESTMENTS LLC 1303476014 E 1/2 LOT 1 BLK 34 S MUSC 541.8; RTI INVESTMENTS LLC 1302307005 W 1/2 LOT 7 BLK 28 S MUSC 540.3; RTI INVESTMENTS LLC 1303404006 LOT 10 BLK 2 SMALLEY 2ND ADD S MUSC 540.5; RTI INVESTMENTS LLC 1303403002 LOT 5 BLK 6 SMALLEY’S 2ND ADD S MUSC 541.7; RTI INVESTMENTS LLC 1302157008 LOT 15 KEYES SD OL 4 542.7; RTI INVESTMENTS LLC 1303180016 LOT 8 BLK 1 GARDEN ADD 542.1; RTI INVESTMENTS LLC 1310401001 LOT 8 BLK 3 HOLCOMB’S ADD 545.0; RTI INVESTMENTS LLC 1310279007 LOT 3 BLK 20 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 542.4; RTI INVESTMENTS LLC 1310280001 LOT 6 BLK 19 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 543.9; RTI INVESTMENTS LLC 1310214004 LOT 4 BLK 34 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 545.4; RTI INVESTMENTS LLC 1310211009 S 44’ LOT 3 BLK 28 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 543.9; RTI INVESTMENTS LLC 1310205004 LOT 3 BLK 2 GEO SMALLEY’S ADD 552.6; RTI INVESTMENTS LLC 1310228002 PT E OF SWITCH LOTS 6 & 7 BLK 24 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 558.3; RUCKLES GEORGE O OR FRANCES A 1310405018 TRCT 97.82 X 120 FTG WALLACE ST & PARCEL P NW SE 547.4; RUDOLPH NICKOLAS R 1303426013 LOT 7 BLK 2 STORTZ ADD 541.0; RUIZ ELVIA 1303411034 EX W 2 1/2’ LOT 15 BLK 7 S PARK ADD 541.8; RUSHER ALAN L 1303279032 S 55’ EXTENDED INTO FORMER SLOUGH LOT 6 SCHARF’S SD 542.2; RYAN PAULA K 1310407005 LOT 5 KEMPER’S 3RD SD 542.6; SADDLE UP LLC 1309400019 IRR TRACT W 13.05 AC S 20.00 AC SW SE E OF BYPASS 543.1; SAJ LTD 1317300005 NELY TRACT E PT N OF HY NE SW 545.9; SAJ LTD 1317400006 IRR TRACT N OF HY NW SE 545.5; SAJAK DOUGLAS W OR AMY K 1303405020 LOTS 9 & 10 & S 30’  LOT 8 BLK 12 & S 150’ OL 20 E OF GROVER ST EXT SMALLEY’S 3RD ADD  S MUSC 543.6; SALVATION ARMY 1310230011 LOTS 4-8 BLK 12 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 541.2; SAMUELSON CRAIG A OR CATHY H 1310176005 TR 150’ X 200’ FTG HY NW OF RD COM 650’ FROM SW COR SE NW 545.1; SANCHEZ EVERARDO OR MARIA R 1303411003 LOT 28 BLK 7 S PARK ADD 541.9; SANCHEZ EVERARDO OR MARIA R 1303403007 S 1/2 LOT 3 BLK 6 SMALLEY’S 2ND ADD S MUSC 541.0; SANDERS VIVIAN E 1302156022 LOT 9 BLK 1 B & E SD (BERKSHIRE & EITMAN’S SD) 546.6; SANDOVAL AGUSTIN HERNANDEZ 1310255001 W 1/2 LOT 7 BLESSING ADD 544.7; SANTANA CARMEN C & GAYTAN REY 1310257003 LOT 7 BLK 31 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 543.5; SANTANA CARMEN OR NATIVIDAD 1303413003 EX S 1/2 E 3’ LOT 28 BLK 6 S PARK ADD 542.9; SANTANA MARISOL 1303431012 LOT 3 BLK 31 S MUSC 557.3; SANTANA MARISOL 1302156017 (EX W 35’) LOT 3 BLK 2 BUSCH ST ADD 539.8; SANTANA MARISOL 1310227005 LOT 8 BLK 14 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 542.0; SANTANA NATIVIDAD F OR CARMEN C 1302156015 LOT 4 BLK 2 BUSCH ST ADD 543.2; SAULTZ DARRELL E OR VICKI S 1330180024 LOT 24 PINE GROVE II SD 552.8; SCF FLEETING LLC 1302306001 PT GOV LOT 4 SE OF BLKS 11 & 12 S MUSC S OF RR & N OF RIVER 543.5; SCHELL JAMES W JR & MARCY 1303479003 LOT 4 BLK 35 S MUSC 546.2; SCHENKEL RANDY L OR CAROLYN L 1303254006 LOT 3 BLK 8 SMALLEY’S 2ND ADD S MUSC 550.0; SCHMELZER EARL L OR PEGGY J 1310403006 W 40’ LOT 2 BLK 2 HOLCOMB’S ADD 541.8; SCHMELZER GARY D OR BARBARA J 1303434004 LOT 1 BLK 27 S MUSC 557.7; SCHMIDT GEORGE E & MARY ANN 1225200016 PT LOT 1 SCHMIDT’S SOUTH SD S OF CORP LINE;  547.5; SCHMIDT GEORGE E & MARY ANN 1225200013 PT LOT 1 SCHMIDT’S SOUTH SD N OF CORP LINE;  545.4; SCHMITT LAURENCE A OR DOLORES J 1303457005 W PT GOV LOT 7 3-76-2 546.9; SCHNEDLER JENNIFER M OR EAGLE JAYSON T 1330180022 LOT 22 PINE GROVE II SD 547.2; SCHNEDLER STEVEN R OR KATHY S 1330202012 LOT 33 STROUSE LAND  545.9; SCHNEDLER THOMAS W 1330180027 LOT 27 PINE GROVE II SD 545.9; SCHREURS KEITH E OR LAURIE M 1330180033 LOT 33 PINE GROVE II SD 539.2; SCHROEDER RICHARD E OR JEANNE M 1310233011 LOT 10 BLK 16 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 547.5; SCOTT KEVIN W  1317200028 PARCEL B SE NE    546.5; SCOTT KEVIN W  1310176007 PARCEL N SE NW      546.8; SECRETARY OF HOUSING & URBAN DEVELOPMENT 1310235003 (EX RR) FRACT LOT 7 BLK 22 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 543.7; SECRETARY OF HOUSING & URBAN DEVELOPMENT 1310211001 LOT 6 BLK 28 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 539.3; SEE KIMBERLY L  1310227006 LOT 3 BLK 14 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 546.2; SEE RICHARD A OR KELLY J 1303406005 LOT 8 BLK 10 SMALLEY’S 3RD ADD S MUSC 544.9; SELL JASON A OR JAMES S OR DELORES A 1310263006 LOT 3 & S 18.26’ LOT 2 & (EX S 37’) LOT 4 BLK 2 DEMOREST’S ADD 543.8; SERIES I OF TAB INVESTMENTS LLC 1304401001 N PT LOT 1 SD PARCEL C & D E 1/2 545.1; SHADOW LAWN LLC 1303485012 LT 5 & PRT LOTS 3 & 4 BLK 18 S MUSC 558.2; SHANNON DENNIS D OR DEBRA L 1330180010 LOT 10 PINE GROVE II SD 542.3; SHELANGOSKI DEBRA A 1310407003 LOT 3 KEMPER’S 3RD SD    547.6; SHOPPA IRMGARD E 1303405013 LOT 3 BLK 12 SMALLEY’S 3RD ADD S MUSC 545.4; SHOPPA MATTHEW A 1302156021 LOT 8 BLK 1 B & E SD (BERKSHIRE & EITMAN’S SD) 541.6; SHOPPA WAYNE R JR OR PATSY M 1330176002 LOT 3 PINE GROVE SD 556.8; SHOULTZ DAWNA 1/2 PEGGY 1/2 1303254008 LOT 2 BLK 8 SMALLEY’S 2ND ADD S MUSC 548.6; SHOULTZ DONALD E OR WANDA 1310231002 LOT 4 BLK 2 A SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 552.5; SHOULTZ TARA M 1303477005 LOT 6 BLK 25 S MUSC 549.3; SHOULTZ WAYNE E OR JUDITH A 1330201005 LOT 7 STROUSE LAND  545.0; SIMPSON ALEXANDER J 1303411035 EX N 36’ E 12’  LOT 2 & EX N 36’ LOTS 3 & 4 BLK 7 S PARK ADD 547.7; SIMPSON ALEXANDER J 1303433001 N 60’ LOT 10 BLK 32 S MUSC 543.9; SIXTOS ANGELA 1310279008 LOT 9 BLK 20 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 543.1; SKUARED PROPERTIES LLC 1310203007 LOT 1 BLK 1 GEO SMALLEY’S ADD 546.1; SKUARED PROPERTIES LLC 1310261007 LOT 6 BLK 4 DEMOREST’S 2ND ADD 541.2; SKUARED PROPERTIES LLC 1310404008 LOT 1 BLK 1 HOLCOMB’ ADD 541.7; SLAUGHTER NILIA X 1310281012 LOT 7 W H HOOPES ADD 546.6; SLEE DINAH L 1310281003 LOT 7 BLK 40 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 548.1; SLEMAN RICHARD 1302157007 LOT 14 KEYES SD OL  4   545.3; SMITH DELANEY I OR WOODBURN BRAYDEN T 1310228010 PRT E OF SWITCH LOTS 8-10 BLK 24 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 542.8; SMITH DOUGLAS E 1303476018 ELY 40 LOT 3 BLK 34 S MUSC 544.2; SMITH FAMILY PARTNERSHIP LLC 1302304014 LTS 1-2, LTS 3-4 & SW 44’ LT 5 & ALLEY ADJ, LOT 17 & EX E TRI TRT NE COR LT 16 MILL ADD 542.7; SMITH MICHAEL G 1303407010 LOT 1 BLK 5 SMALLEY’S 2ND ADD S MUSC 546.7; SMITH RANDY L OR RENEE M C 1310407010 LOT 8 & E 1/2 LOT 7 KEMPER’S 3RD SD   544.4; SMITH TERRY R 1303412008 LOT 11 BLK 5 S PARK ADD 545.5; SNEED LINDA OR KYLE 1303404005 S 1/2 LOT 9 BLK 2 SMALLEY’S 2ND ADD S MUSC 542.5; SNELL BARRY OR MCDONOUGH DEBORAH 1303405021 LOT 2 BLK 12 SMALLEY’S 3RD ADD S MUSC 545.6; SNYDER BEATRICE 1303413009 LOT 22 BLK 6 S PARK ADD 541.3; SOLIS JESUS I OR JESSICA J 1303454038 EX E 10’ LOT 23 & E 10’ LOT 24 BLK 3 S PARK ADD 543.3; SONDERBERG ANDREW P OR KAYLA M 1330201014 LOT 16 STROUSE LAND  541.3; SPRAGUE KEVIN S OR MURDOCK TERESA M 1330127002 LOT 2 CROY-KNOUSE SD 546.6; SPRATT OIL SALES INC 1303437010 LOT 3 BLK 26 S MUSC 547.8; SPRATT OIL SALES INC 1310178012 TRACT SE CRI & P RR SE NW 546.5; SPRATT OIL SALES INC 1310178006 10-76-2 IRR TRACT COM 340.19’ W & 105’ N OF SE COR SE NW 546.1; SPROUSE DISTRIBUTING INC 1310326006 TRACT 160’ FTG SAMPSON ST X 272’ NE SW   546.3; SPROUSE DISTRIBUTING INC 1310178016 S 60’ OF TRAC 150’ BY 291’ SE COR SE NW 545.9; SPURLING ANDREW R 1310260011 LOT 4 & S 1/2 LOT 3 BLK 5 DEMOREST’S 2ND ADD 546.4; STAFFORD VALERI 1310407006 LOT 6 & W 1/2 LOT 7 KEMPER’S 3RD SD 541.8; STALKFLEET JERRY A OR DARRIN L  1310210003 EX RY LOT 2 BLK 35 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 544.8; STALKFLEET JERRY A OR SANDRA KAY 1310257005 LOTS 8 & 9 BLK 31 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 541.3; STALKFLEET MARCI J 1310254011 LOT 10 BLK 30 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 540.3; STANSBERRY JEFFREY L OR LINDA D 1319379002 LOT 50 MCINTIRES 2ND SD   543.0; STARKWEATHER ADAM A OR SHIRLEY J 1303411004 LOT 27 BLK 7 S PARK ADD 543.3; STARKWEATHER ANDREA 1319376002 LOT 11 MCINTIRES 1ST SD 546.7; STARKWEATHER BRANDI S 1330176008 LOT 15 PINE GROVE SD 543.9; STATE OF IOWA 1319227014 PARCEL Q NE NE N OF HWY 536.2; STATE OF IOWA   BORROW AREA 1317400013 28-75 AC TRACT S OF HWY S 1/2 SEC 17    545.1; STEGALL ROGER D 1330201009 LOT 5 STROUSE LAND  549.4; STELZNER SAMUEL T 1330180006 LOT 6 PINE GROVE II SD 542.4; STEPHENS EVA J 1310281006 LOT 4 BLK 40 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 545.7; STEVENS TIMOTHY J 1330202003 LOT 26 STROUSE LAND  545.2; STEWART LONNY RYAN 1310260003 E 47’ LOTS 1 & 2 & E 47 N 1/2 LOT 3 BLK 5 DEMOREST’S 2ND ADD 540.9; STIGERS CLAUDE W OR LULA B 1319226002 N 150’ LOT 1 OLIVE BRANCH SD NE NE  542.7; STOKES CLYDE J OR PEGGY A 1303431014 LOT 5 BLK 31 S MUSC 543.0; STONE HOUSE PROPERTIES LLC 1310255016 LOT 7 OL 9 & 10 SMALLEY’S 1ST ADD S MUSC  544.3; STONE HOUSE PROPERTIES LLC 1310226006 LOT 1 BLK 25 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 543.1; STONE HOUSE PROPERTIES LLC 1310261008 LOT 3 BLK 4 DEMOREST’S 2ND ADD 547.2; STONE RICHARD L 1319227004 TRACT 92.5’ WIDE FTG HY EX N 250 OF SAID TRACT NE NE  543.5; STORAGE GROUP LLC 1319476005 LOT E MUSCATINE INDUSTRIAL SITES #2 546.0; STORAGE GROUP LLC 1303351009 LOT 2 MUSSER STREET FIRST ADD 540.0; STRATTON CLARA M 1303402002 LOT 5 BLK 9 SMALLEY’S 2ND ADD S MUSC 544.2; STRATTON CLARA M 1303254011 LOT 1 BLK 8 SMALLEY’S 2ND ADD S MUSC 548.3; STRAUSE DAVID E OR JUDITH K 1330226001 LOT 44 STROUSE LAND  547.7; STRAUSE MARY L 1330227001 E 10.76 A PT NW OF RR NE NE  546.9; STREAT WILLIAM S OR LISA S 1302301013 N 120’ LOT 3 BLK 1 BUSCH ST ADD 546.6; STREET WILLIAM OR JOYCE 1310263010 LOT 5 BLK 2 DEMOREST’S ADD 545.1; STROHM STEVE M 1303411016 LOT 17 BLK 7 S PARK ADD 545.0; STROMER LOUISE A 1303454020 N 1/2 LOTS 1 & 2 BLK 3 S PARK ADD 540.9; STROMER LOUISE A 1303181008 LOT 11 BLK 2 GARDEN ADD 550.4; STROPES THERESA D 1303484001 LOTS 6 & 7 BLK 22 S MUSC 542.2; STROUGHMATT RICHARD OR EVELYN 1310253001 W 94’ LOT 6 BLK 33 A SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 540.7; SULZBERGER BARBARA A 1319327009 LOT D DRAWBAUGH’S SD 2ND SEC 543.2; SULZBERGER EXCAVATING CO 1310151009 LOTS 1 & 2 SOUTHSIDE SD  544.4; SULZBERGER STEVEN R OR TRACEY L 1319379006 LOT 54 MCINTIRES 2ND SD 543.5; SULZBERGER TIMOTHY A OR VICKY L 1303433012 E 1/2 LOT 2 & W 1/2 LOT 3 BLK 32 S MUSC 548.1; SUMMY CAROL J TRUST 1310254012 LOT 2 & N 15’ LOT 1 BLK 30 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 540.5; SUMMY JOHN 1303431007 LOT 7 & E 2.5’ LOT 8 BLK 31 S MUSC 543.5; SUMMY JOHN A 1303428012 LOT 2 BLK 30 S MUSC 543.0; SUMMY JOHN A TRUST 50% JOHN & ROD PARTNERSHIP 50% 1310326011 S 995’ W 347.44’ E 707.44’ & S 40’ E 360’ NE SW 542.8; SUMMY JOHN A TRUST 50% JOHN & ROD PARTNERSHIP 50% 1310326012 S 955 E 360 NE SW 546.4; SUMMY JOHN A TRUST 50% JOHN & ROD PARTNERSHIP 50% 1310326013 TRACT 28’ X 160’ COM 272’ S OF SAMPSON NE SW 544.1; SUMMY JOHN AARON 1310281005 LOT 5 BLK 40 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 544.7; SUMMY RODNEY L OR DEBBIE L 1310326

 W 1/2 TRACT N PT 360’ FTG SAMPSON NE SW  545.3; SUMMY RODNEY L OR DEBBIE L 1310326005 E 1/2 TRACT N PT 360’ FTG SMAPSON ST NE SW 545.3; SURI MADONNA 1310228005 E 50’ LOT 5 BLK 24 A SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 545.5; SUTTER STEPHEN G OR DEBRA L  1319301005 PT S OF RD NW SW 542.4; SYWASSINK MARY 1310215010 LOT 10 BLK 29 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 546.6; T & S PARTNERSHIP 1303485013 PRT LOTS 2 & 3 BLK 18 S MUSC   545.9; T BELL PROPERTIES LLC 1303454001 LOT 30 BLK 3 S PARK SD 544.1; T BELL PROPERTIES LLC 1303437012 EX W 25’ S 60’ LOT 5 BLK 26 S MUSC 542.9; T BELL PROPERTIES LLC 1303401011 LOT 1 & S 4’ LOT 2 BLK 13 SMALLEY’S 3RD ADD S MUSC 541.6; T BELL PROPERTIES LLC 1303426006 LOT 5 HINTERMEISTER’S ADD 541.1; T L W CORP 1302303008 PT LTS 18-20, E 1/2 LTS 21-22 MILL ADD LT 1, PT LTS 2-4 BLK 29 S MUSC, PARCEL L & PT ALLEY 547.7; TATE DOLORES COSTELLO 1310227009 LOT 2 BLK 14 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 543.0; TAYLOR TODD M OR RUBY A 1319377006 LOT 36 MCINTIRES 2ND SD   551.4; TEITSWORTH ROBERT OR RENEE 1224400013 PARCEL B PLAT OF SURVEY SE SE 544.7; TEITSWORTH ROBERT OR RENEE 1224400012 PT S & E OF RD SE SE EX PARCEL B  545.0; TERRY BUILDING PARTNERSHIP 1310202013 N 130’ LOTS 10 TO 12 BLK 8 GEO SMALLEY ADD 542.6; TERRY BUILDING PARTNERSHIP 1310201004 IRR TRACT 100’ FTG MUSSER ST ADJ BLK 8 G SMALLEY ADD NW NE   540.2; TESTRAKE BROTHERS INC 1302159005 (EX TRI SE COR) S 153.6 N 443.6 OL 2     2/3-76-2 541.5; TESTRAKE BROTHERS INC 1310201002 E OF MUSSER ST EX TRACTS ADJ G SMALLEY ADD NW NE   539.2; THARP DANIEL L 1310253010 S 50’ LOT 8 BLK 33 A SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 539.0; THOMAS MISTY D 1303430003 SW 1/2 EX SE 112’ LOT 8, EX SE 112’ LOT 9 & NW 140’ SE 252’ LOT 10 BLK 43 S MUSC 551.4; THOMAS ROBERT W 1303409002 LOT 6 BLK 11 SMALLEY’S 3RD ADD S MUSC 540.1; THOMPSON TYLER 1303435003 N 1/2 LOTS 3 TO 5 BLK 41 S MUSC 539.9; THORPE ISAAC J 1303254007 LOT 9 BLK 8 SMALLEY’S 3RD ADD S MUSC 541.2; THULEN RODNEY P OR DOROTHY A 1303404007 W 100’ LOT 6 BLK 2 SMALLEY 2ND ADD S MUSC 540.2; TICO INVESTMENTS LLC 1302301010 LOT 2 BLK 2 B & E SD (BERKSHIRE & EITMAN’S SD) 559.9; TICO INVESTMENTS LLC 1310402006 LOT 9 BLK 3 HOLCOMB’S ADD 543.2; TIMM JOHN L 1310258009 LOT 12 W H HOOPES ADD 546.1; TIMM JOHN L 1310257001 LOT 6 BLK 31 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 551.1; TIMM JOHN L 1310227010 W 1/2 LOTS 9 & 10 BLK 14 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 545.3; TIMM JOHN L CONSTR CO INC 1310281017 LOT 2 W H HOOPES ADD 544.2; TIMM JOHN L OR LEAH N 1310258010 LOT 11 W H HOOPES ADD 539.2; TIMM LEAH N 1302301018 LOT 9 BLK 2 B & E SD (BERKSHIRE & EITMAN’S SD) 544.8; TIMM LEAH N 1310258008 LOT 13 W H HOOPES ADD 545.3; TIMM LEAH N 1310255011 LOT 2 OL 9 & 10 SMALLEY’S 1ST ADD S MUSC  543.9; TIMMERMANS AUDREY A 1330127004 LOT 4 CROY-KNOUSE SD 544.5; TJD LLC 1319426014 N 430’ OF N 10 A LOT 34 MUSCATINE INDUSTRIAL SITES #1 548.5; TJD LLC 1319476007 LOT F MUSCATINE INDUSTRIAL SITES #2 543.7; TJD LLC 1319476001 (EX N 430’) LOT 34 MUSC IND SITES & LT C MUSC IND SITES #2 4 PL 77 8 PL 288-290 545.6; TJD LLC 1319426007 EX N 10 A LOT 34 MUSCATINE INDUSTRIAL SITES #1 545.4; TJD LLC 1319426013 EX N 430’ N 10 A LOT 34 MUSCATINE INDUSTRIAL SITES #1   543.4; TLH RENTALS LLC 1317400004 TRACT #1 N OF RD E PART NW SE 546.1; TLH RENTALS LLC 1302158003 IRR 14’ TRACT FTG HERSHEY LOT 3 & E 17 1/2’ LOT 5 SMALLEY’S ADD 544.5; TLH RENTALS LLC 1302158002 W 1/2 & W 3 1/2’ N 60’ E 1/2 LOT 3 & W 1/2 E 35’ LOT 5 SMALLEY’S ADD 543.4; TLH RENTALS LLC 1310214009 W 109’ LOT 10 BLK 34 SMALLEY’S  ADD S MUSC 552.5; TODD RICHARD 1310263012 S 37’ LOT 4 BLK 2 DEMOREST’S ADD 558.6; TODD RICHARD 1310253003 E 46’ LOT 6 BLK 33 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 559.0; TODD RICHARD L 1310231001 LOT 5 BLK 2 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 541.4; TOMLIN VICKIE E 1303408004 LOT 9 BLK 3 SMALLEY’S 2ND ADD S MUSC 548.6; TOMPKINS BRENT STEVEN 1330202010 LOT 32 STROUSE LAND  543.3; TOMPKINS JUDITH A OR JOHN W 1303403008 LOT 9 BLK 6 SMALLEY’S 2ND ADD S MUSC 546.7; TOMPKINS SHARON 1310283007 LOT 3 BLK 1 DEMOREST’S ADD 542.7; TOVAR ALBINO T OR ESPINOZA MARIA E 1319376009 LOT 4 MCINTIRES 1ST SD 547.3; TOWNSEND ERIC R OR BARBARA A 1330127014 LOT 14 CROY-KNOUSE SD 542.3; TRACY HORTON LLC 1310209008 LOTS 5 THRU 7 BLK 6 GEO SMALLEY’S ADD 541.0; TRH HOLDING LLC 1310401005 E 1/2 LOTS 1 & 2 BLK 4 HOLCOMB’S ADD 543.9; TRIMBLE DUSTIN D OR GERALDINE L 1303476015 WLY 40 LOT 2 BLK 34 S MUSC 541.0; TRUESDALE AMY L 1310236001 LOT 6 BLK 17 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 546.5; TRUESDALE KENNETH M OR TAMMY L  1320101001 NW COR N OF HY NW NW EX RD 546.2; TRUITT JIMMY 1303181011 VAC CHARLES ST ADJ LOT 16 BLK 2 GARDEN ADD  542.3; TRUITT JIMMY D 1303181001 LOT 16 BLK 2 GARDEN ADD 544.1; TRYGG KERRY S 1303426001 LOT 4 BLK 2 STORTZ ADD 552.0; TUMAN WILLIAM OR EDWINA 1330202007 LOT 24 STROUSE LAND 552.1; TURNER EARL DES MOINES OR MELISSA ANN 1310210005 LOT 1 BLK 35 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 548.6; TURNER HARLEY L OR ANNA M 1303436009 LOT 4 BLK 33 S MUSC 545.1; TWITTY MARY E 1302301019 LOT 10 BLK 2 B & E SD (BERKSHIRE & EITMAN’S SD) 548.5; UNION TANK CAR COMPANY 1310351003 EX STRIP & EX RR & EX TRACT IN NW COR SW SW (UNION TANK CAR CO) 543.0; UNKNOWN OWNER 1303429007 TRI TRACT ADJ BLK 44 SOUTH MUSCATINE 542.1; VALENZUELA EVA M  1310281014 LOT 5 W H HOOPES ADD 545.1; VAN ACKER DEAN E 1317400019 LOT 1 VAN ACKERS 1ST ADD 543.3; VAN ACKER DEAN E 1317400018 PT LOT 2 VAN ACKERS 1ST ADD NE SW & NW SE 546.6; VAN ACKER DOROTHY 1310403001 W 40’ LOT 5 BLK 2 HOLCOMB’S ADD 542.7; VAN ACKER JERRY OR DIANE M 1319377009 LOT 37 MCINTIRES 2ND SD 544.0; VAN ACKER MOBILE HOME PARK INC 1310326009 S 995.40’ PARCELS II & III NE SW 547.4; VAN ACKER RONALD L OR PATRICIA A 1310326015 PARCEL Z NE SW  547.0; VAN ACKER RONALD L OR PATRICIA A 1310326014 EX PARCEL Z PARCEL I & N 69.96’ PARCEL II & N 300’ PARCEL III NE SW      543.1; VANARKEL CLAYTON 1310232012 N 1/2 LOT 3 & S 15’ LOT 4 BLK 23 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 542.4; VANDOLAH JUDITH 1310301004 E 150 N 300 W 349.2 NW SW    541.7; VARGAS LAURA A 1303483002 LOT 9 BLK 23 S MUSC 546.2; VARGAS MARIA E 1303437005 LOT 8 BLK 26 S MUSC 546.3; VASQUEZ JOSE JAVIER OR ADRIANA F 1319378011 LOT 29 MCINTIRES 2ND SD      553.4; VASQUEZ RUBEN 1319376010 LOT 3 MCINTIRES 1ST SD 542.2; VAUPEL MICHAEL 1310178008 N 91’ OF THE S 291 X 150’ SE COR SE NW 546.0; VAZQUEZ JORGE 1303256003 LOT 8 BLK 1 SMALLEY’S 2ND ADD S MUSC 544.4; VELA GUADALUPE 1310279011 LOT 1 BLK 20 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 544.0; VERNON HARRY A OR DELORES L 1330202001 LOT 27 STROUSE LAND  543.2; VILLEGAS LEOBARDO OR ANGELA 1303431011 LOT 2 BLK 31 S MUSC 544.5; VOLKL LYNN K OR TIMOTHY E 1303477006 S 1/2 LOT 10 BLK 25 S MUSC 545.0; VOSS PETROLEUM CO 1303481001 LOTS 1-3 & W 20’ LOT 4 BLK 17 S MUSC 542.5; WACHTEL JEFFREY OR MELANIE 1330127011 LOT 11 CROY-KNOUSE SD 550.3; WAGG SCOTT D OR AMANDA M 1303477004 LOT 7 BLK 25 S MUSC 539.6; WAGGONER FAMILY PROPERTIES 1317400010 S .75 N OF HY NW SE & TRACT E PT N OF HY NE SW 544.0; WAGLER BILLY D JR OR BROOKE L 1303426004 LOT 1 BLK 2 STORTZ ADD 540.7; WAGNER JACKIE E 1310253011 W 1/2 LOTS 9 & 10 BLK 33 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 540.7; WALKER WILLIAM M OR SHAWN R 1310277005 N OF RY W 40’ 6” LOTS 4 & 5 & LOT 6 N OF RR BLK 18 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 542.4; WARD TRINA K 1310279006 LOT 8 BLK 20 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 542.2; WARD TRINA K 1310279012 LOT 7 BLK 20 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 543.2; WARD VIVIAN M 1319376011 LOTS 1 & 2 MCINTIRES 1ST SD  543.8; WATKINS MICHAEL & VICKI 1303405009 LOT 4 BLK 12 SMALLEY’S 3RD ADD S MUSC 542.9; WATSON DIANNE C 1303436001 LOT 10 BLK 33 S MUSC 544.7; WEBB PAULINE B 1319227011 E 1A W 2A IN SW COR N OF HWY NE NE  543.7; WEBB PAULINE B 1319227007 1.90 A N OF RD NE NE  544.1; WEGGEN KEN D OR SHIRLEY M 1303401005 LOT 8 BLK 13 SMALLEY’S 3RD ADD S MUSC 546.7; WEHMEYER MICHEAL OR VIRGINIA C 1303401008 N 56’ LOT 2 BLK 13 SMALLEY’S 3RD ADD S MUSC 546.4; WEIKERT KENNETH OR ROSETTA 1310301003 E 80’ W 199.2’ N 270’ NW SW 546.9; WEIKERT MICHAEL JR OR LORI 1310178019 185.1’ STRIP S OF RR SE NW   546.7; WEIKERT MICHAEL JR OR LORI 1310178017 PARCEL I S OF RR SE NW    546.3; WEIKERT MICHAEL JR OR LORI 1310178025 PARCEL X SE NW    545.1; WEIKERT MICHAEL JR OR LORI 1310178024 EX PARCEL X IRR TRACT 300’ N OF SAMPSON ST SE NW  540.9; WEIKERT MICHAEL JR OR LORI 1310178020 PARCEL II S OF RR SE NW   542.7; WELK STEVEN R OR DEBRA M 1310236002 LOT 5 BLK 17 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 541.9; WELLMEIER SARAH B 1310202015 LOT 4 BLK 8 GEO SMALLEY’S ADD 543.6; WELLS FARGO BANK 1310262007 LOT 5 BLK 3 DEMOREST’S 2ND ADD 547.4; WERLING CONNIE A 1310280010 LOT 2 BLK 19 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 541.3; WETZEL AMBER K OR BRAD A 1303411027 LOTS 8 & 9 BLK 7 S PARK ADD 543.6; WETZEL DOROTHY I 1310261010 LOT 4 BLK 4 DEMOREST’S 2ND ADD 548.6; WETZEL JENNIFER M 1310214007 LOT 9 BLK 34 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 542.5; WHEELER DAVID EDWARD OR GRADY BETH 1310253017 LOT 1 & S 1/2 LOT 2 BLK 33 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 542.7; WHEELER DENNIS D OR DEBBIE S 1310259003 LOT 18 W H HOOPES ADD 540.6; WHEELER MISSY OR SCOTT D 1319377010 LOT 41 MCINTIRES 2ND SD 547.4; WHEELER RAYMOND OR ERIN 1310215011 LOT 1 BLK 29 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 542.1; WHITE JACOB L 1310261009 LOT 5 BLK 4 DEMOREST’S 2ND ADD 543.5; WHITE JENNIFER K  1330201007 LOT 6 STROUSE LAND  543.5; WHITE WAYNE J TRUSTEE 1303411021 N 36’ E 12’ LOT 2 & N 36’LOTS 3 & 4 BLK 7 S PARK ADD 543.6; WHITLOCK CONNIE J & SMITH MARVIN E 1310301019 SURVEY N OF HWY NE SE & NW SW 10-76-2 NWLY 50’ LOT 5 543.5; WHITLOCK JOHN M OR CONNIE J 1/2 WHITLOCK JOHN M & CONNIE J 1/2 1310301031 SURVEY N OF HWY NE SE & NW SW LOT 7 EX PARCEL H 545.5; WHITLOCK JOHN M OR CONNIE J 1/2 WHITLOCK JOHN M & CONNIE J 1/2 1310301035 (EX PAR H) PRT LOT 7 NW SW 551.7; WHITLOW DAVID B 1303431003 W 57.5’ LOT 8 BLK 31 S MUSC 543.8; WHITLOW HEATHER S 1310261002 E 1/2 LOTS 7 & 8 BLK 4 DEMOREST’S 2ND ADD 541.3; WHITTAKER LISA R 1330202015 LOT 20 STROUSE LAND  546.4; WIEGAND KATHRYN K OR JERRY L 1302157009 LOT 18 KEYES SD OL 4  540.7; WIEMER PARTNERSHIP 1303477012 LOT 1 & LOT 2 BLK 25 S MUSC  543.1; WIESKAMP JOYCE 1303327005 TRACT SE COR GOV LOT 3 TRACT W OF GROVER ST EXT OL 20 SMALLEY 3RD ADD S MUSC  543.2; WILKENS DIANE K 1330202009 LOT 23 STROUSE LAND  541.6; WILLIAMS JEFFREY S OR DILLON 1302302003 LOTS 24 & 25 MILL ST ADD 539.4; WILLIAMS JEFFREY S OR DILLON 1302302002 (EX TRI TRACT NW COR) LOT 27 MILL ST ADD 541.7; WILLITS GWENDOLYN 1310255010 LOT 1 OL 9 & 10 SMALLEY’S 1ST ADD S MUSC 556.2; WILSON DAVID A OR DIANA K 1303279012 LOT 3 BLK 3 BUSCH ST ADD 542.4; WILSON DONALD E OR SUSAN M 1310205006 LOT 1 BLK 2 GEO SMALLEY ADD 541.7; WILSON GREGORY M OR TRICIA 1225200018 (EX SD) SW NE 542.7; WILSON GREGORY M OR TRICIA 1225200015 (EX PAR K & SD) S OF RD NW NE  545.4; WILSON KEVIN L OR LISA A 1303279022 E 113’2” EX TRI TRACT SE COR LOT 1 BLK 3 BUSCH ST ADD 543.4; WILSON SHARON K 1320101003 N OF RD NW NW 544.1; WILSON SHARON K 1319228002 N OF RD NE NE   542.8; WILSON TERESA A 1/2 WILSON GREGORY M OR TRICIA 1/2 1225200012 PARCEL K NW NE 542.2; WINKEL SHAWN D 1303430008 NLY 56’ SELY 112’ SWLY 30’ LOT 8 & NLY 56’ SELY 112’ LOTS 9 & 10 BLK 43 S MUSC 544.5; WINTER LYLE E 1310376002 W 10.79 A S 1/2 SE SW  542.0; WINTER SHILO BETH 1303405005 LOT 5 BLK 12 SMALLEY’S 3RD ADD S MUSC 548.3; WITTENBERG MICHAEL J SR 1310404003 LOT 7 BLK 1 HOLCOMB’S ADD 544.3; WOLFE BRIAN M 1303411008 LOTS 23, 24 & 25 BLK 7 S PARK ADD 539.4; WOLFE BRIAN M 1310202008 N 130’ LOTS 7 TO 9 BLK 8 GEO SMALLEY’S ADD 545.3; WOLFE BRIAN M 88% LORI R 12% 1310301030 IRR TRACT E OF HWY 61 S OF SAMPSON ST NE SW & PT ROW NW SW 540.9; WOLFE BRIAN M JR OR JAMIE L 1309476002 LOT 2 WCI SD  541.3; WOLFE BRIAN M JR OR JAMIE L 1309476003 LOT 1 WCI SD 541.8; WOLFE BRIAN M JR OR JAMIE L 1309476001 LOT 1 WCI SD  542.6; WOLFE BRIAN M SR & LORI R 1310212006 60’ X 140’ PT VAC OHIO ST ADJ LOT 1 BLK 4 GEO SMALLEY’S ADD 543.0; WOLFE BRIAN M SR OR LORI R 1310212005 LOTS 1 TO 5 BLK 4 GEO SMALLEY’S ADD 542.8; WOLFE RENTAL & CONSTRUCTION LLC 1303411010 LOT 22 BLK 7 S PARK ADD 544.8; WOLFE RENTAL & CONSTRUCTION LLC 1303411006 LOT 26 BLK 7 S PARK ADD 543.6; WOOD LARRY J & SHARON K 1310255012 LOT 3 OL 9 & 10 SMALLEY’S 1ST ADD S MUSC 545.6; WOOTEN DEAN L  1330201002 LOT 10 STROUSE LAND  546.0; WRIGHT DAVID L 1303430012 SELY 56’ SWLY 30’ LOT 8 & SELY 56’ LOTS 9 & 10 S MUSC 542.4; YERINGTON AARON C 1303452021 LOT 3 & (EX W 4’) LOT 2 BLK 6 S PARK ADD 541.1; YERINGTON PEGGY J 1310404001 LOT 9 BLK 1 HOLCOMB’S ADD 547.5; YORDT DON OR PENNY 1303483001 LOT 10 BLK 23 S MUSC 541.6; YORDT PENNY MARIE 1310228016 PT W OF RY SWITCH LOT 10 & S 40’ LOT 9 BLK 24 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 544.7; YOUNG MARLA J 1303412004 LOT 15 BLK 5 S PARK ADD 542.3; ZAEHRINGER CLYDE WILLIAM 1303436004 LOT 7 BLK 33 S MUSC 546.2; ZAEHRINGER WILLARD OR PAM 1310281016 LOT 3 W H HOOPES ADD 544.0; ZAMORA SERGIO A 1310227001 LOT 6 BLK 14 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 543.3; ZAMUDIO SOCORRO OR LINDA 1310277011 E 90’ LOTS 9 & 10 BLK 18 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 543.0; ZAMUDIO SOCORRO OR LINDA 1310227004 LOT 4 BLK 14 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 544.1; ZEPEDA CATOTA NAHUM OR DORA A 1303432017 LOT 2 BLK 42 S MUSC 545.3; ZEPEDA JESUS 1302303006 W 1/2 LOTS 21 & 22 MILL ADD 544.5; ZIEGENHORN JEFFREY S 1310276005 S 20’ LOT 7 & N 20’ LOT 8 BLK 21 SMALLEY’S ADD S MUSC 541.8; City of Muscatine  Streets and Alleys in Benefited Area ; State of Iowa  Primary Roads Rights-of-Way in Benefited Area        

Deedholder(s)    Parcel Number    Legal Description        

PARCELS IN CITY OF FRUITLAND    5S RENTALS LLC 1330404007 TRI TRCT NE COR LOT 1 N 1/2 LOT 2 & EX TRI TRACT SW COR LOT 3 MOORES ADD  549.1; AGUIRRE MARTIN I OR GRACE G 1330453017 LOT 17 PLEASANT PRAIRIE PHASE II  547.9; AHLF LISA A 1330404030 (EX S 200’ & EX N 196’) LOT G MOORES SD W 1/2 SE  547.5; ALLEN LINDA L 1331201007 LOT 2 PLAT OF SURVEY NW NE 549.5; ALLISON JUSTIN R OR JENNIFER D 1330453011 LOT 11 PLEASANT PRAIRIE PHASE II   547.6; ANDERSON MICHAEL D OR KIMBERLY 1330426006 LOT 4 SUMMERFIELD SD  545.4; ANDERSON PERRY E OR GINETTE L 1330278004 LOT 4 EMERALD VALLEY SD  544.2; ANDERSON PERRY E OR GINETTE L 1330278005 LOT 5 EMERALD VALLEY SD  544.1; BACK CHANCE O OR DEBRA A 1330276010 LOT 26 EMERALD VALLEY SD II  546.8; BAKER SCOTT L OR TINA L 1330402008 LOTS 7, 8 & 9 MOORE’S ADD & 10’ X 171’ ALLEY ADJ  548.4; BAKER SCOTT L OR TINA L 1330402021 LOT 7 MOORES ADD & 10 X 170 ALLEY ADJ  548.4; BALLENGER ELDON E JR OR DEBRA L 1330278014 LOT 14 EMERALD VALLEY SD  547.4; BARLOW EDWARD E 1330403012 LOT 7 SHOULTZ SD  547.7; BARNARD JOHN OR PUCK REBECCA 1330426050 LOT 47 SUMMERFIELD SD    547.2; BARTELT NEIL C OR LAURA K 1330277005 LOT 5 WIESENTAL ACRES  544.5; BARTENHAGEN FRED E OR JOAN E 1/3 KEITH E 1/3 ROGER R OR REBECCA L 1/3 1331100005 S OF RR NW 1/4, SW NE & N PT NW SE  546.5; BARTENHAGEN FRED E OR JOAN E 1/3 KEITH E 1/3 ROGER R OR REBECCA L 1/3 1331300002 N PT N 1/2 SW 1/4   545.5; BARTENHAGEN LISA K 1225476001 LOT 1 SANGRIA SD  543.3; BARTENHAGEN PATRICIA A 1331276001 SE NE  546.2; BARTENHAGEN RICHARD K JR 0R DENICE 1331226001 NE NE  547.0; BATCHELOR RICHARD E OR KRISTAL 1330454010 LOT 10 PLEASANT PRAIRIE PHASE I    547.4; BAYLESS BRADLEY T OR SUSAN R 1330426032 LOT 29 SUMMERFIELD SD #2    547.1; BECK TIFFANY E 1330403008 LOT 3 SHOULTZ SD  548.3; BECKER ARLEY P OR NELLIE M 1330402010 LOT C MOORES SD W1/2 SE  548.8; BECKMAN MICHAEL E OR YVONNE M 1330453014 LOT 14 PLEASANT PRAIRIE PHASE II   548.2; BEENEN DANIEL F OR GAIL J 1330276011 LOT 27 EMERALD VALLEY SD II 547.3; BENAC JOHN R OR CAROL A 1330402003 LOT A MOORES SD W OF RR NW SE  549.4; BISHOP SCOTT 1331201011 LOT 11 PLAT OF SURVEY NW NE  547.2; BLASKOWSKI BERNARD L OR SHEILA K 1331201016 LOT 5 PLAT OF SURVEY NW NE   548.2; BLOOMQUIST STEVEN J 1330426035 LOT 32 SUMMERFIELD SD #2  546.6; BLOUSE JOSEPH A 1330405019 LOT 17 LEWIS BROTHERS 1ST ADD   547.4; BLUE FLAME PROPANE LLC 1330330001 E 2.50 A N 4.50 A E OF RR NE SW & 2.00 A SE OF RR NE SW  547.3; BOWERS BRENT A OR TAMARA K  1330376003 11.26 AC E OF RR E 1/2 SW 1/4  546.2; BRIGGS DONALD D OR DEBRA K 1330228002 LOT 2 EMERALD VALLEY III SD  545.5; BROCKERT JED A OR CANTRELL RACHEL M 1330454006 LOT 6 PLEASANT PRAIRIE PHASE I    548.5; BROCKERT TERRY 1330404009 S 10’ LOT D MOORES SD W 1/2 SE  548.2; BROCKERT TERRY 1330404017 EX S 70.58 LT 3 & 10’ N LT 3 SD ABAN RR ROW & E 8’ LT E MOORES SD  547.8; BROZOVICH JEFFERY P OR JENNIFER M 1330404014 EX S 101.7 LOT I, EX TRI TRT NE COR LOT 1, S 1/2 LOT 2 & TRI TRT SW COR LOT 3 MOORES  548.9; BRUNS LUCAS W OR SAMANTHA M  1330426024 LOT 17 SUMMERFIELD SD 545.7; BRUNS WADE R OR VARINIA J  1330228006 LOT 21 EMERALD VALLEY III SD 546.4; BUELT DALE V 1330276004 W 1.21 AC OF 2.36 AC TRACT S PT SE OF RR SE NE  547.2; BUELT DALE V 1330276009 PARCEL G SE NE  548.3; BURKEY JAMEY M OR RACHEL A 1330453020 LOT 20 PLEASANT PRAIRIE PHASE II   546.4; BURNHAM ANNE E OR KYLE R 1330454008 LOT 8 PLEASANT PRAIRIE PHASE I   548.7; BURROUGHS CHARLIE OR SARA 1330352001 LOT 10 WENOGAH SD PHASE II 545.9; BUTTS NANCY K 1330276001 TRI NW OF RR SE NE   547.3; CABRERA CESAR OR DARCY 1330352006 LOT 15 WENGOAH SD PHASE II   546.4; CALVELAGE STEVEN C OR PAMELA J 1330403003 TRACT NE COR N 8.82 A E OF RR NW SE  547.4; CANTRELL PHILLIP A OR DONNA M 1330405006 LOT 5 LEWIS BROTHERS 1ST ADD 547.3; CARNER INC 1330328011 TRACT S PT LOTS 1-3 BLK 2  547.0; CARTER JASON ANDREW 1330278025 LOT 25 & S 1/2 LOT 24 EMERALD VALLEY SD  545.6; CHAPLIN MICHAEL OR ROBERTA 1330276017 LOT 33 EMERALD VALLEY SD II 546.7; CHAPMAN KAY L 1330276006 1.04 A TRACT S PT SE OF RR SE NE  547.3; CHAPMAN TIMOTHY S 1330278012 LOT 12 EMERALD VALLEY SD  544.0; CHRISTENSEN JOEL A OR BECKY S 1330426058 E 30’ LOT 9 SUMMERFIELD SD 544.1; CHRISTENSEN JOEL A OR BECKY S 1330426016 E 30’ LOT 9, LOT 10 & W 1/2 LOT 11 SUMMERFIELD SD  10 PL 189  2000-03189 & 04634  544.9; CHRISTENSEN JOEL A OR BECKY S 1330426059 W 1/2 LOT 11 SUMMERFIELD SD 545.4; CHRZ ROBERT J OR LISA J 1330277002 LOT 2 WIESENTAL ACRES  546.0; CLARK MARJORIE M 1330228001 LOT 1 EMERALD VALLEY III SD   544.8; CLESTER RUSTY J OR STEPHANIE J 1330426005 LOT 5 SUMMERFIELD SD  544.8; COLON FELIX M JR 1330453016 LOT 16 PLEASANT PRAIRIE PHASE II 547.7; COLON TINA OR FELIX  1331201021 LOT 7 PLAT OF SURVEY NW NE 547.1; COZAD RAYMOND OR CYNTHIA 1330251007 TRACT SE COR OF ABAN RR SW NE  547.5; CROWDER WALTER L JR OR WENDI S 1330426045 LOT 42 SUMMERFIELD SD #2   546.5; CURRY DEWAYNE E & CONNIE A 1330405022 LOT 20 LEWIS BROTHERS 1ST ADD   547.1; CURRY TROY S OR BRANDI A 1225476003 LOT 3 SANGRIA SD  542.9; CURRY TROY S OR BRANDI A 1225476002 LOT 2 SANGRIA SD  542.7; CURTIS SCOTT L OR ANGELA K 1330329001 LOTS 3 & 4, W 8’ LOT 2, W 1/2 LOT 5 & W 84.9’ ALLEY BLK 4  547.8; DANZ MICHAEL T 1330426043 LOTS 39 & 40 SUMMERFIELD SD #2 546.6; DAVIS FREDDIE D OR JANET L 1331201010 LOT 3 PLAT OF SURVEY NW NE 548.7; DEAN DAVID P OR SHAWA J 1331400010 PARCEL C SW SE   548.7; DONALSON JOSHUA M OR WILSON MORGAN L  1330405010 LOT 9 LEWIS BROTHERS 1ST ADD 545.9; DOWNEY EDDEE OR SARAH 1330426048 LOT 45 SUMMERFIELD SD #2  547.5; DUKE REGINALD D OR JULIE L 1329103009 LOT 11 EMERALD VALLEY III SD  545.5; DUSEK JEROME F III OR MICHELLE L 1330426003 LOT 23 SUMMERFIELD SD 545.7; EASTERN IOWA LIGHT & POWER COOPERATIVE 1331201001 FRUITLAND LOT 1 PLAT OF SURVEY NW NE  548.8; ELSHOFF DOUGLAS M 1330404002 LOT 2 ABON RR NW SE & SW SE  548.5; ELSHOFF PAUL E OR LINDA C 1330426054 LOT 51 SUMMERFIELD SD #2   549.2; ELSHOFF PAUL E OR LINDA C 1330404029 LOT 7 ABAN RR NW SE & SW SE  547.5; ESTABROOK RONALD J OR SHEILA 1330329014 PARCEL B PLAT OF SURVEY NE SW  547.9; ESTABROOK SHEILA 1330329005 BLK 5 FRUITLAND;  & PARCEL B NE SW  9 PL 452  548.5; FELDMANN ROBERT F OR EVELYN M 1330326013 LOT 18 EDGEWOOD ADD #2  547.2; FOOR GEORGE C OR PAULINE R 1331201024 S 150.75’ LOT 8 & S 151.45’ PARCEL A PLAT OF SURVEY NW NE 546.6; FORDYCE REVOCABLE LIVING TRUST 1329103011 LOT 13 EMERALD VALLEY III SD   545.6; FORDYCE STEVEN M OR TANYA S 1330454007 LOT 7 PLEASANT PRAIRIE PHASE I    549.0; FORTE RICHARD M OR JANE 1331300005 SW SW   545.0; FREAD BETTY K 1331300006 E 741’ N 210’ SE SW   547.2; FREDRICKSON NICHOLAS S 1330455003 LOT 3 PLEASANT PRAIRIE PHASE I   548.0; FREESE PATRICIA A OR HELM STEVEN B 1331201006 LOT 15 PLAT OF SURVEY NW NE 547.7; FRUITLAND CITY OF 1331201026 N 4.30’ LOT 14 PLAT OF SURVEY   548.4; FRUITLAND CITY OF 1330401008 50’ STRIP NW OF 100’ MAINLINE NW SE    547.5; FRUITLAND CITY OF 1330251005 TRI TRACT W SIDE TRACT SE PT E OF RR SW NE  548.2; FRUITLAND CITY OF 1330376014 LOT 3 LARUE’S ADD  546.9; FRUITLAND CITY OF 1330251016 PARCEL J  & IRR TRACT SE OF RR S 1/2 NE 1/4  547.8; FRUITLAND CITY OF 1330426021 LOTS 25-27 SUMMERFIELD SD   546.6; FRUITLAND FIRE DISTRICT 1330426012 LOT 24 SUMMERFIELD SD 546.0; FRUITLAND FIRE DISTRICT 1330426002 TRI TRACT NW COR NE SE    547.1; FUHLMAN STEVEN J OR NANCY J 1330331001 LOT 1 EDGEWOOD ADD #1 548.1; GAETA VINCENT J OR JANICE K 1330278028 LOT 3 & N 1/2 LOT 2 EMERALD VALLEY SD  543.9; GARCIA REBECA R 1330403011 LOT 6 SHOULTZ SD  547.4; GARDNER CHARLES M 1330228007 LOT 22 EMERALD VALLEY III SD   546.9; GIESE MIKE OR CAROLYN 1330426019 LOT 13 SUMMERFIELD SD  547.0; GILLASPIE DUSTON 1330351004 LOT 1 WENOGAH SD 543.4; GILLELAND JERRY 1331201022 E 232.7’ PARCEL A PLAT OF SURVEY NW NE  545.7; GILLETTE DAVID OR SHARON 1330426056 LOT 53 SUMMERFIELD SD #2   546.6; GOODWIN KELLY J 1330404015 (EX S 50) W 105 LOT E MOORES SD W 1/2 SE  548.4; GRIES CHARLES R  1330405009 LOT 8 LEWIS BROTHERS 1ST ADD   546.1; HAGENS DEREK S OR MELISSA R 1330405007 LOT 6 LEWIS BROTHERS 1ST ADD  546.3; HAHN LANCE OR ATHENA 1331201028 PARCEL B, 183.55’ FTG LETTS AVE NW NE   546.3; HALANE FARMS INC 1330476002 EX PARCEL K SE SE  547.2; HAMILTON TERRENCE J OR BARBARA J 1330276015 LOT 31 EMERALD VALLEY SD II 547.3; HANEY MASON K  1330329004 LOT 1 & E 48.6’ LOT 2 BLK 4  548.3; HARDY MARVIN L 1330328010 TRACT N PT LOTS 1-3 BLK 2  546.9; HARGRAVE GREG OR PENNY 1329103004 LOT 6 EMERALD VALLEY III SD   545.2; HARGRAVE JAMES F OR VERLA J 1330277004 LOT 4 WIESENTAL ACRES 543.6; HARGRAVE MICHAEL J & JENNIFER L 1330426041 LOT 38 SUMMERFIELD SD #2   547.1; HARGRAVE NATHAN OR ERIN 1330276014 LOT 30 EMERALD VALLEY SD II 547.6; HARRIS ARLO 1330376007 TRACT NO 2 PLAT OF SURVEY SE SW  548.8; HATFIELD PATRICIA J 1330426023 LOT 18 SUMMERFIELD SD  546.1; HAVEMANN STEVEN D OR LINDA K 1330278029 LOT 1 & S 1/2 LOT 2 EMERALD VALLEY SD  543.3; HAYNES BRANDON T 1330455002 LOT 2 PLEASANT PRAIRIE PHASE I   547.9; HAYNES THOMAS A OR RACHELLE I 1330426025 LOT 16 SUMMERFIELD SD   546.0; HEALEY JERALD M 1330426018 LOT 12 & E 1/2 LOT 11 SUMMERFIELD SD  546.0; HENNING JEFF J OR DENISE A 1330352005 LOT 14 WENOGAH SD PHASE II 545.7; HERLEIN BILLY JOE 1330402005 LOT 1 ABON RR NW SE & SW SE  548.6; HETZLER JOEL S OR VIRGINIA M 1330278009 LOT 9 EMERALD VALLEY SD  544.2; HETZLER TISHA M 1330402014 LOTS 4-6 MOORES ADD  548.7; HILDEBRANDT KIMBERLY D OR SALEK LAVERNE J 1329103008 LOT 10 EMERALD VALLEY III SD   547.5; HILL WILLIAM S OR SANDRA K 1330251004 W .72 PT SE OF RR (EX TRACT) SW NE  547.1; HILLMAN GREGORY B OR JANICE L 1331201017 LOT 9 PLAT OF SURVEY NW NE 547.3; HILLMAN RICHARD E OR SARAH B 1330277001 LOT 1 WIESENTAL ACRES  546.3; HOEG RYAN OR SARAH 1330426044 LOT 41 SUMMERFIELD SD #2 546.9; HOLLADAY BETTY M OR GARY G JR 1330405024 LOT 16 LEWIS BROTHERS 1ST ADD  547.1; HOLLIDAY DUSTIN R 1330278017 LOT 17 EMERALD VALLEY SD  545.9; HOLLOWAY KIMBERLY K 1330426030 LOT 28 SUMMERFIELD SD 546.8; HOLMES CODI R OR HILARY I 1329103014 LOT 16 EMERALD VALLEY III SD  545.9; HONTS DONALD E OR DIANE L 1331201027 W 232.7’ PARCEL A EX PARCEL B NW NE   545.8; HONTS RICKEY L OR GIULIA 1330326016 W 1/2 LOT 13 EDGEWOOD ADD #2  545.2; HORCHEM ROBERT W OR PATRICIA L 1330426007 LOT 3 SUMMERFIELD SD  545.9; HOWARD CRYSTAL LYNN  1330452025 LOT 25 PLEASANT PRAIRIE PHASE II   546.9; HOWARD DOUGLAS WAYNE 1330327006 N 55’ LOTS 5 & 6 & ADJ 20’ X 170’ ALLEY BLK 3   ;   548.5; HOWARD GAROLD D OR ARLETTA 1330402016 LOTS 10-12 MOORE ADD  2008-00530  549.3; HOWARD RONALD A & BRENDA J 1330404016 LOT E MOORES SD S1/2 SE EX W 105’ & EX SE 8’    547.7; HOWARD RONALD A & BRENDA J 1330404021 N 50’ LOT F MOORES SD & S 70.58’ LOT 3 ABON RR NW SE & SW SE  547.2; HOWARD RONALD A & BRENDA J 1330404020 S 50’ W 105 LOT E MOORES SD S 1/2 SE  547.4; HUTMACHER ERIC M OR LORI L 1330405013 LOT 13 LEWIS BROTHERS 1ST ADD   546.8; IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RAILROAD CORPORATION 1331505001 RR ROW NW NW 545.9; IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RAILROAD CORPORATION 1330505001 EX NE NE RR ROW SEC 30  546.6; IOWA-ILLINOIS GAS & ELECTRIC CO 1331300003 S 3.08 AC NW SW   546.0; IOWA-ILLINOIS GAS & ELECTRIC CO 1331300004 S 3.08 NE SW 546.2; IOWA-ILLINOIS GAS & ELECTRIC CO 1331400004 S 2.50A NW SE 547.7; IOWA-ILLINOIS GAS & ELECTRIC CO 1331400009 S 2.99 AC NE SE 544.7; JAMES DAVID C OR BRENDA G 1330403005 TRACT SE COR N 8.82 A E OF RR NW SE  546.2; JAMES SANDRA S & JERRY L 1330405001 LOT 4 LEWIS BROTHERS 1ST ADD   547.6; KEISER DUSTIN 1330327004 LOT 4 BLK 3  549.6; KEISER DUSTIN D OR MICHELLE L 1330327001 LOTS 2 & 3 BLK 3  548.3; KEMP ALEX J OR WOLFE KATHRYN PAIGE 1330331006 LOT 6 EDGEWOOD ADD #1 546.1; KEMPER DARRIN OR MCCLURE RENEE 1331201008 LOT 12 PLAT OF SURVEY NW NE 548.0; KENISTON JASON R OR AMANDA L  1330426010 LOT 22 SUMMERFIELD SD 545.7; KERKER C ANN 1330426009 LOT 1 SUMMERFIELD SD 548.1; KLOCKSIEM ZACHARY R OR LISA M RYAN 1330228005 LOT 20 EMERALD VALLEY III SD   546.1; KLOUDA RONALD S OR THERESA J 1330351010 LOT 7 WENOGAH SD   546.1; KOCH TODD G OR JENNIFER 1330278015 LOT 15 EMERALD VALLEY SD  546.9; KORTHAUS TODD A OR TARA M 1329103013 LOT 15 EMERALD VALLEY III SD 546.4; KRAKLOW BRIAN 1329103012 LOT 14 EMERALD VALLEY III SD  545.8; KURRIGER DUANE F 1331201018 LOT 6 PLAT OF SURVEY NW NE   547.5; LACKEY LYNNE M 1330352003 LOT 12 WENOGAH SD PHASE II   546.5; LAKE RONALD L OR CHARLOTTE A 1329103010 LOT 12 EMERALD VALLEY III SD  545.5; LAND LEROY S OR PATSY D 1330276013 LOT 29 EMERALD VALLEY SD II 547.6; LANE JAMES E OR JANICE R 1330426052 LOT 49 SUMMERFIELD SD #2   547.5; LANE TRINA 1330404031 TRACT W PT LOT D MOORES SD W 1/2 SE 1/4  548.5; LARUE LARRY OR LUCILLE 1330376012 LOT 1 LARUE’S ADD 547.3; LARUE LARRY OR LUCILLE 1330376013 LOT 2 LARUE’S ADD   546.7; LAST MARK J 1329103015 LOT 17 EMERALD VALLEY III SD 545.0; LAWRENCE DOTTIE OR MARK 1330426055 LOT 52 SUMMERFIELD SD #2   548.9; LAWRENCE GARY D 1330276005 E 1.15 A OF 2.36 A TRACT S PT SE OF RR SE NE  547.6; LEACH JEFFERY S OR STEPHANIE M 1330426038 LOT 35 SUMMERFIELD SD #2   548.0; LECOMPTE MELISSA 1330404001 TRACT NE COR LOT D MOORES SD W 1/2 SE  548.5; LEE CHAD D OR KENDRA S 1330278016 LOT 16 EMERALD VALLEY SD  546.5; LEOPARD AMY M 1330403006 LOT 1 SHOULTZ SD  548.6; LEOPARD ARCHIE L 1330329011 LOT 6 & E 1/2 LOT 5 & E 84.9’ ALLEY BLK 4  547.6; LEOPARD ARNOLD L OR KATHLEEN R 1330404028 N 196’ LOT G MOORES SD W 1/2 SE  547.6; LEOPARD LARRY  1330329015 PARCEL C PLAT OF SURVEY NE SW  548.2; LESSENGER BRANDON 1331201002 EX S 100’ LOT 13 PLAT OF SURVEY NW NE 548.6; LEWIS CHARLES E 1330403002 .72A TRACT S OF RD PT E RR NW SE  548.3; LEWIS ODETTA 1330403001 TRACT NW COR OF PT S OF RD & E OF RR NW SE  548.8; LEZA ANTONIO V OR BRENDA L 1330426022 LOT 19 SUMMERFIELD SD   546.3; LOGEL KENNETH L JR OR STACY L 1331201025 LOT 14 PLAT OF SURVEY NW NE EX N 4.3’  547.8; LONG JOSEPH W 1329103005 LOT 7 EMERALD VALLEY III SD  545.9; LONGSTRETH LANCE E OR LYNN A 1330405014 LOT 12 LEWIS BROTHERS 1ST ADD 546.9; LOPEZ EDWARDO V 1330405002 LOT 3 LEWIS BROTHERS 1ST ADD  547.3; LOVING TRAVIS L OR THOMPSON JENNIFER E 1330277003 LOT 3 WIESENTAL ACRES  544.2; MADLOCK JAYSON J OR RACHELE E 1330455004 LOT 4 PLEASANT PRAIRIE PHASE I   547.9; MAIRET’S GARDEN CENTER LLC 1330351002 PT E OR RR SW SW   545.0; MAIRET’S GARDEN CENTER LLC 1330376008 S 27.72 E OF RR SE SW EX TRACTS E PT   546.6; MALLOY MATHEW W 1330328006 LOT 4 & W 56.67’ ALLEY BLK 2  547.7; MARTIN CAROL I 1331201012 LOT 4 PLAT OF SURVEY NW NE 548.2; MARTIN JENNIFER A 1331201005 S100’ LOT 13 PLAT OF SURVEY NW NE 548.5; MARTINEZ JOHN D OR ANDREA L 1330452029 LOT 29 PLEASANT PRAIRIE PHASE II 547.9; MASINICK JOHN T 1330453018 LOT 18 PLEASANT PRAIRIE PHASE II 546.2; MCCLANAHAN LANE E OR KIMBERLY A 1330251008 TRACT SE COR SW NE  547.5; MCCLEARY CODY S OR MCREYNOLDS REBECCA R 1330401001 LOTS 1-3 BLK 1  546.8; MCCLEARY MATHEW L 1330351009 LOT 6 WENOGAH SD   545.7; MCCLEARY MATHEW L OR AMANDA S 1330352007 LOT 16 WENOGAH SD PHASE II   545.7; MCCLEARY PETE P OR NICOLE J 1330352008 LOT 17 WENOGAH SD PHASE II  547.3; MCCLEARY TIM K OR LEESA L  1330404027 LOT 3 HERLEIN SD  547.5; MCGLOTHLEN ALICIA K 1330327007 EX N 55’ LOTS 5 & 6 BLK 3  548.7; MCLAUGHLIN TRAVIS 1330329013 PARCEL A PLAT OF SURVEY NE SW  547.5; MCLAUGHLIN TRAVIS 1330328007 LOT 5 & E 113.33’ ALLEY BLK 2  547.3; MEALY HOLDINGS LLC 1330426020 LOT 20 SUMMERFIELD SD   546.2; MILLER CHEYNE E OR EVANS ASHLEY C 1330402011 W 1/2 SE LOT B EX N 167’ NE COR MOORES SD   548.5; MILLER JEANETTE S OR CHANDLER SHAWN M 1330454009 LOT 9 PLEASANT PRAIRIE PHASE I  548.0; MILLER JERRY L OR LAURI A 1330326017 LOT 14 & E 1/2 LOT 13 EDGEWOOD ADD #2  545.4; MILLER RYAN V 1330453023 LOT 23 PLEASANT PRAIRIE PHASE II 547.6; MILLER TIMOTHY C OR DANA 1330376009 1.02 AC TRACT SE PT SE SW  548.7; MOEDANO CARLOS 1330326010 LOT 15 EDGEWOOD ADD #2 547.0; MOENCH KATHERINE ELISABETH 1331201013 LOT 10 PLAT OF SURVEY & N 410.75’ S 662.2’ PARCEL A PLAT OF SURVEY NW NE  546.1; MORGAN DARCI SUE 1330351011 LOT 8 WENOGAH SD   546.4; MORGAN ERNEST R IV 1330278027 LOT 6 & S 1/2 LOT 7 EMERALD VALLEY SD  544.2; MUNDAY MICHAEL R 1330426046 LOT 43 SUMMERFIELD SD #2  546.2; MURDOCK JOEL E OR SUSAN M 1330426033 LOT 30 SUMMERFIELD SD #2 547.1; MUSCATINE ISLAND TRUCK GROWERS ASS’N 1330301002 EX RDS & S 60’ XW 363’ NW SW    544.8; NELSON NEAL T 1330426047 LOT 44 SUMMERFIELD SD #2   548.3; NEWSOM SHANE M OR SWAN KELLY M  1330452028 LOT 28 PLEASANT PRAIRIE PHASE II   547.6; NOETZEL HERBERT N OR RUTH A 1330326014 LOT 19 EDGEWOOD ADD #2   547.8; NORRIS KALLY K OR LISA M  1330405011 LOT 15 LEWIS BROTHERS 1ST ADD 547.0; NORWOOD CHARLES E OR JANE E P 1330403014 LOT 9 SHOULTZ SD  547.1; NOTT JAMES SR 1330402002 N 167’ NE COR LOT B MOORE’S SD & 10’ ALLEY ADJ LOTS 11-12 & PT LOT 10 MOORE’S ADD  549.0; NOWAK ALEXANDER R 1330331005 LOT 5 EDGEWOOD ADD #1 546.1; O’CONNOR DAVID L OR BETHANY J 1330278030 LOT 23 & N 1/2 LOT 24 EMERALD VALLEY SD 545.4; OLDFIELD CHARLES 1330326018 AMENDED PARCEL O NE SW   545.2; OLDFIELD CHARLES 1330326019 AMENDED PARCEL P NE SW   546.2; OLDFIELD CHARLES 1330326020 IRR TRACT S OF EDGEWOOD ADD #2 NE SW   545.6; OLDFIELD CHARLES 1330326005 LOT 10 EDGEWOOD ADD #2   546.1; OLDFIELD CHARLES 1330326006 LOT 11 EDGEWOOD ADD #2 546.1; ORTIZ JASON OR AMANDA 1330351005 LOT 2 WENOGAH SD   543.4; OSSIAN SHEILA 1330351006 LOT 3 WENOGAH SD  544.1; OSSIAN SHEILA 1330352004 LOT 13 WENOGAH SD PHASE II 545.0; OTHMER PERRY 1330326007 LOT 12 & W 1/2 LOT 13 EDGEWOOD ADD #2 8 PL 824-827  546.1; PACIFIC VISIONS CONTRACTORS LLC 1330352002 LOT 11 WENOGAH SD PHASE II    546.3; PACIFIC VISIONS CONTRACTORS LLC 1330351013 EX WENOGAH SD & WENOGAH SD PHASE II PARCEL D SW 1/4  545.2; PACIFIC VISIONS CONTRACTORS LLC 1330301003 S 60’ W 363’ NW SW   543.5; PAETZ MELVIN A OR TAMMY JO 1330326002 .46 A TRACT E PT W OF RR & FRUITLAND NE SW  549.4; PARROTT THOMAS R OR MARY L 1330405008 LOT 7 LEWIS BROTHERS 1ST ADD  546.5; PAUL SHANNON D 1330326004 LOT 9 EDGEWOOD ADD #2 545.8; PETERSON CYNTHIA L OR STEVEN W 1330426036 LOT 33 SUMMERFIELD SD #2  546.1; PHILLIPS RANDALL J OR JAMIE J 1330426011 LOT 7 SUMMERFIELD SD   544.2; PLOWMAN KAREN S OR DIXON RONALD K  1330331002 LOT 2 EDGEWOOD ADD #1  546.8; PRESTON DELPHA J 1330404025 LOT 1 HERLEIN SD   547.3; PUGH TROY L OR JAMIE L 1330278021 LOT 21 EMERALD VALLEY SD  545.6; R & R APARTMENTS INC 1330328008 LOT 6 BLK 2  547.3; RAISBECK DONYELL A OR ADAM 1329103001 LOT 4 EMERALD VALLEY III SD  543.9; RATHBUN MARK A OR SEARS DORA J 1329103016 LOT 18 EMERALD VALLEY III SD  545.2; RAUSHENBERGER MICHAEL J OR CRYSTOL M 1330405023 LOT 21 LEWIS BROTHERS 1ST ADD  57.0; REEVES STEVEN W OR BECKMAN MELISSA S 1332300005 N 1.70 A S 2.50 A TRACT I N 1/2 SW 1/4 543.9; REIMERS MATTHEW T JR 1331201023 N 100’ LOT 8 & N 100’ S 251.45’ PARCEL A PLAT OF SURVEY NW NE  546.6; RICHMOND KATRINA S 1330426027 LOT 14 SUMMERFIELD SD  546.7; RICHMOND SCOTT M 1330351008 LOT 5 WENOGAH SD 544.8; RICHMOND SCOTT M OR RENAE M  1330351007 LOT 4 WENOGAH SD  544.5; RICKEY DAVID JR OR APRIL 1330228004 LOT 19 EMERALD VALLEY III SD  545.8; RIEDL NICHOLAS K 1330405012 LOT 14 LEWIS BROTHERS 1ST ADD  546.9; RIGGAN JEFFREY M OR LINDSAY A 1330326011 LOT 16 EDGEWOOD ADD #2 546.0; ROBBINS DOROTHY J 1330403013 LOT 8 SHOULTZ SD  547.7; ROBERTSON DONALD G OR CARLA M 1330426049 LOT 46 SUMMERFIELD SD #2 547.1; ROBY JEFFREY D 1330405003 LOT 2 LEWIS BROTHERS 1ST ADD  547.6; ROENFELDT STEVE L OR JENNIFER A 1330452026 LOT 26 PLEASANT PRAIRIE PHASE II    546.5; ROSENBOOM NICHOLAS OR KELLEY 1330453022 LOT 22 PLEASANT PRAIRIE PHASE II   547.1; RTI INVESTMENTS LLC 1330401004 LOT 4 BLK 1  547.0; RUDOLPH CORY S & HOLLY A 1330326012 LOT 17 EDGEWOOD ADD # 2  546.5; RUDOLPH STEVEN A OR DEBBIE 1330426034 LOT 31 SUMMERFIELD SD #2 546.6; RUSSELL RANDOLPH L OR JOLEEN M 1330453012 LOT 12 PLEASANT PRAIRIE PHASE II 548.3; RYAN LINDA 1330403010 LOT 5 SHOULTZ SD  548.1; RYAN RANDAL L 1330404026 LOT 2 HERLEIN SD  548.0; SALAS JASON V OR SANDRA A 1330453019 LOT 19 PLEASANT PRAIRIE PHASE II  546.3; SCHEIDLER MICHAEL J  1330453015 LOT 15 PLEASANT PRAIRIE PHASE II    547.9; SCHREURS LARRY M 1330228003 LOT 3 EMERALD VALLEY III SD   544.2; SCHREURS RONALD C JR OR CINDY L 1330426004 LOT 6 SUMMERFIELD SD 545.0; SCHUMACHER PAUL R JR OR DEEANNA R 1330404032 TRACT E PT LOT D MOORES SD W 1/2 SE 1/4 548.0; SCOTT KEVIN W 1330426053 LOT 50 SUMMERFIELD SD #2 548.1; SEARS DAVID W OR ANGELA J 1330278010 LOT 10 EMERALD VALLEY SD  543.7; SHEPARD JOHN K OR ALICE K 1331300007 EX E 741’ N 210’ SE SW   546.1; SHEPARD RONALD E OR MARILYN J 1331400012 EX PARCEL C S 27A SW SE    544.3; SHEPARD RONALD E OR MARILYN J 1331400011 EX PARCEL C N 10A SW SE   548.5; SHEPARD RONALD E OR MARILYN J 1331400003 N 19.76A S 22.26A NW SE  550.2; SHOPPA JAMES E 1330405020 LOT 18 LEWIS BROTHERS 1ST ADD  547.6; SHOPPA JODY L OR MINDI S 1330331004 LOT 4 EDGEWOOD ADD #1 545.8; SHOPPA THOMAS F OR REBECCA J 1330426014 LOT 8 SUMMERFIELD SD   545.1; SHOPPA THOMAS F OR REBECCA J 1330426057 EX E 30’ LOT 9 SUMMERFIELD SD 30-76-2   544.0; SIDES DERRICK L OR MICHELLE M 1330452027 LOT 27 PLEASANT PRAIRIE PHASE II   547.1; SMITH CHAD J 1330426051 LOT 48 SUMMERFIELD SD #2  547.6; SMITH DAVID L OR BETTY J 1330326003 LOT 8 EDGEWOOD ADD #2 545.8; SMITH JAMES D OR DIANNE K 1330455001 LOT 1 PLEASANT PRAIRIE PHASE I  547.2; SMTIH JASON OR JENNIFER L 1330331007 LOT 7 EDGEWOOD ADD #1 & LOT 8 EDGEWOOD ADD #2  8 PL 824-827 & 8 PL 387-390  547.0; SNEDDON JARED OR JANELLE K 1330452030 LOT 30 PLEASANT PRAIRIE PHASE II   547.9; SNYDER BRYAN M 1330455005 LOT 5 PLEASANT PRAIRIE PHASE I  547.7; SNYDER GARY L OR DORIS L 1330426039 LOT 36 SUMMERFIELD SD #2    547.7; SNYDER JOHN M JR OR SHELLY G 1330453024 LOT 24 PLEASANT PRAIRIE PHASE II   547.2; SOTHMANN KURT A 1330426037 LOT 34 SUMMERFIELD SD #2 546.6; SPIES STEVEN W OR GAIL L 1331400002 35.21A NE SE   545.3; SPITZNOGLE THOMAS L OR JUNE I 1331201009 LOT 16 PLAT OF SURVEY NW NE 547.3; STRAUSE RICKEY E OR TAWNYA M 1330228008 LOT 23 EMERALD VALLEY III SD 547.4; STRAUSE RONALD A OR JANET E 1330278026 LOT 8 & N 1/2 LOT 7 EMERALD VALLEY SD  544.1; STREETS SUSAN L OR GARRETT BRET 1330276016 LOT 32 EMERALD VALLEY SD II 546.8; STRONG RALPH V 1329103007 LOT 9 EMERALD VALLEY III SD 546.4; TEDROW JOYCE A OR JAMES R 1330403009 LOT 4 SHOULTZ SD  548.5; THOMAS & SCHROEDER LLC 1330278011 LOT 11 EMERALD VALLEY

SD   543.3; THOMPSON BRADLEY A OR SUSAN M 1330426026 LOT 15 SUMMERFIELD SD   547.1; THUMAN JOHN C OR RONNA R 1330405016 LOT 10 LEWIS BROTHERS 1ST ADD 545.8; TIMM JOHN L 1330405021 LOT 19 LEWIS BROTHERS 1ST ADD 547.4; TOBIAS WILLIAM J OR KATHLEEN M 1330251015 PARCEL I SW NE & SE NE   547.8; TOWNSEND JOSHUA M OR CARINE L 1330278020 LOT 20 EMERALD VALLEY SD  545.9; TRUITT TIMOTHY J OR ANN M 1330453021 LOT 21 PLEASANT PRAIRIE PHASE II  546.5; TRULLINGER JOHN R OR TAMARA J 1330426040 LOT 37 SUMMERFIELD SD #2   547.9; TUBANDT DAVID A  1330452032 LOT 32 PLEASANT PRAIRIE PHASE II  547.0; TUBANDT DAVID A  1330452031 LOT 31 PLEASANT PRAIRIE PHASE II   547.6; VAN ACKER ROBERT D OR ELIZABETH A 1330251014 PARCEL H SW NE & SE NE   10 PL 21  548.4; VAN AUKEN MARK L OR ANN J 1330251003 EX TRACT SE PT E 2.7 AC S OF RR SW NE  547.7; WALTER DAVID E OR BARNHART JULIE A 1329103002 LOT 5 EMERALD VALLEY III SD  544.1; WALTER DEWAYNE A 1330426008 LOT 2 SUMMERFIELD SD   547.0; WALTER MATTHEW EUGENE 1330278013 LOT 13 EMERALD VALLEY SD  544.8; WEDEKING BRADLEY L OR AIMEE R 1330276012 LOT 28 EMERALD VALLEY SD II   547.4; WELCH MICHAEL OR BARBARA 1330405004 W 1/2 LOT 1 LEWIS BROTHERS 1ST ADD   546.4; WELKOME HOMES INC 1225427004 LOT 4 SCHMIDT FARMS SD   543.4; WELSCH SHELLY J 1330404023 LOT H & S 101.7 LOT I MOORES SD W 1/2 SE & TRI TRACT SW COR LOT 1 MOORES ADD  548.1; WERNER ANGELA R 1330403007 LOT 2 SHOULTZ SD  547.9; WESTERFELT LAFE R 1331201015 SE NW NE (AKA PARCEL B)   549.1; WHEELER DOMINIC 1330453013 LOT 13 PLEASANT PRAIRIE PHASE II  548.1; WHEELER JERRY W 1330405005 E 1/2 LOT 1 LEWIS BROTHERS 1ST ADD 545.9; WHEELER MICHAEL W OR GRETCHEN 1329103006 LOT 8 EMERALD VALLEY III SD 546.1; WILLEY ROSS A OR WENDY S 1330228009 LOT 24 EMERALD VALLEY III SD  547.7; WILLIAMS DILLON K  1330451006 PARCEL L & S 200’ LOT G MOORES SD W 1/2 SE & W 1/2 LOT 8 ABAN RR NW SE & SW SE  546.7; WILSON SCOTT T OR JENNIFER J 1330426013 LOT 21 SUMMERFIELD SD 545.8; WILSON THOMAS D 1331100001 PT N & W OF RR NW NW 546.3; WILSON THOMAS D 1330351012 LOT 9 WENOGAH SD   546.1; WOERLY ANDREA J 1330278019 LOT 19 EMERALD VALLEY SD  545.3; WOERLY ANDREA J 1330278018 LOT 18 EMERALD VALLEY SD  545.4; WOLFE RUSTY 1330331003 LOT 3 EDGEWOOD ADD #1 546.1; YODTS TAMARA J OR DARRELL 1330278022 LOT 22 EMERALD VALLEY SD  545.8; YOUNG JOSHUA OR RIGGAN-YOUNG TARA 1225427003 LOT 3 SCHMIDT FARMS SD   543.1; ZAEHRINGER RYAN OR MEGAN 1330405015 LOT 11 LEWIS BROTHERS 1ST ADD   546.2; City of Fruitland   Streets and Alleys in Benefited Area  Deedholder(s) Parcel Number Legal Description Township

PARCELS IN RURAL MUSCATINE COUNTY

A-1 SELF STORAGE LLC 1321200016 E 1/2 NW NE TRACT W OF RD & W 1/2 NE NE EX TRACT IN SW COR & PARCEL A    Fruitland 544.4; ALBERHASKY MATTHEW B OR MARY A 1329276005 LOT 9 LETAVILLE SD   Fruitland 548.4; ANCHOR ACRES INC 1306300013 S OF RD & EX IRR TRACT N 1/2 SW 1/4  Fruitland 552.5; ASHBY WADE JR & NETTA LOUANN 1328101005 LOT E GRAHAM SD   Fruitland 546.2; BACKES RICHARD D OR DANESE L 1320400017 LOT 2 MCCLEARY ACRES Fruitland 547.7; BAKER SCOTT OR TINA 1330402019 10’ ALLEY ADJ LOT 9 & PRT LOTS 8 & 10 MOORE’S ADD Fruitland 548.4; BANKS RAYMOND OR SANDRA 1309300001 TRACT NW OF RD NW COR NW SW  Fruitland 543.6; BARTENHAGEN FRED E OR JOAN E 1/3 KEITH E 1/3 ROGER R OR REBECCA L 1/3 1236200003 NE NE S OF RR  Fruitland 545.8; BARTENHAGEN FRED E OR JOAN E 1/3 KEITH E 1/3 ROGER R OR REBECCA L 1/3 1236400004 IRR TRACT SE OF RR IN S 1/2 NE 1/4 & N 1/2 SE 1/4 Fruitland 544.6; BARTENHAGEN FRED E TR  1328400001 NW SE   Fruitland 543.6; BARTENHAGEN FRED E TR OR BARTENHAGEN KEITH E & ROGER 1328300009 IRR TRACT NE COR NW SW   Fruitland 544.4; BARTENHAGEN FRED E TR OR BARTENHAGEN KEITH E & ROGER 1328300005 TRACT N PRT NE SW  Fruitland 546.1; BARTENHAGEN FRED E TR OR BARTENHAGEN KEITH E & ROGER 1329152001 E 29 SW NW EX TRACT SW COR  Fruitland 548.2; BARTENHAGEN FRED E TR OR BARTENHAGEN KEITH E & ROGER 1329176001 TRACT W PRT SE NW Fruitland 550.8; BARTENHAGEN FRED E TR OR BARTENHAGEN KEITH E & ROGER 1329176006 (EX TRACTS N & E PRT & SE COR) SE NW Fruitland 548.1; BARTENHAGEN FRED E TR OR BARTENHAGEN KEITH E & ROGER 1328300002 (EX PARCEL D RD ROW) S PT NE SW Fruitland 545.0; BARTENHAGEN FRED E TR OR BARTENHAGEN KEITH E & ROGER 1328300010 (EX IRR TRACT NE COR & EX PARCEL F RD ROW) NW SW   Fruitland 544.2; BARTENHAGEN JAMES W OR JULIA A 1225400015 660’ X 360’ TRACT NE COR SE SE Fruitland 543.9; BARTENHAGEN JAMES W OR JULIA A 1225400014 (EX TRACTS FTG RD) SE SE Fruitland 545.0; BARTENHAGEN KEITH E 1329126002 NE NW EX PARCEL A   Fruitland 548.3; BARTENHAGEN KEITH E 1/2 OR BARTENHAGEN ROGER R OR REBECCA L 1/2 1320200010 (EX RR & PARCEL B) PT S & E OF RR SW NE   Fruitland 545.4; BARTENHAGEN KEITH E 1/2 OR BARTENHAGEN ROGER R OR REBECCA L 1/2 1320200007 SE NE EX RR & EX 3A TRACT SE COR   Fruitland 546.1; BARTENHAGEN KEITH E 1/2 OR BARTENHAGEN ROGER R OR REBECCA L 1/2 1320200004 18.16 SE OF RR NE NE   Fruitland 546.3; BARTENHAGEN KEITH E OR JANENE M 1329201002 NW NE EX PARCEL A   Fruitland 549.1; BARTENHAGEN LEROY M OR PATRICIA 1225400008 11.7 AC SE COR SE SE EX S 295.16 OF E 295.16’ Fruitland 544.4; BARTENHAGEN R K FARMS INC 1329400001 NW SE   Fruitland 547.1; BARTENHAGEN R K FARMS INC 1329251001 (EX CORWIN SD) SW NE  Fruitland 548.6; BARTENHAGEN R K FARMS INC 1332300014 PARCEL A N 1/2 SW 1/4  Fruitland 542.8; BARTENHAGEN R K FARMS INC 1332100003 SW NW   Fruitland 546.2; BARTENHAGEN R K FARMS INC 1329252003 W 66’ LOT 5 CORWIN SD SW NE   Fruitland 548.9; BARTENHAGEN R K FARMS INC 1329400003 (EX 250’ X 175’ TRACT NW COR) W OF RD NE SE Fruitland 547.2; BARTENHAGEN R K FARMS INC 1329400006 SW SE (EX RD)   Fruitland 546.4; BARTENHAGEN R K FARMS INC 1329400008 (EX N 12.00 A E OF RD) SE SE   Fruitland 544.5; BARTENHAGEN WILLIAM F OR MARSHA A 1329400002 250’ X 175’ TRACT NW COR NE SE Fruitland 549.7; BASULTO PROPERTIES LLC 1315100006 TRACT SW COR E OF RD NE NW   Fruitland 543.3; BELLINGER DUANE C OR CONNIE L  1225400011 PARCEL F NE SE  Fruitland 542.5; BENNETT EILEEN A 1329252006 LOT 3 CORWIN SD SW NE   Fruitland 547.1; BENNETT GARY J OR CONSTANCE D 1329101004 TRACT 253’ X 169’ N 1/2 NW NW   Fruitland 547.4; BIERMAN JUANITA R TRUSTEE 1318400005 S 1/2 SW SE  Fruitland 540.9; BIERMAN JUANITA R TRUSTEE 1318400006 W 2.62 A S 1/2 SE SE   Fruitland 541.1; BIERMAN JUANITA R TRUSTEE 1212400003 NE SE EX 2.50 NE COR   Seventy-Six 538.3; BIERMAN JUANITA R TRUSTEE 1212400001 NW SE   Seventy-Six 538.9; BLACKHAWK CAPITAL INVESTMENTS LLC 1309300006 SE SW  Fruitland 539.0; BLOCK W G CO 1321300010 TRACT SE SW   Fruitland 541.9; BLOCK W G CO 1321400003 SW SE   Fruitland 543.7; BLOCK W G CO 1321400004 SE SE   Fruitland 541.5; BLOCK W G CO 1321300005 TRACT NE SW   Fruitland 537.0; BLOCK W G CO 1315300007 TRACT FTG RD S PRT SE SW Fruitland 547.0; BLOCK W G CO 1321400002 NE SE   Fruitland 537.9; BLOCK W G CO 1321200009 SE OF RD SW NE   Fruitland 542.4; BLOCK W G CO 1321200010 SE NE   Fruitland 543.2; BLOCK W G CO 1321200005 E OF RD NW NE   Fruitland 533.8; BLOCK W G CO 1322300015 (EX TRACTS SE COR & NE COR) SW SW   Fruitland 540.2; BLOCK W G CO 1322100004 SW NW   Fruitland 538.0; BLOCK W G CO 1322100001 (EX IRR TRACT NE COR) NW NW Fruitland 539.6; BOARD OF WATER & LIGHT TRUSTEE OF MUSCATINE IOWA 1320151011 TRACT SE COR LOT 17 MUSCATINE INDUSTRIAL SITES #1   Fruitland 543.8; BOARD OF WATER & LIGHT TRUSTEE OF MUSCATINE IOWA 1320351002 TRACT SW COR LOT 25 MUSCATINE INDUSTRIAL SITES #1   Fruitland 548.3; BROWN JAMES R OR KAREN R 1333100007 LOT 1 JRB INDUSTRIAL SD   Fruitland 542.8; BROWN JAMES R OR KAREN R 1333100008 LOT 2 JRB INDUSTRIAL SD Fruitland 545.5; BUTCHER KEITH H OR MARY A 1329101008 TRACT 127’ X 156’ NW NW Fruitland 546.9; BYRNE CLEMENT G OR LORENE E 1226427030 IRR TRACT E OF SLOUGH ADJ TO NE 38’ LOT 2 & SW 52’ LOT 3 THAYER LODGE SD Fruitland 532.0; C & C CONTRACTORS LLC 1316200025 PARCEL B SE NE Fruitland 537.1; C K PROCESSING CO 1322200007 TRACT W OF RIVER & IRR TRACT MID PRT GOV LOT 2 S 1/2 NE 1/4 Fruitland 545.8; CARGILL INC 1327100004 TRACT N PRT (EX STRIP 60’ ALONG W SIDE) GOV LT 2 SE NW & SW NE Fruitland 543.8; CARLE FRANK R OR TAMMY L 1329276014 LOT 12 LETAVILLE SD  Fruitland 548.0; CARVER ROY J JR 1322200003 N PRT GOV LOT 2 S 1/2 NE 1/4 Fruitland 543.7; CARVER ROY J JR 1322300007 651.12’ X 334.5’ TRACT NW SW Fruitland 549.2; CARVER ROY J JR 1322200002 E PRT GOV LOT 1 N 1/2 NE 1/4 Fruitland 543.7; CHAPIN ADAM B OR JENNIFER E 1226427024 LOT 1 & SW 52 LOT 2 THAYER LODGE SD & IRR TRACT E OF SLOUGH ADJ  Fruitland 536.3; CHICK BRIAN S SR OR LINDSAY M  1329276007 LOT 13 LETAVILLE SD Fruitland 548.8; CHICK SHEILA M OR DANNY E JR 1309100018 S 260’ W 8.94 AC S 61.20 AC W 1/2 NW 1/4 Fruitland 542.4; CHS INC 1327100005 SW PRT GOV LOT 2 W OF LEVEE LINE Fruitland 545.0; CHS INC 1327100007 PT GL 2 & 3 E OF LEVEE LINE    Fruitland 548.4; CHS INC 1327300002 NW PRT GOV LOT 3 W OF LEVEE LINE Fruitland 543.9; CHURCH ISLAND UNITED METHODIST 1321300012 TRACT SE PT ALONG RD W OF RD SW SW   Fruitland 546.6; CHURCH ISLAND UNITED METHODIST 1321300018 IRR TRACT W OF RD SW SW    Fruitland 545.6; CISNEROS MARCO A & BRIDGET L 1320400019 LOT 2 HESTON’S ADD  Fruitland 548.2; COLE LANCE C 1329276004 LOT 7 LETAVILLE SD  Fruitland 547.6; COON RICHARD 1321300004 IRR TRACT E OF RD NE SW  Fruitland 545.3; CRIEGER DARRELL L 1321300003 IRR TRACT E OF RD NE COR NE SW  Fruitland 544.1; CUELLAR JOSE OR MARIA E 1328101007 S 146’ N 359.8’ LOT B GRAHAM SD  Fruitland 547.7; DARLING INTERNATIONAL INC 1322200006 IRR TRACT SLY PRT GOV LOT 2 S 1/2 NE 1/4 2012-04616 Fruitland 545.6; DEKOCK FARMS INC 1235400007 S  25 SW SE  Fruitland 551.6; DEKOCK FARMS INC 1236300013 IRR TRACT SW SW W OF SLOUGH   Fruitland 540.3; DEKOCK FARMS INC 1236300010 IRR TRACT SW SW & SE SW W OF SLOUGH  Fruitland 542.2; DIECKMAN PETER J OR MEGAN L 1329226005 TRACT N PT E 9.75 NE NE   Fruitland 547.6; DOERRES BRYAN D 1322100002 IRR TRACT NE COR NW NW Fruitland 548.5; DRAVES STEVEN E 1329276013 LOT 10 LETAVILLE SD   Fruitland 547.6; EAGLE BENJAMIN W 1329276006 LOT 11 LETAVILLE SD   Fruitland 549.5; EAGLE WADE E OR BRENDA 1329276012 LOT 8 LETAVILLE SD Fruitland 547.7; EICHELBERGER RANDALL L & THERESA M  1211400004 NE OF LINE NE SE  Seventy-Six 550.6; EICHELBERGER RANDALL L & THERESA M  1211200006 SW OF LINE SE NE Seventy-Six 556.7; EICHELBERGER RANDALL L & THERESA M  1211400010 TRI NE OF LINE SE SE  Seventy-Six 539.2; EICHELBERGER RANDALL L & THERESA M  1212300001 NW SW  Seventy-Six 538.5; ESTABROOK KERRIN 1320200012 W 1/2 1 A SE COR SE NE   Fruitland 547.9; FOUNTAIN EDWARD G 1329102002 IRR TRACT NW NW  Fruitland 546.2; FULLER MICHAEL J OR CONNIE S 1322300005 S 190’ E 186’ S 9.6’ N 28.1’ NW SW  Fruitland 548.8; GAETA JOSEPH B OR DENISE R 1215400004 S 30 AC NE SE   Seventy-Six 553.3; GARRETT BRYAN S 1328102004 N 1.20A PT E OF RD NW NW & STRIP NW COR NE NW Fruitland 547.3; GARRETT BRYAN S OR LISA L 1329151010 EX N 145.6 LOT 8 SPITZ ACRES  Fruitland 549.1; GIBERSON BRENT A OR REBECCA S 1225301005 LOT 5 WESTGATE ADD  Fruitland 542.2; GIBERSON BRENT A OR REBECCA S 1225301004 LOT 4 WESTGATE ADD Fruitland 541.7; GIBERSON BRENT A OR REBECCA S 1225301003 LOT 3 WESTGATE ADD  Fruitland 541.8; GIBERSON BRENT A OR REBECCA S 1225301002 LOT 2 WESTGATE ADD Fruitland 542.3; GIBERSON BRENT A OR REBECCA S 1225301001 LOT 1 WESTGATE ADD Fruitland 542.9; GIBERSON BRENT A OR REBECCA S 1225300019 PARCEL Q SW NW Fruitland 542.9; GIESE MICHAEL L OR CAROLYN S 1328200003 W 396’ E 714’ N 330’ NE NE  Fruitland 545.7; GILCHRIST MATTHEW S OR SHELLY A 1320400016 LOT 1 MCCLEARY ACRES  Fruitland 546.9; GOFF DARRELL G  OR BRENDA J 1226427022 NE 38 LOT 3 & SW 52 LOT 4 THAYER LODGE SD & IRR TRACT E OF SLOUGH ADJ  Fruitland 57.0; H & M LAND CO LLC 1214100002 NE NW   Seventy-Six 537.5; HACKETT JEFF M OR ELIZABETH A 1306400002 (EX RD, RR & PARCEL H) N 13.23 W 17.99 NW SE Fruitland 556.1; HACKETT JEFF M OR ELIZABETH A 1211200007 NE OF LINE SE NE  Seventy-Six 553.0; HAGY KIM 1329276008 TRACT .60 A W 1/2 SE NE Fruitland 548.6; HAGY KIM 1329276009 LOT 2 LETAVILLE SD  Fruitland 547.7; HAGY KIM 1329276010 LOT 4 LETAVILLE SD   Fruitland 547.5; HAHN F & J INC 1315300001 (EX TRI TRACT S PT) NW OF RD NW SW   Fruitland 545.7; HAHN F & J INC 1316200014 IRR 12.58 AC TRACT NELY PT NE NE   Fruitland 542.1; HAHN F & J INC 1316400008 IRR TRACT NE COR NE SE   Fruitland 542.8; HAHN F & J INC 1315100023 S OF CORP LINE W PRT NW NW   Fruitland 540.0; HAHN F & J INC 1315100040 (EX TRACT NE COR & PAR H) W OF RD SW NW Fruitland 543.7; HAHN F & J INC 1316200010 IRR TRACT E PRT SE NE   Fruitland 542.8; HAHN F & J INC 1212100002 PRT NE OF LINE NW NW  Seventy-Six 559.4; HAHN F & J INC 1212300002 NE SW   Seventy-Six 537.6; HAHN GEORGE B INC 1/2 HAHN F & J INC 1/2 1315300006 N PRT SE SW  Fruitland 544.2; HAHN GEORGE B INC 1/2 HAHN F & J INC 1/2 1315400004 TRACT N PRT SW SE  Fruitland 543.2; HAHN GEORGE B INC 1/2 HAHN F & J INC 1/2 1315400005 TRACT N PRT SE SE   Fruitland 546.2; HAHN GEORGE B INC 1/2 HAHN F & J INC 1/2 1314300003 TRI TRACT 92 1/2’ FTG MAPLE GROVE RD & N 8.2 SW SW GOV LOT #3 Fruitland 548.5; HAHN GEORGE B INC 1/2 HAHN F & J INC 1/2 1315300004 TRACT S PRT NE SW  Fruitland 543.0; HAHN GEORGE B INC 1/2 HAHN F & J INC 1/2 1315400002 TRACT S PRT NW SE   Fruitland 543.1; HAHN GEORGE B INC 1/2 HAHN F & J INC 1/2 1308100001 NW NW   Fruitland 543.1; HAHN GEORGE B INC 1/2 HAHN F & J INC 1/2 1308100002 NE NW  Fruitland 540.4; HAHN GEORGE B INC 1/2 HAHN F & J INC 1/2 1306400008 W 6.67 SE SE   Fruitland 545.9; HAHN GEORGE B INC 1/2 HAHN F & J INC 1/2 1305300003 SW SW  Fruitland 548.4; HAHN GEORGE B INC 1/2 HAHN F & J INC 1/2 1305300004 SE SW   Fruitland 543.9; HAHN GEORGE B INC 1/2 HAHN F & J INC 1/2 1308300012 PT GOV LOT 5 & TRACT S OF SLOUGH NW SW & SW SW  Fruitland 539.6; HAHN GEORGE B INC 1/2 HAHN F & J INC 1/2 1308300011 GOV LOT 4 & TRACTS N OF SLOUGH NW SW & SW SW  Fruitland 539.5; HAHN GEORGE B INC 1/2 HAHN F & J INC 1/2 1306400012 EX 12.99 NW COR, RD, RR & PARCEL H NW SE  Fruitland 552.1; HAHN GEORGE B INC 1/2 HAHN F & J INC 1/2 1306400004 W 6.67 NE SE   Fruitland 555.1; HAHN GEORGE B INC 1/2 HAHN F & J INC 1/2 1305300001 NW SW   Fruitland 554.5; HAHN GEORGE B INC 1/2 HAHN F & J INC 1/2 1305300002 NE SW   Fruitland 548.0; HAHN GEORGE B INC 1/2 HAHN F & J INC 1/2 1305100010 S OF RR (EX RD) SW NW  Fruitland 558.8; HAHN GEORGE B INC 1/2 HAHN F & J INC 1/2 1305100011 SE NW S OF HY  Fruitland 553.9; HAHN INVESTMENT CO 1315300009 TRI TRACT S PT NW OF RD NW SW   Fruitland 546.6; HAHN INVESTMENT CO 1316100014 SE OF RR SE NW   Fruitland 543.8; HAHN INVESTMENT CO 1316200021 SE OF RR SW NE EX IRR 9.87 AC TRACT S PT Fruitland 543.8; HAHN INVESTMENT CO 1316200005 S OF HY SE OF RR NW NE  Fruitland 532.1; HAHN INVESTMENT CO 1316200009 SWLY PT NE NE S OF RR Fruitland 527.6; HAHN INVESTMENT CO 1316200024 EX PARCEL B WLY 29.00 AC SE NE Fruitland 539.1; HAHN INVESTMENT CO 1316300008 SE OF RR SW SW  Fruitland 545.7; HAHN INVESTMENT CO 1316300009 SE SW   Fruitland 540.6; HAHN INVESTMENT CO 1316400004 SW SE Fruitland 533.8; HAHN INVESTMENT CO 1316400005 W OF RD SE SE Fruitland 545.5; HAHN INVESTMENT CO 1316300006 TRI TRACT SE OF RR NW SW   Fruitland 543.5; HAHN INVESTMENT CO 1316300003 E 25.2 SE OF RR NE SW Fruitland 540.6; HAHN INVESTMENT CO 1316400009 NW SE EX 3.51 AC TRACT Fruitland 533.6; HAHN INVESTMENT CO 1316400010 (EX HAHN INDUSTRIAL SITES & IRR TRACT NE COR) NW OF RD NE SE Fruitland 543.3; HAHN READY-MIX COMPANY 1316200022 IRR 9.87 AC TRACT S PT SE OF RD SW NE Fruitland 548.0; HALANE FARMS INC 1329300003 EX TRACT NE COR  NE SW  Fruitland 547.4; HALANE FARMS INC 1332100001 NW NW   Fruitland 546.4; HALANE FARMS INC 1332100002 NE NW   Fruitland 546.3; HALANE FARMS INC 1329300004 SW SW  Fruitland 546.7; HALANE FARMS INC 1329300005 SE SW   Fruitland 546.6; HALANE FARMS INC 1329300001 NW SW  Fruitland 548.5; HALLER PAUL E OR SALLY A 1329276002 LOT 3 LETAVILLE SD Fruitland 547.8; HASKINS A F 1321200019 (EX TRACTS & SD) E 350’ W 1/2 NW NE Fruitland 545.5; HASKINS A F OR CONNIE S 1321200007 TRI TRACT S 1/2 SE NW NE  Fruitland 543.5; HASKINS OTIS D OR CALL DONNA J OR HASKINS STEVEN E OR RANDY D OR LARRY  1321300017 TRACT E OF RD N 1/2 SE SW Fruitland 545.7; HASKINS OTIS D OR NADINE L 1328101003 LOT C GRAHAM SD  Fruitland 547.3; HAZEN KENNETH W OR SHERRY L 1307300008 SW 1.35 OF N 27.35 GOV LOT 5 SW SW Fruitland 542.3; HESTON RONALD 1320400005 W 1/2 SE SE   Fruitland 549.8; HESTON RONALD 1320400009 EX RR & PARCEL A NW SE   Fruitland 547.4; HESTON RONALD 1320400002 NE SE W 1/2   Fruitland 546.4; HESTON RONALD 1320400018 LOT 1 HESTON’S ADD  Fruitland 547.4; HEUER JAMIE S OR TRACY L 1308200005 S 17 A GOV LOT 8 E 1/2 NE  Fruitland 542.3; HILL RICHARD E OR CONNIE J 1329101002 TRACT 127’ X 156’ N 1/2 NW NW   Fruitland 547.2; HOOPES JAMES D 1/2 JAMES D OR GLORIA 1/2 1225300010 IRR TRACT SW COR SW SW   Fruitland 535.7; HOOPES JAMES D 1/2 JAMES D OR GLORIA 1/2 1225300011 14.20A TRACT S PT GOV LOT 1 SW SW  Fruitland 538.2; HOOPES JAMES D 1/2 JAMES D OR GLORIA 1/2 1225300012 PARCEL D PLAT OF SURVEY  W  1/2  SW 1/4  PT GOV LOT 1  Fruitland 540.7; HOOPES JAMES D OR GLORIA 1236100005 IRR TRACT W 1/2 NW 1/4 ADJ GOV LOT 2 & NE OF SLOUGH  Fruitland 536.8; HOOPES JAMES D OR GLORIA 1236100001 IRR TRACT W PT NW NW E OF SLOUGH   Fruitland 536.3; HOOPES JAMES D OR GLORIA 1236100013 GOV LOT 2 W 1/2 NW   Fruitland 536.2; HOOPES JOHN R REVOCABLE TRUST 1/2 MARY B REVOCABLE TRUST 1/2 1226200014 IRR TRACT N 666’ NW NE W OF GOV LOT 1  Fruitland 538.7; HOOPES JOHN R REVOCABLE TRUST 1/2 MARY B REVOCABLE TRUST 1/2 1223300012 LOT 54 SW SE & LOT 57 SE SW  Fruitland 534.9; HOOPES JOHN R REVOCABLE TRUST 1/2 MARY B REVOCABLE TRUST 1/2 1223300008 LOT 45 NE SW   Fruitland 533.6; HOOPES JOHN R REVOCABLE TRUST 1/2 MARY B REVOCABLE TRUST 1/2 1223400002 LOT 42 NW SE  Fruitland 532.7; HOOPES JOHN R REVOCABLE TRUST 1/2 MARY B REVOCABLE TRUST 1/2 1223200013 LOT 32 SW NE   Fruitland 533.0; HOOPES JOHN R REVOCABLE TRUST 1/2 MARY B REVOCABLE TRUST 1/2 1223200024 LOT 28 SE NE EX PARCEL G Fruitland 532.5; HOWARD LARRY L OR PATSY E 1320200008 2A TRACT SE COR SE NE  Fruitland 546.2; HYINK NEIL & MARY J 1309100007 (EX TRACT SW COR) GOV LOT 4 NW 1/4 Fruitland 540.9; IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RAILROAD CORPORATION 1316505002 RR ROW SEC 16 Fruitland 543.7; IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RAILROAD CORPORATION 1236505001 RR ROW  Fruitland 544.9; IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RAILROAD CORPORATION 1316505001 RR ROW SEC 16 Fruitland 543.6; IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RAILROAD CORPORATION 1327505001 RR ROW SEC 27  Fruitland 543.2; IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RAILROAD CORPORATION 1330505002 RR ROW NE NE SEC 30  Fruitland 547.3; IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RAILROAD CORPORATION 1329505001 RR ROW NW COR NW NW   Fruitland 547.0; IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RAILROAD CORPORATION 1320505003 PARCEL B PLAT OF SURVEY SW NE RR ROW Fruitland 547.8; IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RAILROAD CORPORATION 1317505001 RR ROW SEC 17 Fruitland 545.4; IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RAILROAD CORPORATION 1328505001 SPUR LINE RR ROW SEC 28   Fruitland 546.0; IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RAILROAD CORPORATION 1322505002 SPUR LINE RR ROW S 1/2 SEC 22   Fruitland 546.8; IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RAILROAD CORPORATION 1322505001 SPUR LINE RR ROW N1/2 SEC 22   Fruitland 549.6; IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RAILROAD CORPORATION 1320505005 PARCEL A PLAT OF SURVEY NW SE RR ROW Fruitland 547.4; IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RAILROAD CORPORATION 1320505004 SWITCH YARD RR ROW SEC 20   Fruitland 543.6; IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RAILROAD CORPORATION 1320505001 MAIN LINE RR ROW SEC 20 Fruitland 546.9; IOWA CHICAGO & EASTERN RAILROAD CORPORATION 1315505002 SPUR LINE RR ROW SEC 15 Fruitland 545.1; IOWA-ILLINOIS GAS & ELECTRIC CO 1236400005 IRR TRACT S PT NE SE   Fruitland 544.9; IOWA-ILLINOIS GAS & ELECTRIC CO 1236400002 EX 3.60A E PT SE OF RR NW SE   Fruitland 544.3; IOWA-ILLINOIS GAS & ELECTRIC CO 1236200008 W .70A TRI PT SE OF RR SW NE   Fruitland 546.8; IOWA-ILLINOIS GAS & ELECTRIC CO 1332400006 N 1.90 SE SE  Fruitland 541.9; IOWA-ILLINOIS GAS & ELECTRIC CO 1332400005 N 1.90 SW SE Fruitland 541.9; IOWA-ILLINOIS GAS & ELECTRIC CO 1333300003 SW SW  Fruitland 547.3; IOWA-ILLINOIS GAS & ELECTRIC CO 1333300004 SE SW  Fruitland 561.3; IOWA-ILLINOIS GAS & ELECTRIC CO 1333400003 SW SE   Fruitland 583.1; IOWA-ILLINOIS GAS & ELECTRIC CO 1332300006 S .80A TRACT I N 1/2 SW 1/4   Fruitland 544.3; IOWA-ILLINOIS GAS & ELECTRIC CO 1332300007 STRIP OFF S PT TRACT II N 1/2 SW 1/4 Fruitland 543.2; IOWA-ILLINOIS GAS & ELECTRIC CO 1332300008 S .90A TRACT III N 1/2 SW 1/4   Fruitland 542.1; IOWA-ILLINOIS GAS & ELECTRIC CO 1332300009 S 3.10A PT E OF RD NE SW   Fruitland 540.7; IOWA-ILLINOIS GAS & ELECTRIC CO 1333400004 SE SE  Fruitland 588.9; IOWA-ILLINOIS GAS & ELECTRIC CO 1332400004 S 2.50 NE SE   Fruitland 541.9; IOWA-ILLINOIS GAS & ELECTRIC CO 1333300001 NW SW   Fruitland 542.4; IOWA-ILLINOIS GAS & ELECTRIC CO 1333300002 NE SW  Fruitland 543.3; IOWA-ILLINOIS GAS & ELECTRIC CO 1333400001 NW SE  Fruitland 570.9; IOWA-ILLINOIS GAS & ELECTRIC CO 1333400002 NE SE  Fruitland 585.0; IOWA-ILLINOIS GAS & ELECTRIC CO 1334300003 TRI TRACT NW COR SW SW GOV LOT 4  Fruitland 582.7; IOWA-ILLINOIS GAS & ELECTRIC CO 1334300004 (EX TRI TRACT NW COR) GOV LOT 4 S 1/2 SW   Fruitland 541.0; IOWA-ILLINOIS GAS & ELECTRIC CO 1334300001 IRR TRACT W PRT NW SW GOV LOT 3  Fruitland 582.6; IOWA-ILLINOIS GAS & ELECTRIC CO 1334300002 IRR TRACT E PRT GOV LOT 3 N 1/2 SW   Fruitland 541.7; IOWA-ILLINOIS GAS & ELECTRIC CO 1334100004 (EX TRACT SW COR) SWLY PRT GOV LOT 2 S 1/2 NW 1/4 Fruitland 538.3; JACOBS DONALD EUGENE OR ROBERTA LEAH 1329152002 TRACT 321 X 150 SW NW   Fruitland 548.5; JOHNSON THOMAS H JR OR AMBER D 1329176004 323’ X 150.5’ TRACT SE PT SE NW   Fruitland 548.5; KAS MUSCATINE LLC 1322300019 PARCEL B NW SE & NE SW   Fruitland 545.6; KENNELLY DONALD H OR DIANE L 1307300009 N OF SLOUGH S 1 AC GOV LOT 5 SW SW  Fruitland 541.9; KENT-STEIN FOUNDATION 1315400009 E 3.53 S 19.10 SW SE   Fruitland 543.6; KENT-STEIN FOUNDATION 1315400010 S 25.77 SE SE  Fruitland 546.0; KENT-STEIN FOUNDATION 1314300005 N 6 & S 2.3 GOV LOT 3 SW SW EX KNAPP  Fruitland 549.7; KERSCHENSKE MARVIN 1329252009 E 261.07’ W 327.07’ LOT 5 CORWIN SD SW NE  Fruitland 550.0; KINDER MORGAN TERMINALS INC 1327300003 PARCEL A GOV LOT 3 SW 1/4   Fruitland 545.4; KRAFT INC 1327100002 (EX IRR TRACT W PT) GOV LOT 1 N 1/2 N 1/2 Fruitland 544.1; KRIDER WILLIAM 1329104004 W 99’ FTG RD X 440’ E 8 A NW NW EX S 1/2  Fruitland 547.4; KRIDER WILLIAM 1329104006 (EX W 99’ FTG RD X 440’) E 8A NW NW   Fruitland 547.2; KRIDER WILLIAM G 1329104005 S 1/2 W 99’ FTG RD X 440’ E 8 A NW NW   Fruitland 547.6; LANE ROGER R OR PATRICIA F 1321200017 PARCEL A NW NE Fruitland 544.4; LANGAN THOMAS D OR SUSAN R 1329252002 LOT 6 CORWIN SD SW NE   Fruitland 548.7; LANGE STEVEN C & JOHN D & GARY R & MORRISON MARIAN LANGE 1212400002 2.50 A NE COR NE SE  Seventy-Six 535.4; LANGE TAMRA S 1329276001 LOT 1 LETAVILLE SD   Fruitland 548.4; LARSON RONDA LYNNE 1320200013 E 1/2 1 AC SE COR SE NE  Fruitland 549.0; LEE ARNOLD M OR BONNIE K 1329252005 LOT 4 & E 225’ LOT 5 CORWIN SD SW NE  Fruitland 548.5; LEMKAU JACK OR CAROL 1227200010 N 13.84 SE NE  Fruitland 552.7; LEMKAU KEVIN C OR LORI J 1329151004 LOT 4 SPITZ ACRES  Fruitland 544.8; LICHTENWALD DONALD E 1321200006 TRI TRACT SW COR E 1/2 OF NW NE   Fruitland 544.1; LITTREL DOUGLAS J 1329126003 PARCEL A PLAT OF SURVEY N 1/2   Fruitland 546.5; LOGEL DIANA ETAL 1227200012 S 26.16 SE NE  Fruitland 557.0; LOHSE JANET L & ANNETTE L LOHSE NELLIE R LE 1308400011 GOV LOT 7 & TRACT

S OF SLOUGH SW NE & NW SE  8-76-2  44.40 AC Fruitland 541.1; LOPEZ ISMAEL H OR BLANCA E 1328101009 S 145.20’ LOTS A & B GRAHAM SD Fruitland 548.0; LOPEZ ISMAEL H OR BLANCA E 1328101001 (EX S 145.20’) LOT A GRAHAM SD Fruitland 548.3; LOPEZ MARIA GUADALUPE 1328101002 N 213.8’ LOT B GRAHAM SD   Fruitland 548.1; LOPEZ SIMON 1329226007 1.11 AC TRACT NW COR E 9.75 AC NE NE Fruitland 547.3; LORBER MAURICE B OR ESTHER 1320400003 NE SE E 1/2  Fruitland 545.2; LORBER MAURICE B OR ESTHER 1321100006 TRACT W PRT SE NW Fruitland 548.3; LUTHERAN HOMES SOCIETY 1308200009 GOV LOT 1 & TRACT N OF SLOUGH NE NE  Fruitland 546.4; LUTHERAN HOMES SOCIETY 1305400004 SE SE   Fruitland 549.2; LUTHERAN HOMES SOCIETY 1304300003 SW SW   Fruitland 542.4; LUTHERAN HOMES SOCIETY 1308200010 IRR TRACT N OF SLOUGH SE NE  Fruitland 548.4; LUTHERAN HOMES SOCIETY 1309100016 NW NW N OF SLOUGH   Fruitland 541.3; LUTHERAN HOMES SOCIETY 1309100015 IRR TRACT NE NW N OF SLOUGH   Fruitland 540.4; LUTHERAN HOMES SOCIETY 1305400002 NE SE   Fruitland 553.5; LUTHERAN HOMES SOCIETY 1304300001 NW SW Fruitland 547.2; LUTHERAN HOMES SOCIETY 1304300002 (EX TRACT SE COR & RR ROW) GOV LOT 3 E 1/2 SE 1/4 Fruitland 539.9; LUTHERAN HOMES SOCIETY 1304300007 4.57 AC RR ROW GOV LOT 3 SW 1/4 Fruitland 539.6; LUTHERAN HOMES SOCIETY 1305200009 S OF RD SE NE Fruitland 559.2; LUTHERAN HOMES SOCIETY 1304100012 S OF RD SE NW Fruitland 541.8; LUTHERAN HOMES SOCIETY 1304100013 S OF RD SW NW Fruitland 551.0; MARTIN CARMEN D 1211400005 N 10.5 PRT SW OF LINE NE SE  Seventy-Six 550.2; MARTIN DARLENE E 1211400006 TRI SW OF LINE NE SE   Seventy-Six 549.1; MARTIN DARLENE E 1211300005 SE SW   Seventy-Six 548.8; MARTIN JAMES C 1214100003 S 13.33 AC NW NW   Seventy-Six 547.0; MARTIN JAMES C 1215400003 N 10 AC NE SE   Seventy-Six 558.8; MARTIN JAMES C 1214100004 SW NW   Seventy-Six 539.9; MARTIN JAMES C 1215200012 S 17.25 AC E OF RD SE NE  Seventy-Six 558.2; MAYNE STREET INVESTMENTS LLC 1320400006 W 9.5A E 1/2 SE SE Fruitland 548.5; MAYNE STREET INVESTMENTS LLC 1320400007 EX TRACT SE COR E 10.00 AE 1/2 SE SE Fruitland 547.1; MCCLEARY ALLEN F OR ALBERTA M 1329101005 TRACT 126’ X 156’ N 1/2 NW NW   Fruitland 548.0; MCCLEARY ALLEN F OR ALBERTA M 1329101001 TRACT 254’ X 169’ N 1/2 NW NW Fruitland 546.3; MCCLEARY ALLEN F OR ALBERTA M 1329101006 TRACT 127’ X 156’ N 1/2 NW NW   Fruitland 547.9; MCCLEARY CODY  1320400015 WLY 164.07 SLY 240 SW SE  Fruitland 547.3; MCCLEARY SUZANNE B OR THOMAS M 1320376005 1.35 AC TRACT S 1/2 SE SW  Fruitland 550.6; MCCLEARY TIM OR LEESA 1321200008 EX TRACT SW NE NW OF RD Fruitland 546.3; MCCLEARY TOD S & JANICE K 1320376008 LOT 2 MCCLEARY’S 1ST ADD PHASE I Fruitland 547.1; MCCLEARY TOD S & JANICE K 1320376007 LOT 1 MCCLEARY’S 1ST ADD PHASE I   Fruitland 549.8; MCCLEARY TOD S & JANICE K 1320376006 IRR TRACT N & E OF MCCLEARY’S 1ST ADD PH I SE SW Fruitland 548.5; MCCONNAHA TRENT D 1329226009 PARCEL C NE NE    Fruitland 547.7; MCCULLEY EASTHAM & ASSOCIATES INC 1315300010 PARCEL G W 1/2  SW 1/4 & NW 1/4 W OF PETTIBONE AVE   Fruitland 544.3; MCDONALD MARY IRENE OR GAETA JUNE ANNE OR BENSON SARA 1308400005 SW SE  8-76-2  37.70 AC Fruitland 538.6; MCDONALD MARY IRENE OR GAETA JUNE ANNE OR BENSON SARA 1308400007 IRR 9.51 AC TRACT E 1/2 SE SE  8-76-2  9.51 AC Fruitland 539.1; MCDONALD MARY IRENE OR GAETA JUNE ANNE OR BENSON SARA 1308400008 W 12.60 AC S 1/2 SE SE  Fruitland 541.2; MCDONALD MARY IRENE OR GAETA JUNE ANNE OR BENSON SARA 1308400009 1.60 AC TRACT SE COR NE SE  8-76-2  1.60 AC Fruitland 539.9; MCFADDEN ROBERT L JR OR DIXIE J 1307300004 W 5.32 N 23 A GOV LOT 5 SW SW  7-76-2 Fruitland 538.8; MCFADDEN ROBERT L JR OR DIXIE J 1307300002 TRACT SW COR GOV LOT 4 W OF SLOUGH N 1/2 SW   Fruitland 539.4; MCNEAL DONALD E FAMILY LIVING TRUST 1235100008 EX RD PRT N OF RD NW NW   Fruitland 557.2; MCNEAL DONALD E FAMILY LIVING TRUST 1226300005 SW SW   Fruitland 555.3; MCNEAL RODD C & KATHY A 1235200023 PARCEL I N 1/2 NE 1/4  DOT   Fruitland 538.1; MEYER DELBERT R OR DARLA K 1318400011 STRIP S & E OF EXISTING FENCE LINE S 1/2 SE SE  Fruitland 543.3; MEYER DELBERT R OR DARLA K 1318400012 TRACT 207’ X 192’ BEG 273’ W OF SE COR SE SE   Fruitland 543.5; MEYER DELBERT R OR DARLA K 1318400014 TRACT 100’ X 120’ SE COR SE SE Fruitland 543.9; MEYER DELBERT R OR DARLA K 1318400013 .20 A TRACT COM 173’ W & 120’ N OF SE COR S 1/2 SE SE   Fruitland 543.6; MILES ARLON K 1226477003 IRR TRCTADJ LOT 7 & 66’ ROW ADJ LOTS 6 & 7, LOT 7 & NE 12’ LOT 6 SHOULTZ COUNTRY ACRES  Fruitland 538.8; MILES KEITH 1226477005 EX NE 12 LOT 6 SHOULTZ COUNTRY ACRES Fruitland 537.6; MILLER BRIAN J 1320376003 TRI TRACT W PT SE 19A SE SW  Fruitland 549.3; MILLS MARTIN J OR BRIDGET D 1309100011 S 2.35 AC E 5.85 AC SE NW Fruitland 539.9; MONSANTO COMPANY 1333200003 SW NE  Fruitland 540.6; MONSANTO COMPANY 1333200004 SE NE  Fruitland 551.7; MONSANTO COMPANY 1333100001 (EX JRB INDUSTRIAL SD) NW NW Fruitland 542.2; MONSANTO COMPANY 1333200001 NW NE  Fruitland 543.3; MONSANTO COMPANY 1333200002 NE NE  Fruitland 543.7; MONSANTO COMPANY 1328300003 SW SW  Fruitland 543.3; MONSANTO COMPANY 1328300004 SE SW  Fruitland 543.2; MONSANTO COMPANY 1328400004 SW SE  Fruitland 545.6; MONSANTO COMPANY 1328400005 SE SE  Fruitland 544.5; MONSANTO COMPANY 1328400003 S 1/2 NE SE   Fruitland 543.3; MONSANTO COMPANY 1333100002 NE NW   Fruitland 544.4; MONSANTO COMPANY 1334100005 IRR TRACT SW COR SW NW GOV LOT 2   Fruitland 564.9; MONSANTO COMPANY 1334100003 NELY PRT GOV LOT 2 S 1/2 NW 1/4 Fruitland 542.1; MONSANTO COMPANY 1334100001 NW NW  Fruitland 542.4; MONSANTO COMPANY 1334100002 GOV LOT 1 NE NW   Fruitland 543.1; MONSANTO COMPANY 1327300004 SW SW  Fruitland 543.7; MONSANTO COMPANY 1327300005 G0V LOT 4 SE SW & SW SE   Fruitland 544.5; MORGAN ERIC W OR BRENDA S 1308300004 S 18.57 GOV LOT 6 NE SW Fruitland 541.5; MORGAN ERIC W OR BRENDA S 1308300007 SE SW  8-76-2 Fruitland 539.8; MORGAN ERIC W OR BRENDA S 1308300006 S 35.40 GOV LOT 5 W 1/2 SW  8-76-2  35.40 AC Fruitland 539.6; MORGAN IRA L 1308400003 IRR 4.21 AC TRACT E 1/2 NE SE   Fruitland 541.9; MOURER RAY J TRUSTEE 1307300016 IRR TRACT S 1/2 SW 1/4 S OF RD  Fruitland 539.8; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1224300005 TRI TRACT SE COR SW SW  AIRPORT Fruitland 546.5; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1223200026 PT PARCEL G NE 1/4  Fruitland 532.8; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1309200026 .01 AC TRI TRACT SW COR GOV LOT 2 E OF BYPASS  Fruitland 541.9; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1224300007 PARCEL A PLAT OF SURVEY SW SW AIRPORT Fruitland 545.4; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1321100004 E 19.70 AC NE NW  Fruitland 550.0; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1321200012 W 1/2 NW NE EX TRACTS & E 350’  Fruitland 547.1; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1317400016 PARCEL L NE SE Fruitland 544.7; MUSCATINE CITY OF (MUSCATINE POWER & WATER) 1329400009 (EX PARCEL E RD ROW) TRI TRACT SE STEWART RD E 1/2 SW 1/4 Fruitland 545.8; MUSCATINE COUNTY 1321400001 SE 1/4 & (EX TRACTS) E OF STEWART RD SW 1/4  DEEP LAKES PARK Fruitland 545.4; MUSCATINE COUNTY 1321200004 (E OF STEWART RD) NE 1/4  DEEP LAKES PARK Fruitland 544.6; MUSCATINE COUNTY 1322300001 (EX TRACTS) W 1/2 SW 1/4  DEEP LAKES PARK Fruitland 540.1; MUSCATINE ISLAND CEMETERY 1329176005 IRR TRACT N & E PT SE NW Fruitland 551.3; MUSCATINE ISLAND COOPERATIVE ASSOC 1328101006 LOT F GRAHAM SD Fruitland 545.3; MUSCATINE ISLAND COOPERATIVE ASSOC 1328102001 TRACT NE COR W OF HY NW NW Fruitland 546.4; MUSCATINE ISLAND RESEARCH FARM ASSOCIATION 1225400013 EX PARCELS J, F & G NE SE Fruitland 540.7; MUSCATINE-LOUISA CO DD#13 1235200005 NW OF SLOUGH SE NE E 150 Fruitland 539.8; MUSCATINE-LOUISA COUNTY DRAINAGE DISTRICT NO 13 1235200010 .82 A IRR TRACT E 1/2 NE NE & SE NE Fruitland 531.7; NATURAL GAS PIPE LINE 1315200007 TRACTS IN NW NE & NE NE  Fruitland 544.0; NESBIT TAMMY 1329276011 LOT 6 LETAVILLE SD Fruitland 547.9; NORTHCUTT CALVIN N 1329276003 LOT 5 LETAVILLE SD  Fruitland 547.9; NORTHERN GRAVEL CO 1315300008 (EX TRACT FTG RD) S PRT SE SW Fruitland 536.3; NORTHERN GRAVEL CO 1315400007 TRACT SW COR SW SE Fruitland 538.3; NORTHERN GRAVEL CO 1316400003 TRI SE OF RD NE SE Fruitland 532.7; NORTHERN GRAVEL CO 1315100016 S PRT SE NW Fruitland 536.1; NORTHERN GRAVEL CO 1315200010 TRACT W OF CORP LINE NE NE Fruitland 543.6; NORTHERN GRAVEL CO 1315300005 (EX PARCEL G & RR) PT SE OF RD, TRI TRACT SW NW & W 1/2 SW 1/4 Fruitland 541.2; NORTHERN GRAVEL CO 1322100003 (EX RD) NE NW & TRACT NW NE GOV LOT 1 Fruitland 541.9; NORTHERN GRAVEL CO 1315100014 (EX PARCEL C) TRACT IN S 1/2 NE 1/4, E 1/2 NW 1/4 & N 1/2 S 1/2 Fruitland 540.7; NORTHERN GRAVEL CO 1316400006 PT E OF RD SE SE Fruitland 534.3; NORTHERN GRAVEL CO 1322300018 EX PARCEL B PT GOV LOTS 3 & 4 W OF RIVER & E OF RD  Fruitland 540.1; NORTHERN GRAVEL CO 1327100003 SW NW, NW SW SEC 27 & N 1/2 NE NE SEC 28 Fruitland 543.0; NORTHERN GRAVEL CO 1314300002 (EX TRACT NE COR) GOV LOT 3 N 1/2 SW 1/4 SEC 14 & NE SE SEC 15 Fruitland 542.2; NORTHRUP ROBERT L OR BRANDI L  1329151005 LOT 5 SPITZ ACRES  Fruitland 544.7; NORTON JOHNATHAN OR JANE 1322300004 140’ X 186’ TRACT NW SW Fruitland 548.9; PHEASANTS FOREVER INC 1223300010 LOT 61 SE SE SEC 22, LOTS 59, 60 & S PT LOTS 47 & 49 SW 1/4 SEC 23, LOT 67 NE NW SEC 26 & LOT 70 NE NE SEC 27 Seventy-Six 533.2; PHEASANTS FOREVER INC 1226100011 LOT 69 & (EX PARCEL F) LOT 68 NW NW Fruitland 534.1; PIPPERT GARY L OR PAM J 1329104003 4.16A TRACT N 1/2 NW NW  Fruitland 547.2; PORTER LARRY D OR SHIRLEY A 1329151007 EX N 145.6 E 50 LOT 7 SPITZ ACRES  Fruitland 546.7; PTM PROPERTIES LLC 1309100006 7.50 AC TRACT E 1/2 NW 1/4 W OF BYPASS Fruitland 542.1; PTM PROPERTIES LLC 1309100020 PARCEL B NE NW GOV LOT 3   Fruitland 541.8; QUIGLEY WILLARD J OR GWENDOLYN J 1329101007 TRACT 127 X 169 N 1/2 NW NW   Fruitland 548.2; RADER LEONARD L III 1226427029 NE 38 LOT 2 & SW 52 LOT 3 THAYER LODGE SD & IRR TRACT E OF SLOUGH ADJ 2003-11278 Fruitland 537.7; RAMOS ROSENDO SR OR STACEY J 1332200001 NW NE N & W OF RD   Fruitland 546.3; REDLINE CONSTRUCTION INC 1322300011 TRACT FTG PETTIBONE AVE S 1/2 SW 1/4 Fruitland 548.6; REINER CHARLES E 1329151006 LOT 6 SPITZ ACRES  Fruitland 545.1; REYNOLDS AARON J OR ALISON J 1329151002 LOT 2 SPITZ ACRES  Fruitland 545.1; REYNOLDS AARON J OR ALISON J 1329151001 LOT 1 SPITZ ACRES SD  Fruitland 544.7; RGL LLC 1322100005 SE NW  Fruitland 541.4; RGL LLC 1322300002 N PRT NE SW Fruitland 542.9; RGL LLC 1328151003 TRI TRACT E PT SW NW  Fruitland 544.8; RGL LLC 1328176001 SE NW  Fruitland 546.1; RGL LLC 1328200009 SW NE   Fruitland 543.3; RGL LLC 1328200008 SE NE  Fruitland 541.7; RGL LLC 1322400001 PRT GOV LOT 3 N OF PARCEL B NW SE Fruitland 544.2; RGL LLC 1328126002 EX PARCEL A & STRIP NW COR NE NW  Fruitland 545.4; RGL LLC 1328200010 TRACT S PRT NW NE Fruitland 540.4; RGL LLC 1328200011 PARCEL B NW NE Fruitland 547.6; RGL LLC 1328200005 NE NE  Fruitland 541.2; RIGGAN DIANE J & MICHAEL J CO-TRUSTEES 1225300014 PARCEL L NE SW  Fruitland 542.1; RIGGAN DIANE J & MICHAEL J CO-TRUSTEES 1315100037 PARCEL F NW Fruitland 544.7; RIGGAN DIANE J & MICHAEL J CO-TRUSTEES 1315100033 IRR TRACT W OF RD, SW OF PARCEL D NE NW Fruitland 544.7; RIGGAN DIANE J & MICHAEL J CO-TRUSTEES 1236300014 PARCEL B SW 1/4 Fruitland 538.1; RIGGAN DIANE J & MICHAEL J CO-TRUSTEES 1236100012 PARCEL A NW 1/4 & SW 1/4  Fruitland 541.9; RIGGAN DIANE J & MICHAEL J CO-TRUSTEES 1315100034 PARCEL D NE NW   Fruitland 542.9; RIGGAN DIANE J & MICHAEL J CO-TRUSTEES 1315100018 PARCEL B NE NW  Fruitland 543.7; RIGGAN MICHAEL J 1321100007 TRACT E PRT N OF RD SE NW   Fruitland 547.5; RIVER TERMINAL CORP 1322200008 .63A TRACT S PT GOV LOT 2 S 1/2 NE Fruitland 550.6; RIVER TRADING COMPANY LTD 1322300017 S PRT GOV LOT 4 S 1/2 SE 1/4 Fruitland 546.3; RIVER TRADING COMPANY LTD 1322300014 PRT GOV LOT 4 S OF PARCEL B SE 1/4 Fruitland 546.6; ROBINSON JANE H TRUSTEE 1305200008 EX N 2 AC RR & RD SW NE  Fruitland 558.0; ROBINSON JANE H TRUSTEE 1308200001 NW NE  Fruitland 543.3; ROBINSON JANE H TRUSTEE 1305400003 SW SE   Fruitland 546.3; ROBINSON JANE H TRUSTEE 1305400001 NW SE   Fruitland 552.4; ROCK DONNA ETAL 1235300005 S  9.50 NE SW ( EX RD )  Fruitland 554.6; ROCK DONNA ETAL 1235400005 N 15 SW SE   Fruitland 546.1; ROSE DANIEL J OR JULIE A 1329252001 LOT 7 CORWIN SD SW NE Fruitland 548.5; ROSE DANIEL J OR JULIE A 1329176008 E 30’ S 323’ SE NW  Fruitland 548.5; ROUDYBUSH LELAND B 1236400006 SW SE   Fruitland 543.2; ROUDYBUSH LELAND B 1236400007 S 1/2 SE 1/4  Fruitland 543.6; ROUDYBUSH LELAND B 1236300004 N 1/2 SW SE RR GOV LOT 4   Fruitland 543.0; SADDLE UP LLC 1316200019 NW NE N OF HWY & E OF BYPASS Fruitland 539.1; SADDLE UP LLC 1316400015 LOT 5 HAHN INDUSTRIAL SITES   Fruitland 545.4; SADDLE UP LLC 1316400014 LOT 4 HAHN INDUSTRIAL SITES   Fruitland 540.3; SADDLE UP LLC 1316400016 LOT 6 HAHN INDUSTRIAL SITES   Fruitland 544.0; SADDLE UP LLC 1316400013 LOT 3 HAHN INDUSTRIAL SITES   Fruitland 544.7; SADDLE UP LLC 1316400017 LOT 7 HAHN INDUSTRIAL SITES   Fruitland 544.1; SADDLE UP LLC 1316400012 LOT 2 HAHN INDUSTRIAL SITES Fruitland 544.5; SADDLE UP LLC 1316400018 LOT 8 HAHN INDUSTRIAL SITES Fruitland 544.3; SADDLE UP LLC 1316400011 LOT 1 HAHN INDUSTRIAL SITES Fruitland 545.1; SALAZAR JAMES M 1226427001 LT 13 THAYER LODGE SD Fruitland 539.9; SALEK ROBERT L OR CYNTHIA A 1328102006 PARCEL C NW NW   Fruitland 545.7; SALES EILEEN L TR 1329252007 LOT 2 CORWIN SD SW NE  Fruitland 546.7; SCHAAPVELD ENTERPRISES INC 1309100010 9.1 A TRACT ALONG HY SE NW Fruitland 541.3; SCHLENKER MYRNA LEE 1201400012 S OF RD NE SE Seventy-Six 559.7; SCHLENKER MYRNA LEE 1201400005 SE SE Seventy-Six 542.5; SCHOMBERG JOHN J OR LINDA K 1329151009 N 145.6 E 50 LOT 7 & N 145.6 LOT 8 SPITZ ACRES Fruitland 547.1; SHOEMAKER WALLACE OR ADAM 1321300015 IRR TRCT SW COR E OF RD S 1/2 SW 1/4  Fruitland 547.8; SHOULTZ ANDREW OR DENISE 1333100004 N & W TRCT IN SE NW   Fruitland 543.1; SHOULTZ ANDREW OR DENISE 1333100003 SW NW   Fruitland 544.9; SHOULTZ ANGELA M 1225300016 PARCEL P SW SW  Fruitland 541.1; SHOULTZ KENNETH J OR PROVIDENCE 1328102005 EX PARCEL C TRACT S PRT W OF RD NW NW   Fruitland 546.8; SNYDER JEFFRY OR DEBORAH 1321100009 300’ X 600’ TRACT NE COR NW NW   Fruitland 548.7; SNYDER ROLLAND OR ETHEL 1329300006 TRACT NE COR NE SW Fruitland 549.5; SNYDER SAMUEL H OR NANCY K 1321100005 SW NW   Fruitland 548.3; SNYDER SAMUEL H OR NANCY K 1321100008 (EX 300’ X 600’ TRACT NE COR) NW NW Fruitland 546.2; SNYDER SAMUEL H OR NANCY K 1321100002 W 1/2 NE NW   Fruitland 547.7; SPIES STEVEN W OR GAIL L 1332300001 EX S 2.50 A TRACT I N 1/2 SW 1/4  Fruitland 544.6; SPIES STEVEN W OR GAIL L 1332300002 EX STRIP S PT TRACT I I N 1/2 SW 1/4 Fruitland 544.8; STROPES STEPHEN 1329101003 TRACT 127’ X 156’ N 1/2 NW NW Fruitland 547.2; SURI BALWANT RAI & MARK K CO-TRUSTEES 1306400009 E 33.33 SE SE  6-76-2 Fruitland 549.0; SURI BALWANT RAI & MARK K CO-TRUSTEES 1306400006 EX TRACT N PT E 33.33 NE SE  6-76-2 Fruitland 557.5; SWINFORD DENNIS C 1226426003 TRACT E PART NW OF RD GOV LOT 3 N 1/2 SE  Fruitland 540.2; SWINFORD DENNIS C 1225300002 .3A SW COR PT NW OF RD NW SW Fruitland 540.6; T BUILDING LLC 1327100006 IRR TRACT W PT GOV LOT 1 N 1/2 N 1/2 Fruitland 542.7; TAYLOR GEORGE M OR JANICE H 1329226001 W 29.25 NE NE Fruitland 548.2; TAYLOR GEORGE M OR JANICE H 1329226010 PARCEL D NE NE   Fruitland 547.8; TAYLOR GEORGE M OR JANICE M 1328151002 (EX TRI TRACT E PT) PT E OF RD SW NW   Fruitland 544.9; TAYLOR LINDA C 1329277001 E 22.43 SE NE EX TRACTS  Fruitland 546.5; TAYLOR LINDA C 1328151001 (EX TRACT) TRI PART W OF RD SW NW Fruitland 546.4; TAYLOR MARY E OR DAUFELDT JEFFREY G 1332300012 EX S .90 AC & PARCEL A TRACT III N 1/2 SW 1/4  Fruitland 543.4; TERRACE BLUFF LTD 1226100013 PARCEL F & IRR TRACT ADJ NW 1/4  Fruitland 538.7; THIEKER MICHAEL E OR KAREN M 1321300009 TRACT E OF RD N 1/2 SE SW Fruitland 545.5; THIEKER MICHAEL E OR KAREN M 1321300006 TRACT E OF RD E 1/2 SW 1/4 Fruitland 546.3; TOMER PAMELA A 1322300016 TRACT SE COR SW SW Fruitland 546.0; TRADITIONS INC 1226200011 IRR TRACT SW NE W OF GOV LOT 2  Fruitland 537.6; TRADITIONS INC 1226200008 GOV LOT 2 SW NE   Fruitland 536.1; TRADITIONS INC 1226200010 IRR TRACT NW NE EX N 666’ W OF GOV LOT 1   Fruitland 538.0; TRADITIONS INC 1226200007 S 11.7 NW NE GOV LOT #1   Fruitland 537.2; TRADITIONS INC 1225100023 EX PARCELS B, N & S SW NW NW OF RD Fruitland 543.3; TRADITIONS INC 1226401002 IRR TRACT NW SE W OF GOV LOT 3 Fruitland 537.2; TRADITIONS INC 1226426004 IRR TRACT N OF SLOUGH & S OF GOV LOT 3 NE SE   Fruitland 534.3; TRADITIONS INC 1226426001 (EX TRACT E PT) NW OF RD GOV LOT 3 N 1/2 SE  Fruitland 535.4; TRADITIONS INC 1225300001 (EX .8A SW COR) PT NW OF RD NW SW   Fruitland 541.8; TRADITIONS INC 1226200018 PRT GL 5 E SLOUGH EX N 6A Fruitland 538.2; TRADITIONS LTD 1226200013 IRR TRACT E OF SLOUGH SE NW & SW NW  Fruitland 538.6; TRADITIONS LTD 1226200023 EX PARCEL S SE NE Fruitland 537.5; TRADITIONS LTD 1226401003 IRR TRACT E OF SLOUGH NW SE Fruitland 537.4; U BUILDING LLC 1327100001 NW NW Fruitland 548.3; UNKNOWN OWNER 1329102008 TRI TRACT NW OF RR NW NW  Fruitland 546.9; UNKNOWN OWNER 1223300018 IRR TRACT ADJ SLOUGH SE SW   Fruitland 532.2; UNKNOWN OWNER 1223300017 IRR TRACT E OF SLOUGH SE SW   Fruitland 532.6; UNKNOWN OWNER 1223300015 IRR TRACT N OF SLOUGH NE SW Fruitland 531.9; UNKNOWN OWNER 1223400013 IRR TRACT ADJ SLOUGH NW SE  Fruitland 532.4; UNKNOWN OWNER 1223200015 IRR TRACT N OF SLOUGH SW NE  Fruitland 532.5; UNKNOWN OWNER 1223200028 (EX PARCEL H) LOT 29 SE NE Fruitland 533.2; UNKNOWN OWNER 1236100015 IRR TRACT ADJ GOV LOT 3 S 1/2 NW 1/4 Fruitland 536.0; VAN ACKER CHARLENE 1320400008 TRACT SE COR E 10.00 A E 1/2 SE SE  Fruitland 547.6; VAN ACKER DEAN E 1317100008 PT LOT 2 N OF CORP LINE VAN ACKERS 1ST ADD  Fruitland 542.6; VAN ACKER DEAN E 1317200033 PT LOT 2 VAN ACKERS 1ST ADD SW NE Fruitland 542.4; WATSON THOMAS A OR KATHERINE L 1212400005 SE SE   Seventy-Six 538.3; WATSON THOMAS A OR KATHERINE L 1212400004 SW SE   Seventy-Six 537.5; WENDLING QUARRIES INC 1315100039 PARCEL H SW NW Fruitland 543.5; WILLIAMS JEFFREY S OR CRISTINE D 1328101004 LOT D GRAHAM SD Fruitland 547.1; WILSON DUSTIN T 1333100005 TRACT SE COR SE NW Fruitland 537.0; WILSON JACK W OR JANET 1318400003 N 1/2 SW SE   Fruitland 541.3; WILSON JACK W OR JANET 1318400015 (EX WILSON ACRES) N 1/2 SE SE  Fruitland 541.3; WILSON JACK W OR JANET 1318400016 IRR TRACT SELY PT SE SE   Fruitland 542.3; WILSON JACK W OR JANET 1318400010 TRACT 1.53 A S PT SE SE   Fruitland 543.3; WILSON JENNIFER J 1321200018 LOT 1 CONNIE S HASKINS INDUSTRIAL SD  Fruitland 545.3; WILSON KEVIN D 1329277003 TRCT SW COR W OF RD SW NW & SE NE SEC 28   Fruitland 546.8; WILSON KEVIN D 1329277002 TRACT S PT E 22.43 SE NE   Fruitland 546.4; WILSON RICHARD E OR JACQUELINE R 1332400009 275’ X 600’ TRACT SE COR SE SE  Fruitland 543.0; WILSON RICHARD E OR JACQUELINE R 1332200002 NW NE (S & E OF RD)  Fruitland 543.2; WILSON RICHARD E OR JACQUELINE R 1332400010 SE SE EX N 1.90 AC & EX TRACT SE COR   Fruitland 542.2; WILSON RICHARD E OR JACQUELINE R 1332400002 NE SE EX S 2.50  Fruitland 541.8; WILSON RICHARD E OR JACQUELINE R 1332200005 SE NE   Fruitland 542.2; WILSON RICHARD E OR JACQUELINE R 1332200003 NE NE   Fruitland 542.1; WILSON RICHARD E OR JACQUELINE R 1332400007 SW SE EX N 1.90   Fruitland 541.7; WILSON TERESA A 1321300007 (EX TRACTS SE COR) SW SW W OF RD Fruitland 546.2; WILSON TERESA A 1321300008 NW OF RD SE SW   Fruitland 546.6; WILSON TERESA A 1321300001 NW SW  Fruitland 547.0; WILSON TERESA A 1321300002 W OF RD NE SW   Fruitland 547.3; WILSON TERESA J 1317300021 PT LOT 1 WILSON ACRES  Fruitland 543.5; WILSON TERESA J 1318400017 PT LOT 1 WILSON ACRES Fruitland 543.2; WILSON THOMAS D 1236400001 PT NW OF RR NW SE   Fruitland 544.1; WILSON THOMAS D 1236200004 SW NE NW OF RR   Fruitland 545.3; WILSON THOMAS D 1236200005 PT NW OF RR SE NE  Fruitland 546.8; WILSON THOMAS D 1236200001 NW NE   Fruitland 544.7; WILSON THOMAS D 1236200002 NE NE (N OF RR)  Fruitland 545.9; WINGERTER RUSSELL OR LAURIE 1328200012 PARCEL A NE NW & TRACT NW COR NW NE   Fruitland 545.9; WITKOSKE MARTIN TRUSTEE 1329102001 75’ STRIP ADJ RR ROW NW NW  Fruitland 546.5; WITKOSKE MARTIN TRUSTEE 1330227002 75’ STRIP ADJ RR ROW NE NE  Fruitland 547.3; WITTENAUER LULA L 1226427027 NE 38 LOT 4 & SW 52 LOT 5 THAYER LODGE SD & IRR TRACT E OF SLOUGH ADJ  Fruitland 536.6; WOERLY STEVEN L 1329151003 LOT 3 SPITZ ACRES Fruitland 545.2; YERINGTON JEREMY E OR RIFE JESSICA L 1310301029 TRACT 270 X 60 NW COR SEC 10 & NE COR SEC 9  Fruitland 545.5; ZAEHRINGER WILLARD D OR PAMELA S 1318400009 .71 AC TRACT SE SE   Fruitland 543.0; ZIEGENHORN JUDITH D 1328102002 IRR TRACT S PRT E OF RD NW NW Fruitland 545.4; ZIEGENHORN MAURICE A OR WILLA J  1329252008    LOT 1 CORWIN SD SW NE     Fruitland     547.4; Muscatine County Secondary Roads Rights-of-Way in Benefited Area;     State of Iowa  Primary Roads Rights-of-Way in Benefited Area        Deedholder(s)    Parcel Number    Legal Description    S-T-R    

PARCELS IN RURAL LOUISA COUNTY    BARREIRO, MARCIAL F.G. 0508132000 PARCEL ‘A’ NW1/4       08-75-2 545.6; BARTENHAGEN, FRED E. 0505452000 A TR SW COR SE1/4     175’ N&S X 250’ E&W 05-75-2 546.6; BARTENHAGEN, FRED E. REV TR & 0505476000 SE SE W OF RD 05-75-2 544.3; BARTENHAGEN, FRED E. REV TR & 0505426000 NE SE W OF RD 05-75-2 544.8; BARTENHAGEN, FRED E. REV TR, 0505405000 PARCEL ‘E’ NW SE   05-75-2 544.9; BARTENHAGEN, FRED E. REV TR, 0505232000 NE NE EX M&B NE PT &  EX PARCEL ‘B’ 05-75-2 542.6; BARTENHAGEN, FRED E. REV TRUST 0505451000 N39A SW SE EX 1A      SW COR 05-75-2 544.6; BARTENHAGEN, FRED E. REV TRUST 0505177000 SE NW EX TRS E SIDE 05-75-2 540.9; BARTENHAGEN, FRED E. REV TRUST 0505276000 SE NE   05-75-2 543.9; BARTENHAGEN, KEITH 0505403000 W740.62’ S320’ NW SE 05-75-2 544.3; BARTENHAGEN, KEITH E. 0505404000 NW SE EX W740.62’     S320’ & EX PARCEL ‘E’ 05-75-2 544.4; BARTENHAGEN, ROGER 0508207000 E PT NW NE 08-75-2 544.1; BASHORE, DELORES M. 1/2 & 0517138000 E18A NE NW EX W80’ &  EX M&B E & S PT 17-75-2 543.3; BASSETT, JARED L. 0517204004 L11 TR ‘B’ S.D. NW PT NW NE 17-75-2 542.1; BEEDING, JORDIE 0508461000 N425.6’ W100’ E3/4    SW SE     08-75-2 543.4; BEIK, CLAYTON C., LEWIS A. & 0801228000 NE NE E OF RD 01-74-3 551.7; BEIK, CLAYTON C., LEWIS A. & 0906103000 W PT NW NW 06-74-2 549.9; BELLINGER, HERB 0508205000 S116.03’ N420.03’     W190’ NW NE 08-75-2 548.2; BELLINGER, HERBERT R 0508201000 N304’ W190’ NW NE 08-75-2 548.9; BOOTS, ZACHARY 0508454000 S1A N4A W1/4 SW SE 08-75-2 542.6; BOZAN, HORIA 0508226000 PARCEL ‘B’ IN W1/2    NE NE    08-75-2 543.5; BOZAN, HORIA 0508227000 PT PARCEL ‘A’ W1/2    NE NE EX S PT    08-75-2 544.8; BOZAN, HORIA 0508230000 S PT PARCEL ‘A’ W1/2  NE NE        08-75-2 544.0; BUNN, JEAN L. 0505251086 L19-20 BLK6 R-M S.D.  NO 1 SW NE 5-75-2 543.6; BURNS, MICHAEL 0516101029 ODESSA CTS L29 16-75-2 545.3; CALLISTRO, TR 0517135000 SE1/4 S165’ N824.6’   E264’ NE NW 17-75-2 545.1; CALLISTRO, TR 0517134000 S165’ N824.6’ E264’   NE NW EX SE1/4 17-75-2 544.1; CANADY, MARY JANE HURO 0517432000 PARCEL ‘C’ N1/2 NE SE    17-75-2 547.5; CARMAN, BRIAN A. 0508462015 L13 BLK2 SPITZ S.D.   SW SE 08-75-2 543.5; CARTER, DONALD R. 0505251055 L43-44 BLK3 R-M S.D.  NO 1 SW NE 05-75-2 543.7; CARTER, RICHARD T. 0505251003 L5-6 BLK1 R-M S.D.    NO 1 SW NE 05-75-2 545.4; CARTER, WILLIAM H. 0516101038 ODESSA CTS L51 16-75-2 543.8; CARTER, WILLIAM H. 0516101037 ODESSA CTS L49-50   16-75-2 543.7; CUBBAGE, CAROL A. 0517227001 L15 TR ‘C’ S.D. NE COR NE NE 17-75-2 540.6; CUBBAGE, MARTIN W. JR. 0517227002 L16 TR ‘C’ S.D. NE    COR NE NE   17-75-2 546.5; CUELLAR, JOSE G. 0505251026 L25 BLK2 R-M S.D.     NO 1 SW NE 05-75-2 547.4; CURRY, DAVID 0508136003 CURRY S.D. REVISED    LOT 1  NE NW  08-75-2 545.6; CURRY, DEWAYNE E. SR & CONNIE 0516101014 ODESSA CTS L14          16-75-2 547.3; CURRY, JASON 0505355000 W1/2 SW SW EX         PARCEL ‘D’ 05-75-2 546.0; CURRY, MERVIN CRAIG 0508135000 S1/2 NE NW EX REVISED CURRY S.D. 08-75-2 544.5; DAVILA, AUDRA M. 0508404000 M&B TR SW COR NW SE 08-75-2 545.2; DAY, MICHAEL L. 0505179000 IRR TR SE COR SE NW 05-75-2 546.5; DAY, ROBERT L. 0505178000 IRR TR NE COR SE NW 05-75-2 541.6; DE CAMP, MARGARET L.; 0505352000 E1/2 SW SW 05-75-2 544.3; DE CAMP, MARGARET L.; 0505376000 SE SW  05-75-2 542.8; DE CAMP, MARGARET L.; 0505326000 NE SW 05-75-2 543.0; DEKOCK FARMS, INC. 0402205000 TR 1 N1/2 SEC 1&2     E OF RD & W OF R.R. 02-75-3 541.5; DUTTON FAMILY, LLC 0401151000 SW NW 01-75-3 540.3; DUTTON FAMILY, LLC 0401102000 NW NW E OF R.R.  01-75-3 543.3; DUTTON FAMILY, LLC 0401126000 NE NW W OF MEANDER    LINE 01-75-3 543.5; FOOR, ROBERT E. 0509384000 PARCEL ‘A’ SE SW    09-75-2 553.3; FOSTER, THOMAS L. 0517229002 L20 TR ‘D’ S.D. SE    COR SE NE 17-75-2 546.0; FRIEND, JASON EDWARD 0508480000 S136’ N272’ W320’     E353’ SE SE 08-75-2 546.1; GARRISON, MICHAEL E. 0516101039 ODESSA CTS L37    16-75-2 545.3; GERELS, JAY D. 0508452000 S1A N2A W1/4 SW SE 08-75-2 542.3; GRACE, MONTE D. 0508131000 PARCEL ‘B’ NW1/4     08-75-2 545.1; GRACE, MONTE D. 0508126000 5A NW PT N1/2 NE NW  08-75-2 545.6; GREEN, GERALD 0516101024 ODESSA CTS L19   16-75-2 545.4; GREEN, GERALD M. 0516101023 ODESSA CTS L20     16-75-2 543.0; GREEN, GERALD M. 0516101022 ODESSA CTS L21 16-75-2 543.4; GREEN, GERALD M. 0516101026 ODESSA CTS L26  16-75-2 544.0; HALANE FARMS, INC. 0517102000 NW NW & W22A NE NW &  W80’ E18A NE NW 17-75-2 545.9; HALANE FARMS, INC. 0508352000 S1/2 SW1/4 08-75-2 545.9; HALE, EDWARD ALLEN 0516101013 ODESSA CTS L13  16-75-2 545.4; HARGRAVE, DENNIS L. 0508462022 L5 BLK3 SPITZ S.D.    SW SE 08-75-2 546.1; HARRIS, DAN & KAREN (DEED) 0508485000 S4A E1/2 SE SE 08-75-2 546.8; HEALEY, DALE & KIM 0516201000 N1/2 NE1/4 L1 EX USA 16-75-2 541.9; HINKHOUSE TRUST 0507226000 1 1/2A NW COR NE NE 07-75-2 542.2; HIPSHUR, TRINA & MARTY 0516101018 ODESSA CTS L18 16-75-2 544.5; HIPSHUR, WALLACE 0516101010 ODESSA CTS L9    16-75-2 546.5; HOLLADAY, DON E. 0516101045 ODESSA CTS L44 16-75-2 543.9; HOLLADAY, GARY 0508462034 L19 BLK1 SPITZ S.D.   SW SE    08-75-2 546.9; HOLTZ, LEROY 0516101044 ODESSA CTS L45    16-75-2 542.2; HOOK, DUANE C. 0505251089 L3-4 BLK7 R-M S.D.    NO 1 SW NE 05-75-2 542.0; HOOKER, ALBERT R. 0516126000 PARCEL ‘F’ OR W1/4    NE NW 16-75-2 ; HOOKER, ALBERT R. 0516127000 PARCEL ‘G’ OR E3/4    NE NW EX M&B NE PT 16-75-2 546.9; HOOKER, ALBERT R. 0509382000 PARCEL ‘I’ E651.5’    SE SW EX SW COR &     EX N6A 09-75-2 544.5; HOOKER, ALBERT R. 0509378000 N150’ S165’ E150’     W210’ SE SW           A/K/A PARCEL ‘A’ 09-75-2 544.3; HOOKER, ALBERT R. 0508462040 L3 BLK4 SPITZ S.D.    SW SE 08-75-2 545.3; HOOKER, ALBERT R. 0508462041 L6 BLK4 SPITZ S.D.    SW SE 08-75-2 545.1; HOOKER, ALBERT R. 0517227004 L18 TR ‘C’ S.D. NE    COR NE NE 17-75-2 546.2; HOOKER, ALICE J. 0509381000 N6A PARCEL ‘I’        E651.5’ SE SW  09-75-2 547.0; HOOKER, ALICE J. 0509379000 PARCEL ‘J’ S.D. SE SW  09-75-2 542.5; IOWA ILL. GAS & ELECTRIC CO 0504201000 NW NE 04-75-2 544.8; IOWA ILL. GAS & ELECTRIC CO 0504226000 NE NE 04-75-2 544.0; IOWA ILL. GAS & ELECTRIC CO 0504251000 SW NE 04-75-2 543.8; IOWA ILL. GAS & ELECTRIC CO 0504101000 NW NW 04-75-2 545.7; IOWA ILL. GAS & ELECTRIC CO 0504126000 NE NW 04-75-2 544.7; IOWA ILL. GAS & ELECTRIC CO 0504151000 SW NW 04-75-2 546.3; IOWA ILL. GAS & ELECTRIC CO 0504176000 SE NW 04-75-2 581.2; IOWA ILL. GAS & ELECTRIC CO 0509102000 N3/4 SEC.9 W OF LEV & M&B NE COR SW SE      W OF LEV 09-75-2 579.4; IOWA ILL. GAS & ELECTRIC CO 0504476000 SE SE 04-75-2 576.6; IOWA ILL. GAS & ELECTRIC CO 0504451000 SW SE 04-75-2 562.6; IOWA ILL. GAS & ELECTRIC CO 0504376000 SE SW 04-75-2 579.1; IOWA ILL. GAS & ELECTRIC CO 0504426000 NE SE 04-75-2 567.0; IOWA ILL. GAS & ELECTRIC CO 0504401000 NW SE 04-75-2 575.4; IOWA ILL. GAS & ELECTRIC CO 0504351000 SW SW 04-75-2 563.8; IOWA ILL. GAS & ELECTRIC CO 0504326000 NE SW 04-75-2 553.1; IOWA ILL. GAS & ELECTRIC CO 0504301000 NW SW 04-75-2 574.5; IOWA ILL. GAS & ELECTRIC CO 0508236000 ALL THAT PT OF E1/2   NE1/4 & E1/2 NE SE LY E OF RD 08-75-2 586.9; IOWA ILL. GAS & ELECTRIC CO 0505477000 SE SE E OF RD 05-75-2 556.8; IOWA ILL. GAS & ELECTRIC CO 0505427000 NE SE E OF RD EX      1.25A 05-75-2 575.4; IOWA ILL. GAS & ELECTRIC CO 0505428000 1.25A E OF RD NE SE 05-75-2 576.7; IOWA ILL. GAS & ELECTRIC CO 0504276000 SE NE 04-75-2 577.0; IOWA ILL. GAS & ELECTRIC CO 0503101000 NW NW W OF LEVEE 03-75-2 573.3; IOWA ILL. GAS & ELECTRIC CO 0503151000 SW NW W OF LEVEE 03-75-2 566.5; IOWA ILL. GAS & ELECTRIC CO 0503301000 NW SW W OF LEVEE 03-75-2 569.5; IOWA ILL. GAS & ELECTRIC CO 0503351000 SW SW W OF LEVEE 03-75-2 555.2; JOHNSON, JULIE ANN 0517228005 L8 TR ‘A’ S.D. SW COR SW NE      17-75-2 558.3; JONES, EDWIN W. 0508462025 L8 BLK4 SPITZ S.D.    SW SE 08-75-2 558.1; KIENAST, DELLA A. 0516101015 ODESSA CTS L15 16-75-2 540.2; KINCAID, LINDA L. 0517204005 L10 TR ‘B’ S.D. NW    PT NW NE 17-75-2 540.3; KOCH, SARAH  0508462053 L9 BLK1 SPITZ S.D.    SW SE 08-75-2 543.3; LAWRENCE, BRIAN 0505251001 L1-2 BLK1 R-M S.D.    NO 1 SW NE 05-75-2 543.6; LESSENGER, SANDRA K. 0517204001 L14TR’B’SD NWPT NW NE  17-75-2 545.8; LITTREL, WALTER 0516101050 ODESSA CTS L48  16-75-2 542.9; LITTREL, WALTER W & BARBARA J 0516101049 ODESSA CTS L47  16-75-2 542.7; LOUISA COUNTY 0505251069 L3-4 BLK5 R-M S.D.    NO 1 SW NE 05-75-2 540.7; LOUISA COUNTY 0508462052 L8 BLK1 SPITZ S.D.    SW SE 08-75-2 541.6; LOUISA COUNTY 0529155000 M&B N PT SW NW BTW    RD & LEV 29-75-2 544.7; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251025 L23-24 BLK2 R-M S.D.  NO 1 SW NE    05-75-2 545.3; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251024 L21-22 BLK2 R-M S.D.  NO 1 SW NE  05-75-2 543.9; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251023 L19-20 BLK2 R-M S.D.  NO 1 SW NE    05-75-2 543.1; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251022 L17-18 BLK2 R-M S.D.  NO 1 SW NE    05-75-2 537.6; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251021 L15-16 BLK2 R-M S.D.  NO 1 SW NE   05-75-2 544.0; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251020 L13-14 BLK2 R-M S.D.  NO 1 SW NE    05-75-2 543.8; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251019 L11-12 BLK2 R-M S.D.  NO 1 SW NE   05-75-2 543.8; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251018 L9-10 BLK2 R-M S.D.   NO 1 SW NE    05-75-2 543.7; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0517133000 S146’ E197’ NE NW      17-75-2 543.0; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251039 L26 BLK2 R-M S.D.     NO 1 SW NE     05-75-2 542.0; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251038 L27-28 BLK2 R-M S.D.  NO 1 SW NE  05-75-2 541.2; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251037 L29-30 BLK2 R-M S.D.  NO 1 SW NE    05-75-2 541.0; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251036 L31-32 BLK2 R-M S.D.  NO 1 SW NE   05-75-2 542.9; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251035 L33-34 BLK2 R-M S.D.  NO 1 SW NE    05-75-2 545.0; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0516101001 ODESSA CTS L1        16-75-2 544.6; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0516101002 ODESSA CTS L2    16-75-2 543.9; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0508484000 N2A S6A E1/2 SE SE     08-75-2 544.0; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0508483000 N68’ S477’ E1/2 SE SE   08-75-2 544.4; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0516101042 ODESSA CTS L40    16-75-2 545.1; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0516101036 ODESSA CTS L31      16-75-2 545.2; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0516101035 ODESSA CTS L32       16-75-2 545.3; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0516101033 ODESSA CTS L34   16-75-2 543.7; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251044 L9-10 BLK3 R-M S.D.   NO 1 SW NE   05-75-2 545.8; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0508462035 L4 BLK1 SPITZ S.D.    SW SE 08-75-2 545.6; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0508462027 L3 BLK1 SPITZ S.D.    SW SE    08-75-2 546.0; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0508451000 N1A W1/4 SW SE    08-75-2 546.0; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0508462048 L4 BLK4 SPITZ S.D.    SW SE   08-75-2 543.3; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0508462049 L5 BLK4 SPITZ S.D.    SW SE    08-75-2 543.3; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0508462024 L1 BLK4 SPITZ S.D.    SW SE   08-75-2 543.5; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0508462026 L20 BLK1 SPITZ S.D.   SW SE   08-75-2 542.8; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0517229001 L19 TR ‘D’ S.D. SE    COR SE NE 17-75-2 543.8; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0517229009 L2 TR ‘D’ S.D. SE COR SE NE     17-75-2 543.3; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0517229010 L1 TR ‘D’ S.D. SE     COR SE NE  17-75-2 544.0; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0517229007 L4 TR ‘D’ S.D. SE COR SE NE   17-75-2 544.6; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0517229008 L3 TR ‘D’ S.D. SE     COR SE NE  17-75-2 546.0; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93)

0517228007 L9 TR ‘A’ S.D. SW COR SW NE     17-75-2 543.9; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0517228013 L12 TR’A’ S.D. SW COR SW NE & 40’ RD N SIDE 17-75-2 545.2; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0517228014 L13 TR ‘A’ S.D. SW    COR SW NE & 40’ RD    N SIDE      17-75-2 545.4; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0517228015 L14 TR ‘A’ S.D.       SW COR SW NE  17-75-2 544.2; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0517228016 L15 TR ‘A’ S.D.       SW COR SW NE  17-75-2 543.5; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0508462055 L11 BLK1 SPITZ S.D.   SW SE  08-75-2 544.2; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0508462059 L15-16 BLK1 SPITZ     S.D. SW SE  08-75-2 544.9; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0508462057 L13 BLK1 SPITZ S.D.   SW SE    08-75-2 544.1; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0508462058 L14 BLK1 SPITZ S.D.   SW SE    08-75-2 543.9; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0516128000 PARCEL ‘D’ S.D. NE NW  16-75-2 542.6; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0516129000 PARCEL ‘B’ OR N217.8’ E400’ NE NW  16-75-2 542.9; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0516130000 PARCEL E OR N114.63’  E332.43’ NE NW W OF  LEVEE  16-75- 543.0; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505228001 R-M RANCH ESTATES     S.D. 2 L6              05-75-2 542.7; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505228002 R-M RANCH ESTATES S.D. 2 L5     05-75-2 547.7; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505228003 R-M RANCH ESTATES     S.D. 2 L4    05-75-2 546.2; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505228004 R-M RANCH ESTATES S.D. #2 L3    05-75-2 545.5; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505228005 R-M RANCH ESTATES     S.D. 2 L2       05-75-2 542.2; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505228006 R-M RANCH ESTATES S.D. 2 L1      05-75-2 542.5; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0509352000 1A NE COR SW SW      09-75-2 542.6; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251082 L15-16 BLK6 R-M S.D.  NO 1 SW NE  05-75-2 542.8; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251084 L17-18 BLK6 R-M S.D.  NO 1 SW NE   05-75-2 543.0; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251081 L5-6 BLK6 R-M S.D.    NO 1 SW NE       05-75-2 543.2; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251083 L7-8 BLK6 R-M S.D.    NO 1 SW NE  05-75-2 544.5; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251064 L1-2 BLK4 R-M S.D.    NO 1 SW NE       05-75-2 544.6; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251066 L5-6 BLK4 R-M S.D.    NO 1 SW NE     05-75-2 545.1; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251065 L3-4 BLK4 R-M S.D.    NO 1 SW NE  05-75-2 544.2; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251067 L1-2 BLK5 R-M S.D.    NO 1 SW NE  05-75-2 544.4; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251068 L11-12 BLK5 R-M S.D.  NO 1 SW NE   05-75-2 541.9; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251077 L1-2 BLK6 R-M S.D.    NO 1 SW NE        05-75-2 543.5; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0508462047 L9 BLK3 SPITZ S.D.    SW SE    08-75-2 542.6; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0508462044 L8 BLK2 SPITZ S.D.    SW SE            08-75-2 543.9; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251096 L19-20 BLK7 R-M S.D.  NO 1 SW NE  05-75-2 543.9; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251094 L17-18 BLK7 R-M S.D.  NO 1 SW NE        05-75-2 544.3; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251063 L26-27-28 BLK3 R-M    S.D. NO 1 SW NE           05-75-2 542.7; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251062 L29-30 BLK3 R-M S.D.  NO 1 SW NE  05-75-2 542.8; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251040 L1-2 BLK3 R-M S.D.    NO 1 SW NE        05-75-2 545.7; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0517140000 S11’ N165’ E313’      NE NW 17-75-2 545.7; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251078 L11-12 BLK6 R-M S.D.  NO 1 SW NE    05-75-2 545.4; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251087 L1-2 BLK7 R-M S.D.    NO 1 SW NE    05-75-2 545.7; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251088 L11-12 BLK7 R-M S.D.  NO 1 SW NE   05-75-2 541.2; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251090 L13-14 BLK7 R-M S.D.  NO 1 SW NE    05-75-2 542.9; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0516101048 ODESSA CTS L46  16-75-2 545.0; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0517228010 L10 TR ‘A’ S.D. SW    COR SW NE            17-75-2 545.0; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251085 L9-10 BLK6 R-M S.D.   NO 1 SW NE  05-75-2 544.7; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0508457000 S1A N7A W1/4 SW SE            08-75-2 544.7; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251054 L45-46 BLK3 R-M S.D.  NO 1 SW NE 05-75-2 545.1; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251053 L47-48 BLK3 R-M S.D.  NO 1 SW NE     05-75-2 543.6; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251052 L49-50 BLK3 R-M S.D.  NO 1 SW NE     05-75-2 544.7; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0508228000 PARCEL ‘C’ W1/2       NE NE      08-75-2 543.5; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0508232000 PARCEL ‘E’ W1/2       NE NE     08-75-2 542.2; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0508231000 PARCEL ‘F’ W1/2 NE NE       08-75-2 541.5; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251095 L9-10 BLK7 R-M S.D.   NO 1 SW NE  05-75-2 541.2; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251079 L3-4 BLK6 R-M S.D.    NO 1 SW NE        05-75-2 542.9; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251071 L5-6 BLK5 R-M S.D.    NO 1 SW NE      05-75-2 543.1; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251072 L15-16 BLK5 R-M S.D.  NO 1 SW NE 05-75-2 543.2; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251073 L7-8 BLK5 R-M S.D.    NO 1 SW NE      05-75-2 546.0; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251074 L17-18 BLK5 R-M S.D.  NO 1 SW NE     05-75-2 544.1; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251075 L9-10 BLK5 R-M S.D.   NO 1 SW NE 05-75-2 543.6; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251076 L19-20 BLK5 R-M S.D.  NO 1 SW NE   05-75-2 543.5; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251002 L3-4 BLK1 R-M S.D.    NO 1 SW NE      05-75-2 543.5; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251004 L7-8 BLK1 R-M S.D.    NO 1 SW NE 05-75-2 543.8; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251005 L9-10 BLK1 R-M S.D.   NO 1 SW NE     05-75-2 543.7; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251006 L11-12 BLK1 R-M S.D.  NO 1 SW NE   05-75-2 543.9; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251010 L19-20 BLK1 R-M S.D.  NO 1 SW NE 05-75-2 540.4; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251007 L13-14 BLK1 R-M S.D.  NO 1 SW NE     05-75-2 540.7; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251008 L15-16 BLK1 R-M S.D.  NO 1 SW NE     05-75-2 540.7; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251009 L17-18 BLK1 R-M S.D.  NO 1 SW NE  05-75-2 540.8; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251011 L21-22 BLK1 R-M S.D.  NO 1 SW NE   05-75-2 542.2; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251012 L23-24 BLK1 R-M S.D.  NO 1 SW NE      05-75-2 541.2; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251013 L25 BLK1 R-M S.D.     NO 1 SW NE&ST E SIDE      05-75-2 541.8; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251058 L37-38 BLK3 R-M S.D.  NO.1 SW NE 05-75-2 542.1; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251061 L31-32 BLK3 R-M S.D.  NO 1 SW NE    05-75-2 542.6; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251060 L33-34 BLK3 R-M S.D.  NO 1 SW NE   05-75-2 543.1; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251059 L35-36 BLK3 R-M S.D.  NO 1 SW NE  05-75-2 543.9; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251057 L39-40 BLK3 R-M S.D   NO 1 SW NE     05-75-2 543.9; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251056 L41-42 BLK3 R-M S.D.  NO 1 SW NE        05-75-2 545.2; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251091 L5-6 BLK7 R-M S.D.    NO 1 SW NE 05-75-2 544.5; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251093 L7-8 BLK7 R-M S.D.    NO 1 SW NE       05-75-2 544.1; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0508478000 SURVEYED TR E1/2      SE SE      08-75-2 544.0; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0509380000 PARCEL ‘C’ S.D. SE SW      09-75-2 544.0; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0516151000 S169.5’ SW NW W OF    LEV     16-75-2 545.3; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0508462001 L1 BLK2 SPITZ S.D.    SW SE        08-75-2 545.7; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0508462003 L1 BLK3 SPITZ S.D     SW SE   08-75-2 546.3; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0508462008 L15 BLK3 SPITZ S.D.   SW SE       08-75-2 546.8; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0508462005 L2 BLK2 SPITZ S.D.    SW SE    08-75-2 545.5; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0508462009 L3 BLK2 SPITZ S.D.    SW SE      08-75-2 543.4; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0508462006 L15 BLK2 SPITZ S.D.   SW SE    08-75-2 543.6; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0508462010 L14 BLK2 SPITZ S.D.   SW SE       08-75-2 544.2; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0508462011 L3 BLK3 SPITZ S.D.    SW SE    08-75-2 543.3; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0508462013 L1 BLK1 SPITZ S.D.    SW SE   08-75-2 543.8; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0508462016 L4 BLK3 SPITZ S.D.    SW SE    08-75-2 543.0; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0508462017 L13 BLK3 SPITZ S.D.   SW SE    08-75-2 543.3; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0508462018 L21 BLK1 SPITZ S.D.   SW SE        08-75-2 544.1; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0508462019 L2 BLK1 SPITZ S.D.    SW SE  08-75-2 543.9; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0508462020 L5 BLK2 SPITZ S.D.    SW SE    08-75-2 544.0; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0508462021 L12 BLK2 SPITZ S.D.   SW SE      08-75-2 544.3; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0508462036 L7 BLK2 SPITZ S.D.    SW SE     08-75-2 544.7; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0508462037 L10 BLK2 SPITZ S.D.   SW SE      08-75-2 543.6; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0508462028 L6 BLK2 SPITZ S.D.    SW SE    08-75-2 543.5; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0508462029 L11 BLK2 SPITZ S.D.   SW SE     08-75-2 543.5; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0508462023 L12 BLK3 SPITZ S.D.   SW SE    08-75-2 543.3; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0508462030 L6 BLK3 SPITZ S.D.    SW SE   08-75-2 543.1; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0508462031 L11 BLK3 SPITZ S.D.   SW SE    08-75-2 543.4; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0508462038 L7 BLK3 SPITZ S.D.    SW SE   08-75-2 543.3; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0508462039 L10 BLK3 SPITZ S.D.   SW SE    08-75-2 544.0; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0508462032 L2 BLK4 SPITZ S.D.    SW SE     08-75-2 543.3; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0508462033 L7 BLK4 SPITZ S.D.    SW SE    08-75-2 543.5; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0508462056 L12 BLK1 SPITZ S.D.   SW SE       08-75-2 542.9; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0508462054 L10 BLK1 SPITZ S.D.   SW SE     08-75-2 542.7; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0508462051 L6&7 BLK1 SPITZ S.D.  SW SE     08-75-2 543.9; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0508462043 L5 BLK1 SPITZ S.D.    SW SE    08-75-2 543.8; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0516101019 ODESSA CTS L24 16-75-2 543.3; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0516101021 ODESSA CTS L22   16-75-2 542.3; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251045 L11-12 BLK3 R-M S.D.  NO 1 SW NE        05-75-2 543.1; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251047 L15-16 BLK3 R-M S.D.  NO 1 SW NE  05-75-2 543.2; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251048 L17-18 BLK3 R-M S.D.  NO 1 SW NE    05-75-2 546.2; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251041 L3-4 BLK3 R-M S.D.    NO 1 SW NE   05-75-2 545.6; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251042 L5-6 BLK3 R-M S.D.    NO 1 SW NE 05-75-2 543.9; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251050 L21-22 BLK3 R-M S.D.  NO 1 SW NE    05-75-2 544.2; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0517128000 TR 153.38’ X 283’     NE COR NW1/4 W OF RD   17-75-2 543.9; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0517130000 S164.6’ N494.6’       E264’ NE NW        17-75-2 541.3; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0517137000 W150’ S146’ E347’     NE NW      17-75-2 541.6; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0517142000 W1/2 S165’ N659.6’    E264’ NE NW      17-75-2 545.2; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0517141000 E1/2 S165’ N659.6’    E264’ NE NW 17-75-2 542.8; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0516101025 ODESSA CTS L25                   16-75-2 542.2; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251030 L43-44 BLK2 R-M S.D.  NO 1 SW NE 05-75-2 543.0; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251014 L1-2 BLK2 R-M S.D.    NO 1 SW NE  05-75-2 543.1; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251015 L3-4 BLK2 R-M S.D.    NO 1 SW NE   05-75-2 543.0; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251016 L5-6 BLK2 R-M S.D.    SW NE  05-75-2 545.7; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251049 L19-20 BLK3 R-M S.D.  NO 1 SW NE   05-75-2 541.0; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251046 L13-14 BLK3 R-M S.D.  NO 1 SW NE    05-75-2 540.0; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251043 L7-8 BLK3 R-M S.D.    NO 1 SW NE 05-75-2 540.2; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251051 L23-24-25 BLK3 R-M    S.D. NO 1 SW NE   05-75-2 540.6; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251029 L45-46 BLK2 R-M S.D.  NO 1 SW NE 05-75-2 544.4; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251028 L47-48 BLK2 R-M S.D.  NO 1 SW NE 05-75-2 544.3; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251027 L49-50 BLK2 R-M S.D.  NO 1 SW NE   05-75-2 542.4; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251032 L39-40 BLK2 R-M S.D.  NO 1 SW NE  05-75-2 545.7; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251033 L37-38 BLK2 R-M S.D.  NO 1 SW NE 05-75-2 541.0; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0505251034 L35-36 BLK2 R-M S.D.  NO. 1 SW NE  05-75-2 540.6; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0517429000 S198’ N396’ E1/4      NE SE     17-75-2 540.3; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0517227003 L17 TR ‘C’ S.D. NE    COR NE NE    17-75-2 542.0; LOUISA COUNTY (BUYOUT 93) 0517201000 W539.5’ N150’ NW NE 17-75-2 543.2; LOUISA COUNTY (SECONDARY ROAD) 0412102000 NW NW W OF SL  12-75-3 544.3; LUTTRULL, CARL LEE 0532355000 M&B W SIDE SW SW  BTW SL & W OF SD 32-75-2 545.4; LUTTRULL, CARL LEE 0532306000 M&B W SIDE NW SW S OF SL 32-75-2 545.2; MARTIN, JOANN SUE REEVES 0508462004 L16 BLK3 SPITZ S.D.   SW SE         08-75-2 541.7; MAYLONE, DONALD LEE 0516101027 ODESSA CTS L27  16-75-2 537.3; MAYLONE, GLEN W. 0508482000 N136’ S613’ E1/2 SE SE 08-75-2 536.2; MAYLONE, GLEN W. 0516101032 ODESSA CTS L35 16-75-2 535.6; MAYLONE, LEROY 0517129000 S165’ N330’ E264’ NE NW 17-75-2 546.2; MCATEE, ROBERT A. 0516101004 ODESSA CTS L4 16-75-2 544.1; MCCLASKEY, DANA M. 0508463000 N528’ E330’ E3/4      SW SE 08-75-2 546.3; MILLS, NATHANIAL R. 0517228009 L2 TR ‘A’ S.D. SW     COR SW NE      17-75-2 542.8; MORRIS, ALBERT T. 0517228012 L11 TR ‘A’ S.D. SW    COR SW NE 17-75-2 546.2; MURPHY, MICHAEL ALLAN 0508235000 S PT PARCEL’D’ W1/2   NE NE   08-75-2 ; MURPHY, MICHAEL ALLAN 0508234000 N PT PARCEL’D’ W1/2   NE NE 08-75-2 545.5; MUSCATINE ISLAND COOP 0508204000 W520.8’ S446.5’ NW NE 08-75-2 544.4; MUSCATINE ISLAND LEVEE DIST. 0532353000 M&B S PT SW SW BET    LEV & SL 32-75-2 543.2; MUSCATINE-LOUISA DRAINAGE 0532305000 GOVT L3 E OF SL & W   OF MEANDER LINE 32-75-2 543.7; NEWSOM, CLARENCE D. JR. 0505251092 L15-16 BLK7 R-M S.D.  NO 1 SW NE 05-75-2 543.1; NEWTON, SARA E. 0505252000 S447.3’ W372.3’ SW NE 05-75-2 543.3; NICHOLS, JEREMY C. 0517228011 L1 TR ‘A’ S.D. SW   COR SW NE      17-75-2 545.3; OGILVIE, CHRISTINE 0505251017 L7-8 BLK2 R-M S.D.    NO 1 SW NE 05-75-2 537.3; PERLEY, DAVID R. 0505230000 PARCEL ‘B’ N1/2 NE1/4    05-75-2 536.6; PRESTON, MELVIN D. 0516101020 ODESSA CTS L23   16-75-2 545.3; PRESTON, STEVEN S. 0508477000 M&B E1/2 SE SE 08-75-2 543.4; R & L FARMS PARTNERSHIP LP 0531229000 IN SEC31:E PT NENE EX PARCEL’A’ & IN SEC32: N1/2 NW1/4&N PT S1/2  NW1/4 LY W OF LEV & 31-75-2 543.0; RAILROAD, IA,CHICAGO & EASTERN 0401103000 RY LOC NW NW 01-75-3 541.2; RAMEY, NORMAN J. 0508487000 N772’ E300’ W1/2      SE SE 08-75-2 542.8; RAMEY, NORMAN J. 0508479000 W320’ E353’ N272’ EX  S 136’ SE SE 08-75-2 546.2; REEVES, HOLLY L. 0508203000 N446.5’ S893’ W520.8’ NW NE     08-75-2 551.4; REEVES, SCOTT W. 0508206000 SURVEYED TR LOC N1/2  NW NE     08-75-2 539.1; REINIER, DENNIS & BEESLEY, CAROLYN 0516101040 ODESSA CTS L38 16-75-2 546.6; REINIER, JERRY ALLEN 0516101043 ODESSA CTS L41  16-75-2 542.9; RICKEY, MICHAEL J. 0517228001 L7 TR ‘A’ S.D. SW     COR SW NE 17-75-2 546.6; ROGERS, RODNEY R. 0516101017 ODESSA CTS L17     16-75-2 545.4; RTI INVESTMENTS, LLC 0517204003 L12 TR ‘B’ S.D. NW PT NW NE 17-75-2 541.5; RUSSELL, DAVID O. 0412104000 NW COR SEC. 12 BET SURVEY LINE & SL 12-75-3 548.0; SEC OF HOUSING & URBAN DEV 0508481000 S89’ N394’ E513’ E1/2 SE SE 08-75-2 545.1; SHANER, REBECCA  0508459000 S1A N9A W1/4 SW SE 08-75-2 543.4; SHIPP, JERRY E. 0508462002 L16 BLK2 SPITZ S.D.   SW SE 8-75-2 541.9; SIVEDGE, JEFFREY G. 0508130000 E800’ S300’ N1/2      NE NW 08-75-2 538.6; SMITH, SETH 0516101047 ODESSA CTS L4216-75-2 543.8; SONDERBERG, ROBERT R. 0516101016 ODESSA CTS L16  16-75-2 543.0; SPITZNOGLE, JIMMY L. 0516101041 ODESSA CTS L39 16-75-2 543.9; SPITZNOGLE, KENNETH 0508453000 S1A N3A W1/4 SW SE 08-75-2 545.8; SPITZNOGLE, KENNETH & LORNA 0508458000 S1A N8A W1/4 SW SE   08-75-2 545.3; SPITZNOGLE, LEE C. 0516101031 ODESSA CTS L36 16-75-2 545.5; SPITZNOGLE, RANDI 0508462014 L4 BLK2 SPITZ S.D.    SW SE 08-75-2 545.9; STATE OF IOWA 0436226000 LOT ‘B’         (KLUM LAKE WMA) 36-75-3 543.5; STATE OF IOWA 0436276000 LOT ‘C’      (KLUM LAKE WMA) 36-75-3 547.3; STATE OF IOWA 0436426000 NE SE W OF SL     (KLUM LAKE WMA) 36-75-3 543.8; STATE OF IOWA 0436427000 LOT ‘D’      (KLUM LAKE WMA) 36-75-3 532.3; STATE OF IOWA 0436477000 SE SE N&E OF HWY  (KLUM LAKE WMA) 36-75-3 532.4; STATE OF IOWA 0425276000 SE NE (KLUM LAKE WMA) 25-75-3 547.2; STATE OF IOWA 0425476000 SE SE EX DT 25-75-3 532.5; STATE OF IOWA 0425426000 NE SE S OF SL   (KLUM LAKE WMA) 25-75-3 542.2; STATE OF IOWA 0436202000 LOT ‘A’ 36-75-3 533.3; STEAHR, CORY J. 0516101005 ODESSA CTS L5 16-75-2 532.6; STEAHR, CRAIG A., LYSLE J. SR 0516101011 ODESSA CTS L8 16-75-2 533.7; STEAHR, LYSLE J. SR 0516101006 ODESSA CTS L6 16-75-2 532.5; STEAHR, TARA 0505251080 L13-14 BLK6 R-M S.D.  NO 1 SW NE 05-75-2 546.1; STRONG, ROGER A. JR.  0516101034 ODESSA CTS L33 16-75-2 544.2; STROPES, BONNIE E. 0516101028 ODESSA CTS L28  16-75-2 546.9; STROUGHMATT, EDGAR A. 0516101007 ODESSA CTS L12  16-75-2 546.5; STROUGHMATT, RICHARD L. 0517204002 L13 TR ‘B’ S.D. NW    PT NW NE 17-75-2 544.8; SYPHRIT, STEVE 0516101003 ODESSA CTS L3  16-75-2 547.3; THOMPSON, THOMAS E. 0508456000 S1A N6A W1/4 SW SE  08-75-2 546.5; THOMPSON, WILLIAM ARTHUR 0508455000 S1A N5A W1/4 SW SE 08-75-2 542.1; THORNDYKE, MARK A. 0516101008 ODESSA CTS L11   16-75-2 545.6; THORPE, SALLIE A. 0516101012 ODESSA CTS L7 16-75-2 543.8; TIMM, JOHN L. 0508462046 L8 BLK3 SPITZ S.D.    SW SE 08-75-2 543.8; TIMM, JOHN L. 0508462042 L18 BLK1 SPITZ S.D.   SW SE 08-75-2 546.4; TIMM, JOHN L. 0508462050 L17 BLK1 SPITZ S.D.   SW SE 08-75-2 546.7; TIMM, JOHN L. 0505251070 L13-14 BLK5 R-M S.D.  NO 1 SW NE 05-75-2 542.9; TIMM, JOHN L. 0508462045 L9 BLK2 SPITZ S.D.    SW SE 08-75-2 543.2; TIMM, JOHN L. 0508462007 L2 BLK3 SPITZ S.D.    SW SE 08-75-2 543.1; TIMM, JOHN L. 0505251031 L41-42 BLK2 R-M S.D.  NO 1 SW NE 05-75-2 544.0; TISOR, CHESTER 0509451000 SW SE EX N891.3’ E1112’ & EX LEV & USA 09-75-2 543.0; TISOR, WILLARD H. 0509452000 N891.3’ E1112’SW SE W OF LEV EX TR NE COR 09-75-2 543.6; VINSON, DAVID L. 0516101009 ODESSA CTS L10 16-75-2 541.4; WEST, BENNETT 0509385000 60’ STR W SIDE SE SW 09-75-2 543.0; WEST, BENNETT BURTON 0509386000 PARCEL ‘L’ SE SW 09-75-2 542.6; WHEELER, COLLEEN MARIA 0517229006 L5 TR ‘D’ S.D. SE COR SE NE 17-75-2 546.4; WHEELER, COLLEEN MARIA 0517229004 L6 TR ‘D’ S.D. SE     COR SE NE 17-75-2 543.4; WHEELER, COLLEEN MARIA 0517229003 L7-8 TR ‘D’ S.D. SE   COR SE NE    17-75-2 542.4; WHEELER, COLLEEN MARIA & 0517229005 L9-10 TR ‘D’ S.D.     SE NE      17-75-2 544.1; WHEELER, WILLIAM D. 0517476000 3A W OF LEV N1/2      SE SE EX M.I.L. 17-75-2 544.5; WILSON, DUSTIN T. 0508178000 PARCEL ‘G’ SE NW 08-75-2 544.1; WILSON, DUSTIN T. 0517228006 L3 TR ‘A’ S.D. SW     COR SW NE 17-75-2 543.1; WILSON, DUSTIN T. 0517228004 L4 TR ‘A’ S.D. SW COR SW NE 17-75-2 544.6; WILSON, DUSTIN T. 0517228003 L5 TR ‘A’ S.D. SW COR SW NE 17-75-2 543.0; WILSON, GREGORY M. 0508253000 SW SW NE 08-75-2 543.2; WILSON, JACK & JANET 1/2 0517179000 N5A E7 1/2A N3/4      SE NW 17-75-2 543.2; WILSON, JACK W & JANET 0509351000 SW SW EX 1A NE COR 09-75-2 545.6; WILSON, JACK W & JANET I 1/2; 0508255000 E1/2 SW NE EX LOT 1   TIMERBLINE S.D. 08-75-2 542.5; WILSON, JACK W & JANET I 1/2; 0508276000 SE NE W OF RD 08-75-2 543.3; WILSON, JACK W & JANET I 1/2; 0517178000 N3/4 SE NW EX N5A     E7 1/2A 17-75-2 543.0; WILSON, JACK W & JANET I 1/2; 0517151000 N3/4 SW NW 17-75-2 544.5; WILSON, JACK W & JANET I 1/3 0517226000 NE NE EX NE COR 17-75-2 542.4; WILSON, JACK W & JANET I 1/3 0517205000 NW NE EX NW PT 17-75-2 541.7; WILSON, JACK W & JANET I 1/3 0517251000 SW NE EX SW COR 17-75-2 545.3; WILSON, JACK W & JANET I 1/3 0517276000 SE NE EX SE COR 17-75-2 543.7; WILSON, JACK W. 0517177000 S1/4 SE NW 17-75-2 544.0; WILSON, JACK W. 0517152000 S1/4 SW NW 17-75-2 545.2; WILSON, JACK W. 0517301000 NW SW 17-75-2 542.3; WILSON, JACK W. 0517326000 NE SW 17-75-2 541.2; WILSON, JACK W.  0505126000 NE NW 05-75-2 545.1; WILSON, JACK W.  0517401000 NW SE 17-75-2 546.2; WILSON, JACK W.  0517426000 W3/4 NE SE EX E OF M.I.L. 17-75-2 542.9; WILSON, JACK WESLEY 0413352000 E PT SW SW 13-75-3 540.3; WILSON, JACK WESLEY 0508401000 NW SE EX 1A SW COR 08-75-2 540.9; WILSON, JACK WESLEY 0508426000 NE SE W OF RD 08-75-2 540.2; WILSON, JAMES B. 0508301000 NW SW 08-75-2 542.8; WILSON, JAMES B. 0508326000 W1/2 & S1/2 E1/2      NE SW 08-75-2 543.9; WILSON, JAMES B. 0508327000 NE NE SW    08-75-2 669.9; WILSON, LANCE A. 0517431000 PARCEL ‘B’ N1/2 NE SE        17-75-2 543.8; WILSON, LARRY D. 0517430000 S5/8 E1/4 NE SE N     OF LEVEE 17-75-2 547.2; WILSON, LOIS KAY 0508486000 W1/2 SE SE EX         N772’ E300’ 08-75-2 542.6; WILSON, MAXINE B. 0507227000 NE NE EX 1 1/2A       NW COR 07-75-2 543.0; WILSON, MAXINE B. 0507276000 SE NE 07-75-2 544.7; WILSON, MAXINE B. 0508101000 NW NW 08-75-2 545.2; WILSON, MAXINE B. 0508151000 SW NW 08-75-2 546.4; WILSON, MAXINE B. 0508177000 SE NW EX PARCEL ‘G’ 08-75-2 543.5; WILSON, RICHARD E. 0505201000 NW NE 05-75-2 541.3; WILSON, SHARON K. 0517228002 L6 TR ‘A’ S.D. SW     COR SW NE 17-75-2 540.6; WILSON, TERESA ANN 0508256000 TIMBERLINE S.D.       LOT 1 SW NE               08-75-2 542.5; YEAGER, LACEY 0508460000 S1A W1/4 SW SE            08-75-2 543.2; YERINGTON, ALLEN CRAIG 0516101046 ODESSA CTS L43 16-75-2 544.3; YOUNG, LINDA 0516101030 ODESSA CTS L30       16-75-2 541.1; YOUNG, RICHARD W. 0508462012 L14 BLK3 SPITZ S.D.   SW SE 08-75-2 543.7; ZOLLARS, MICHAEL 0508485000 S4A E1/2 SE SE 08-75-2 542.9; Louisa County   Secondary Roads Rights-of-Way in Benefited Area  544.5

Amendment A

Annexation Report Date

February 1, 2016

Joint Drainage District No. 13

Muscatine and Louisa Counties, Iowa

PARCELS TO BE ADDED

DEEDHOLDER PARCEL # LEGAL AVG Elevation

CITY OF MUSCATINE

BOARD OF WATER & LIGHT TRUSTEES OF MUSCATINE IOWA 1320151009 SITE #6 LOT 13 MUSCATINE INDUSTRIAL SITES #1 542.9; CEDAR STREET INVESTMENTS LLC 1304400037 PRT RR ROW BELOW LINE 50’ SLY CTR LINE LOT 1 SE 1/4 539.3; GILLETTE WENDY 1224200017 W 200.38’ PARCEL I SE NE & GOV LOT 2 1997-6943 541.7; GRAVES JEFFREY A TR 1225200014 PT LOT 2 SCHMIDT’S SOUTH SD N OF CORP LINE 2012-00667 545.2; HAKE RANDY OR ROXIE 1319377008 LOT 42 MCINTIRE’S 2ND SD 542.1; HOOPES JOHN R REV TR 1/2 OR HOOPES MARY B REV TR 1/2 1320200014 (EX PAR D) NW NE & (EX 1 AC TRACT) PRT NW OF RR NE NE 536.2; MAIRET GARDEN CENTER LLC 1319100014 EX PARCEL H 9.68 A E PT PT NW OF RD SE NW 541.7; MARTIN TERRY T OR CARMEN D 1224200018 (EX W 200.38’) PARCEL I GOV LOT 2 SE NE 1997-6343 542.5; MCCLEARY JOE OR TIFFANY  1309400042 TRACT NE COR NE SE 9 PL 125 545.5; MUSCATINE CITY OF AIRPORT COMMISSION 1224400007 19.79A TRACT SE SE  AIRPORT 543.5; OTHMER PERRY 1309400044 PRT PAR H LOT 7, PRT LOT 6 & IRR TRACT ADJ NE SE 7 PL 461  9 PL 680 542.8; SELL JAMES S OR DELORES A 1303485005 EX RY LTS 1, 2. 3, 4 & 5 BLK 19 S MUSC 543.8; STATE OF IOWA CENTRAL ACCOUNTING - DOT 1224400011 TRI TRACT S & E OF RD SE SE N/A; STATE OF IOWA CENTRAL ACCOUNTING - DOT 1225200006 1.01 A NW NE S OF HY N/A; STATE OF IOWA CENTRAL ACCOUNTING - DOT 1304400001 W 6.70 N OF RR NW SE N/A; STATE OF IOWA CENTRAL ACCOUNTING - DOT 1319100009 1.50A SE NW NORTH OF HIGHWAY N/A; WAL-VIEW DEVELPMENTS  1320176004 LOT 1 GSTC INDUSTRIAL PARK 2015-03050 545.8; WAL-VIEW DEVELPMENTS  1320176005 LOT 2 GSTC INDUSTRIAL PARK 2015-03050 545.8; WAL-VIEW DEVELPMENTS  1320176006 LOT 3 GSTC INDUSTRIAL PARK 2015-03050 545.8; WAL-VIEW DEVELPMENTS  1320176007 OL A GSTC INDUSTRIAL PARK 2015-03050 545.8; WAL-VIEW DEVELPMENTS LC 1320126002 PARCEL D NE NW & NW NE 544.6; WHITLOCK JOHN M OR CONNIE J 1309400043 (EX PAR H) PRT LOT 7 NE SE 7 PL 461 543.4

CITY OF FRUITLAND

AHLF LISA A 1330404035 (EX S 200’ & EX N 196’) LOT G MOORES SD W 1/2 SE 547.4; BILLINGSLEY WILLIAM 1331201029 N 125’ LOT 13 NW NE 5 PL 57 548.5; ELSHOFF PAUL E OR LINDA C 1330404034 LOT 7 ABAN RR NW SE & SW SE 547.4; LEOPARD ARNOLD L OR KATHLEEN R 1330404033 N 196’ LOT G MOORES SD W 1/2 SE 547.6; LESSENGER BRANDON OR JENNIFER A 1331201030 (EX N 125’) LOT 13 NW NE 5 PL 57 548.4; MCCLEARY PETE P OR NICOLE 1330351015 PARCEL T SW 1/4 2013-01266 545.1; MUSCATINE ISLAND RESEARCH FARM ASSOCIATION 1330351014 (EX SDS & PARCEL T) PARCEL D SW 1/4 & S 60’ W 363’ NW SW  1999-00319 545.1; YERINGTON MARK W OR EMILY A 1225400018 295.16’ X 295.16’ TRACT SE SE 544.4

RURAL MUSCATINE COUNTY

BANKS RAYMOND OR SANDRA 1309300002 IRR TRACT SE OF RD NW SW 539.2; BARTENHAGEN LEROY M OR PATRICIA 1225400017 TRACT SE PRT SE SE 544.5; BARTENHAGEN RICHARD K JR OR DENICE D 1332200007 N 660’ PART W OF RD NW NE 546.2; CORNICK DICK T OR BEVERLY J 1215400015 PART PARCEL C NE SE  2012-06027 558.4; DEKOCK FARMS INC 1236300012 IRR TRACT W OF SLOUGH NW SW & SW NW 537.6; GRAVES JEFFREY A TR 1225200017 PT LOT 2 SCHMIDT’S SOUTH SD S OF CORP LINE 2012-00667 544.2; H & M LAND CO LLC 1223100004 SE COR NW NW 538.9; HAHN GEORGE B INC 1/2 & HAHN F & J INC 1/2 1307100005 IRR TRACT SE NW N OF GOV LOT 10 & S OF GOV LOT 3 537.5; HAHN GEORGE B INC 1/2 & HAHN F & J INC 1/2 1307200004 IRR TRACT SW NE N OF GOV LOT 10 541.5; HOOPES JOHN R REV TR 1/2 OR HOOPES MARY B REV TR 1/2 1224100002 TRI TRACT NW COR NE NW 2015-03780 N/A; LORBER MAURICE B OR ESTHER 1321100006 TRACT W PRT SE NW 548.3; MARTIN CARMEN D 1211400009 (EX TRI TRACTS NE COR & SW COR) SE SE 536.1; MARTIN TERRY OR CARMEN 1224200003 .50 A NE NE N OF RD 543.9; MUSCATINE COUNTY 1235200022 SLOUGH GROUNDS S OF PARCEL C & E OF PAR J SE NE 533.5; MUSCATINE COUNTY 1322100006 (EX TRACTS) W 1/2 NW 1/4 DEEP LAKES PARK 538.8; MUSCATINE-LOUISA CO DD#13 1307400008 IRR TRACT S OF SLOUGH & N OF GOV LOTS 6-8 542.9; NOWAK ROBERT H OR MICHELLE 1225400009 S 295.16 E 295.16 SE SE 545.2; PHILLIPS MICHAEL J OR FRYE ELYSSA E 1226426002 IRR TRACT E PT OF GOV LOT 3 N 1/2 SE ADJ DD 539.7; RAMOS ROSENDO SR OR STACEY JEAN 1332200006 (EX N 660’) PART W OF RD NW NE 546.2; RIGGAN MICHAEL J 1321100007 TRACT E PRT N OF RD SE NW  2014-03017 547.5; ROUDYBUSH LELAND B 1236300011 IRR TRACT S OF RR, NE OF SLOUGH GL 4 & 5 SW 1/4 543.0; SNYDER JEFFRY OR DEBORAH 1321100009 300’ X 600’ TRACT NE COR NW NW  548.6; SNYDER SAMUEL H OR NANCY 1321100008 (EX 300’ X 600’ TRACT NE COR) NW NW  546.2; STEWART DOUGLAS A OR YAZMIN 1213400006 TRACT S PT GOV LOT 6 NE SE & S 1/2 SE 538.5; SURI BALWANT RAI CO-TR & SURI MARK CO-TR 1307400011 IRR TRACT SE NE & N OF TRACT E PRT GOV LOT 9 546.4; TWIN CITY CONCRETE PRODUCTS CO 1322100007 (EX TRACT N PRT) E 262.2’ NW NW 2012-06510 539.6; TWIN CITY CONCRETE PRODUCTS CO 1322100009 262.2’ TRACT NE COR SW NW 2012-06510 537.9; UNKNOWN OWNER 1213300007 IRR TRACT N OF RIVER SE SW 539.2; UNKNOWN OWNER 1224100016 IRR TRACT N OF SLOUGH NW NW 534.6; UNKNOWN OWNER 1224100017 IRR TRACT N OF SLOUGH NE NW 536.4; UNKNOWN OWNER 1236100009 IRR TRACT ADJ EISELE ISLAND SW NW & NW SW 535.3; UNKNOWN OWNER 1236100014 IRR TRACT ADJ GOV LOTS 1 & 3 W 1/2 NW 1/4 538.9; WENDLING QUARRIES 1315100010 TRACT NE COR PT W OF RD SW NW 552.9

RURAL LOUISA COUNTY

David E. & Judy M. Paul 05-07-210-000 N786’ E300’ W333’ NW NE 539.9; Roudybush, Leland B.  05-06-103-000 25’ STR S SIDE N1/2 NW1/4 & ABD RR ROW 100’ X 50 RDS LOC SW 539.9; Schildberg, Cindy D 05-16-301-000 NW SW W OF LEV 546.2

Amendment A

Annexation Report Date

February 1, 2016

Joint Drainage District No. 13

Muscatine and Louisa Counties, Iowa

PARCELS TO BE REMOVED

DEEDHOLDER PARCEL # LEGAL AVG_Elevation

CITY OF MUSCATINE

CHURCH FRUITLAND BAPTIST 1330126019 OL A HUBBARD PRAIRIE     555.0; CHURCH FRUITLAND BAPTIST 1330126014 LOT 3 HUBBARD PRAIRIE   541.1; HOOPES JAMES D OR GLORIA 1320176002 IRR TRACT W OF RR S 1/2 N 1/2 N/A; HOOPES JAMES D OR GLORIA 1320176003 TRACT SW COR SE NW N/A; HOOPES JOHN R REVOCABLE TR 1/2 OR HOOPES MARY B REVOCABLE TR 1/2 1320126001 NE NW ; HOOPES JOHN R REVOCABLE TR 1/2 OR HOOPES MARY B REVOCABLE TR 1/2 1320200001 NW NE N/A; HOOPES JOHN R REVOCABLE TR 1/2 OR HOOPES MARY B REVOCABLE TR 1/2 1320200002 EX 1 A TRACT ALONG RD NE NE N & W OF RR N/A; MEALY TERRENCE L 1303351006 3/4-76-2 RR ROW PRT BELOW LINE 50’ SLY CTR LINE LOTS 5 & 6 SW 1/4 3 & LT 1 SE 1/4 4 EX CITY N/A; OTHMER PERRY 1310301033 PT LOTS 6 & 7 & PARCEL H & 1.27 AC TRI TRACT NW ADJ  547.4; PRETIUM PACKAGING LLC 1319476004 LOT B MUSCATINE INDUSTRIAL SITES #2  542.9; TJD LLC 1319426007 EX N 10 A LOT 34 MUSCATINE INDUSTRIAL SITES #1 545.4; TJD LLC 1319426013 EX N 430’ N 10 A LOT 34 MUSCATINE INDUSTRIAL SITES #1   543.4; WHITLOCK JOHN M OR CONNIE J 1/2 WHITLOCK JOHN M & CONNIE J 1/2 1310301031 SURVEY N OF HWY NE SE & NW SW LOT 7 EX PARCEL H 545.5

CITY OF FRUITLAND

AHLF LISA A 1330404030 (EX S 200’ & EX N 196’) LOT G MOORES SD W 1/2 SE N/A; BAKER SCOTT L OR TINA L 1330402021 LOT 7 MOORES ADD & 10 X 170 ALLEY ADJ 548.4; BARTENHAGEN LEROY M OR PATRICIA 1225400008 11.7 AC SE COR SE SE EX S 295.16 OF E 295.16’ N/A; BUTTS NANCY K 1330276001 TRI NW OF RR SE NE  547.3; CHRISTENSEN JOEL A OR BECKY S 1330426058 E 30’ LOT 9 SUMMERFIELD SD   544.1; CHRISTENSEN JOEL A OR BECKY S 1330426059 W 1/2 LOT 11 SUMMERFIELD SD   545.4; ELSHOFF PAUL E OR LINDA C 1330404029 LOT 7 ABAN RR NW SE & SW SE N/A; ESTABROOK RONALD J OR SHEILA 1330329014 PARCEL B PLAT OF SURVEY NE SW 547.9; HONTS RICKEY L OR GIULIA 1330326016 W 1/2 LOT 13 EDGEWOOD ADD #2 545.2; LEOPARD ARNOLD L OR KATHLEEN R 1330404028 N 196’ LOT G MOORES SD W 1/2 SE N/A; LESSENGER BRANDON 1331201002 EX S 100’ LOT 13 PLAT OF SURVEY NW NE N/A; MARTIN JENNIFER A 1331201005 S 100’ LOT 13 PLAT OF SURVEY NW NE N/A; PACIFIC VISIONS CONTRACTORS LLC 1330351013 EX WENOGAH SD & WENOGAH SD PHASE II PARCEL D SW 1/4 N/A; PACIFIC VISIONS CONTRACTORS LLC 1330301003 S 60’ W 363’ NW SW N/A; SMITH DAVID L OR BETTY J 1330326003 LOT 8 EDGEWOOD ADD #2   545.8

RURAL MUSCATINE COUNTY

BARTENHAGEN LEROY M OR PATRICIA 1225400008 11.7 AC SE COR SE SE EX S 295.16 OF E 295.16’ N/A; BLOCK W G CO 1322100001 (EX IRR TRACT NE COR) NW NW N/A; BLOCK W G CO 1322100004 SW NW N/A; BLOCK W G CO 1321300010 TRACT SE SW   541.9; BLOCK W G CO 1321400003 SW SE   543.7; BLOCK W G CO 1321400004 SE SE   541.5; BLOCK W G CO 1321300005 TRACT NE SW   537.0; BLOCK W G CO 1321400002 NE SE   537.9; BLOCK W G CO 1321200009 SE OF RD SW NE   542.4; BLOCK W G CO 1321200010 SE NE   543.2; BLOCK W G CO 1321200005 E OF RD NW NE   533.8; BLOCK W G CO 1322300015 (EX TRACTS SE COR & NE COR) SW SW   540.2; BYRNE CLEMENT G OR LORENE E 1226427030 IRR TRACT E OF SLOUGH ADJ TO NE 38’ LOT 2 & SW 52’ LOT 3 THAYER LODGE SD 532.0; HYINK NEIL & MARY J 1309100007 (EX TRACT SW COR) GOV LOT 4 NW 1/4    540.9; MARTIN JAMES C 1215400003 N 10 AC NE SE N/A; MARTIN JAMES C 1215200012 S 17.25 AC E OF RD SE NE N/A; MARTIN JAMES C 1214100003 S 13.33 AC NW NW   547.0; MARTIN JAMES C 1214100004 SW NW   539.9; MUSCATINE CITY OF 1321100004 E 19.70 AC NE NW N/A; PTM PROPERTIES LLC 1309100006 7.50 AC TRACT E 1/2 NW 1/4 W OF BYPASS 542.1; PTM PROPERTIES LLC 1309100020 PARCEL B NE NW GOV LOT 3   541.8; RAMOS ROSENDO SR OR STACEY J 1332200001 NW NE N & W OF RD N/A; RIVER TERMINAL CORP 1322200008 .63A TRACT S PT GOV LOT 2 S 1/2 NE    550.6; ROCK DONNA ETAL 1235300005 S 9.50 NE SW (EX RD) N/A; ROUDYBUSH LELAND B 1236400006 SW SE   543.2; ROUDYBUSH LELAND B 1236300004 N 1/2 SW SE RR GOV LOT 4   543.0; YERINGTON JEREMY E OR RIFE JESSICA L 1310301029 TRACT 270 X 60 NW COR SEC 10 & NE COR SEC 9  545.5

YOU ARE FURTHER NOTIFIED that said report has been filed with the County Auditors of Muscatine County and Louisa County, Iowa, and the JDD #13 Board of Trustees have set the time and place of hearing on said report for April 15, 2016 at 10:00 A.M., at the Fruitland Community Center, 104 Sand Run Road, Fruitland, Iowa.  At said hearing the JDD #13 Board of Trustees shall consider such report, plats and profiles and if satisfied that any of such lands are materially benefited by the district and that such annexation is feasible, expedient, and for the public good, it shall proceed to annex said lands to JDD#13 as provided by law.

YOU ARE FURTHER NOTIFIED that all objections to the proposed annexation of said lands and any claim for damages must be in writing and filed with the County Auditor of Muscatine County or Louisa County at or before the time set for hearing.

YOU ARE FURTHER NOTIFIED that at such hearing, the Board may hear evidence both for and against the approval of the report or any portion thereof, but it shall not be competent to show that any of the land in the district assessed for benefits will not be benefited by such repairs or improvements to some degree.  Any interested party may be heard in argument by himself or counsel.

YOU ARE FURTHER NOTIFIED that if you fail to object, the JDD #13 Board of Trustees can make a final decision to annex the recommended lands and classify. As a consequence of your failure to object you lose your right to appeal the final decision within twenty (20) days to the Iowa District Court.

THIS NOTICE is published and mailed as provided by law at the direction of the JDD #13 Board of Trustees Muscatine County and Louisa County, Iowa, acting as Trustees of JDD #13.

At the time fixed for hearing, the Board shall examine said report, and may hear evidence thereon, both for and against the annexation of said lands to said district.

For further particulars you are referred to the Engineer’s Report of Annexation which is on file at the County Auditor’s Office of Muscatine County and Louisa County, Iowa.

Dated this 7th day of March, 2016, at Muscatine, Iowa.

By order of the JDD #13 Board of Trustees Muscatine County and Louisa County, Iowa.

Leslie A. Soule

Muscatine County Auditor

 

 Sandi Elliott

 Louisa County Auditor

0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to know

* I understand and agree that registration on or use of this site constitutes agreement to its user agreement and privacy policy.

Related to this story

Get up-to-the-minute news sent straight to your device.

Topics

News Alerts

Breaking News